Football results from 02.01.2021

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

15:30
FT Werder Bremen
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Union Berlin

15:30
FT TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
SC Freiburg

15:30
FT 1. FC Köln
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Augsburg

15:30
FT Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen

15:30
FT Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Borussia Mönchengladbach

18:30
FT Hertha BSC
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Schalke 04

20:30
FT VfB Stuttgart
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
RB Leipzig
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

14:00
FT Villarreal CF
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
UD Levante

16:15
FT Betis Sevilla
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sevilla

18:30
FT Getafe CF
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Real Valladolid

21:00
FT Real Madrid
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
RC Celta De Vigo
England - Premier League
Standings >

13:30
FT red cardTottenham Hotspur
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Leeds United

16:00
FT Crystal Palace
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sheffield United

18:30
FT Brighton & Hove Albion
3 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Wolverhampton Wanderers

21:00
FT West Bromwich Albion
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Arsenal
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

11:30
FT Sivasspor
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Denizlispor

11:30
FT Erzurum Buyuksehir
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gaziantep BLD Spor

14:00
FT MKE Ankaragucu
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Malatya BLD Sporred card

14:00
FT Alanyaspor
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Istanbul BBSK

17:00
FT Hatayspor
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Torku Konyaspor

17:00
FT red cardGalatasaray
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Antalyaspor AS
Argentina - Cup

21:30
FT Rosario Central
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Defensa Y Justicia
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

01:00
FT Mitre Santiago Del Estero
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Club Atletico Barracas Central
Australia - A-League
Standings >

07:05
FT Wellington Phoenix
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sydney

09:10
FT Melbourne Victory
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Brisbane Roar
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

20:30
FT CSA
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sampaio Correared card

22:45
FT Oeste SP
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Figueirense FC

01:00
FT Guarani SP
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
America Mineiro MG
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

14:30
FT CD O`Higgins
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Deportes La Serenared card

21:00
FT Everton de Vina del Mar
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportes Iquique

23:15
FT Union La Calera
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Santiago Wanderers
Cyprus - 1. Division

13:30
FT red cardOlympiakos Nic.
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ermis

15:00
FT Karmiotissa
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AEL Limassol

16:00
FT Nea Salamis
4 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Doxa Katokopias

20:00
FT red cardApoel Nicosia FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Paralimni
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

13:30
FT Smouha SC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ceramica Cleopatra

16:00
FT Talaea El Gaish
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary

18:30
FT Enppi Club
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Zamalek
England - National League North
Standings >

16:00
FT Leamington
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gloucester Cityred card

16:00
FT Brackley Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kettering Town

16:00
FT Chester
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AFC Telford Unitedred card

16:00
FT Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hereford

16:00
FT AFC Fylde
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chorley
England - National League South
Standings >

16:00
FT Dartford
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ebbsfleet United

16:00
FT red cardBillericay Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Concord Rangers

16:00
FT Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dorking Wanderers

16:00
FT Havant & Waterlooville
4 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Hungerford Town

16:00
FT Chelmsford City
4 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Braintree Town
England - League 1
Standings >

16:00
FT Northampton Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sunderland AFC

16:00
FT Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Blackpool

16:00
FT Plymouth Argyle
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gillingham

16:00
FT AFC Wimbledon
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Lincoln City

16:00
FT Hull City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Charlton Athleticred card

16:00
FT Burton Albion
1 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Oxford
England - League 2
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardBolton Wanderers
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Crawley Town

16:00
FT Grimsby Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Cambridge United

16:00
FT Leyton Orient
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Salford City

16:00
FT Mansfield Town
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Port Valered card

16:00
FT Stevenage
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Scunthorpe United

16:00
FT Walsall
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Carlisle United
England - Championship
Standings >

16:00
FT Preston North End
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nottingham Forest

16:00
FT Swansea City
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Watford

16:00
FT Huddersfield Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Reading

16:00
FT Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Middlesbrough

16:00
FT Norwich City
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Barnsley

16:00
FT Birmingham City
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Blackburn Rovers

16:00
FT red cardMillwall
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Coventry City

20:45
FT Stoke City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AFC Bournemouth
England - National League
Standings >

16:00
FT Weymouth
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Eastleigh

16:00
FT Stockport County
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Altrincham

16:00
FT red cardChesterfield
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Solihull Moors

16:00
FT Yeovil Town
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Torquay Utd

16:00
FT Woking
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Aldershot Town

18:20
FT red cardBarnet
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Boreham Wood
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

13:00
FT 1. FC Heidenheim
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
1. FC Nürnberg

13:00
FT FC Kickers Würzburg
2 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Karlsruher SCred card

13:00
FT VfL Bochum
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SV Darmstadt 98
India - Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT Mumbai City
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kerala Blasters
International - Club Friendlies
11:00 FT Ha Noi FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Ho Chi Minh
13:30 FT Sai Gon FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Binh Dinh
16:30 FT Alondras
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Coruxo
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

14:00
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hapoel Kfar Saba

16:20
FT Maccabi Haifa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Eran Hadera FC

18:15
FT Maccabi Netanya
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hapoel Beer Sheva

19:00
FT Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Hapoel Haifa
Morocco - Cup

14:30
FT Chabab Mohammedia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rachad Bernoussi

17:00
FT Ittihad Tanger
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mouloudia Club d´Algerred card

19:30
FT OCS Olympique de Safi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rapide Oued Zem
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

18:45
FT Helmond Sport
5 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Dordrecht

21:00
FT Almere City
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
De Graafschap
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

16:00
FT Glenavon
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Linfield FC

16:00
FT Crusaders Belfast
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Warrenpoint Town

16:00
FT Larne
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ballymena United FC

16:00
FT Coleraine
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Carrick Rangers

16:00
FT Dungannon Swifts
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Cliftonville

18:30
FT Glentoran
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Portadown
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

19:00
FT Sporting CP
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Braga
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

13:05
FT Hajer
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Jeddah Club

13:05
FT Al Jeel
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Najran

13:15
FT Al-Kawkab
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Arar
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

13:25
FT red cardAl Raed
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Al Qadisiyah

16:30
FT Al Ahli Jeddah
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Al Taawon
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

16:00
FT Queen of the South
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Ayr United

16:00
FT Alloa Athletic
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Greenock Morton

20:20
FT Dundee
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Heart of Midlothian
Scotland - League 1

16:00
FT Cove Rangers
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Peterheadred card

16:00
FT Montrose
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Forfar Athletic

16:00
FT East Fife
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Falkirk

14:00
Postp. Dumbarton - Airdrieonians
Scotland - League 2

16:00
FT Stranraer
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Annan Athleticred card
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

13:30
FT Glasgow Rangers
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Celtic Glasgowred card

16:00
FT Ross County
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC St Johnstone

16:00
FT Aberdeen FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dundee United

16:00
FT Kilmarnock
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC St Mirren

16:00
FT Hibernian
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Livingston

16:00
FT Hamilton
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Motherwell
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

14:30
FT Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Orlando Pirates

16:30
FT Maritzburg United
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Bloemfontein Celtic
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

14:10
FT Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CD Leganes

16:00
FT Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Alcorcon AD

18:15
FT UD Logrones
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Mirandes

20:30
FT Cartagena
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Real Zaragoza
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

11:30
FT Umraniyespor
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Akhisar Belediye GS

11:30
FT Keciorengucu
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bursaspor

17:00
FT red cardAltinordu
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Balikesirspor