Football results from 17.11.2020

FIFA World Cup Quali

22:00
FT Venezuela
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chile

22:00
FT red cardEcuador
6 - 1
 (4 - 1)
Colombia

00:00
FT red cardParaguay
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Boliviared card

00:00
FT red cardUruguay
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Brazil

01:30
FT Peru
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Argentina
UEFA Nations League - League A

20:45
FT Spain
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Germany

20:45
FT red cardCroatia
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Portugal

20:45
FT France
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Sweden

20:45
Postp. Switzerland - Ukraine
UEFA Nations League - League C

20:45
FT Montenegro
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Cyprus

20:45
FT Luxembourg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Azerbaijan
UEFA Nations League - League D

20:45
FT Gibraltar
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Liechtenstein

20:45
FT Malta
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Faroe Islands

20:45
FT red cardAndorra
0 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Latvia
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

12:00
FT Kazakhstan U21
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Faroe Islands U21

13:30
FT North Macedonia U21
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Montenegro U21

15:00
FT Malta U21
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Finland U21

17:00
FT Turkey U21
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kosovo U21red card

17:00
FT Slovakia U21
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Liechtenstein U21red card

17:00
FT Greece U21
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Scotland U21

17:00
FT Croatia U21
7 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Lithuania U21red card

17:30
FT Ukraine U21
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Northern Ireland U21

17:30
FT Bulgaria U21
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Estonia U21

17:30
FT Poland U21
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Latvia U21

18:15
FT Germany U21
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Wales U21

18:15
FT Bosnia & Herzegovina U21
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Belgium U21

18:45
FT Spain U21
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Israel U21

19:30
FT Romania U21
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Denmark U21red card

20:25
FT Austria U21
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Andorra U21

20:25
FT England U21
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Albania U21
CAF - African Nations Cup Quali

14:00
FT red cardRwanda
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cape Verde Islands

14:00
FT Sudan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ghana

14:00
FT Madagascar
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ivory Coast

14:00
FT Lesotho
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Benin

14:30
FT Ethiopia
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Niger

17:00
FT Angola
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Democratic Republic of the Congo

17:00
FT Togo
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Egypt

17:00
FT Sierra Leone
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nigeria

17:00
FT Central Africa
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Morocco

20:00
FT Tanzania
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tunisia

20:00
FT Namibia
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Mali
International - Friendlies

12:00
FT Bangladesh
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nepal

15:00
FT Uzbekistan
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Iraq

17:30
FT Saudi Arabia
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Jamaica

18:00
FT Slovenia U21
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Russia U21

21:00
FT Japan
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Mexico
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

22:00
FT red cardSampaio Correa
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nautico PE
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

14:30
FT CD O`Higgins
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Palestino
China - League One
Standings >

08:30
FT Xinjiang Tianshan
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Heilongjiang Lava
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

22:00
FT CS Cartagines
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Herediano
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

13:30
FT FC Graffin Vlasim
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
SK Prostejov
England - National League North
Standings >

20:45
FT Guiseley
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Darlington 1883

20:45
FT Bradford Park Avenue
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Southportred card

20:45
FT red cardHereford
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gloucester Cityred card

20:45
FT Curzon Ashton
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AFC Fyldered card

20:45
FT Leamington
4 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Alfreton Town

20:45
FT Brackley Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Kidderminster Harriers

20:45
FT AFC Telford United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chorley
England - National League South
Standings >

20:45
FT Dartford
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
St Albans Saints

20:45
FT red cardTonbridge Angels
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Eastbourne Boroughred card

20:45
FT Welling United
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Billericay Town

20:45
FT Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Hemel Hempstead Town

20:45
FT Slough Town
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Hungerford Town

20:45
FT Oxford City
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Chippenham Town

20:45
FT Braintree Town
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Concord Rangers

20:45
FT red cardDorking Wanderers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dulwich Hamlet

20:45
FT Ebbsfleet United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Maidstone United
England - Football League Trophy

18:30
FT Hull City
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Grimsby Town

20:00
FT Exeter City
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
West Brom U21

20:00
FT Bolton Wanderers
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Newcastle United U21

20:00
AP Northampton Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stevenage

20:00
AP Lincoln City
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Manchester City U23

20:00
FT Carlisle United
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Aston Villa U21
England - League 1
Standings >

20:00
FT Oxford
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Crewe Alexandra

20:00
FT Swindon Town
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Accrington Stanley
England - League 2
Standings >

20:00
FT Port Vale
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Scunthorpe United
England - National League
Standings >

20:00
FT Sutton United
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dagenham & Redbridgered card

20:00
FT Hartlepool United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wrexham

20:45
FT red cardAldershot Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Maidenhead United

20:45
FT red cardDover Athletic
1 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Woking

20:45
FT Barnet
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
KingĀ“s Lynn

20:45
FT Halifax Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Notts County

20:45
FT Altrincham
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Chesterfield

20:45
FT Bromley
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Boreham Wood

20:45
FT red cardEastleigh
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wealdstone
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT MSV Duisburg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hallescher FC
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardLippstadt 08
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Borussia Dortmund II
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

14:10
FT Sanat Naft Abadan
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Peykan
Korea - K League Challenge

11:00
FT Daejeon Citizen FC
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Anyang
Poland - Cup

17:40
FT Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lechia Gdansk
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

13:05
FT Al Draih
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Hazm

13:20
FT red cardAl Taee
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Al Jabalain

13:25
FT Najran
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Thuqbah

15:30
FT Al Adalh
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Khaleej Saihat
Singapore - S. League

12:45
FT Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Balestier Khalsa FC

12:45
FT Hougang United FC
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Lion City Sailors

12:45
FT Geylang International
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tanjong Pagar

12:45
FT Young Lions
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardFK Senica
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
SK Sered
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

11:30
FT Altinordu
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Bandirmaspor
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
11:00 FT red cardEnergetik
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Asgabat

11:00
FT Ahal
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Merw
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

19:30
FT red cardPuerto Cabello
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Yaracuyanosred card

01:00
FT red cardEstudiantes de Merida
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Trujillanosred card