Football results from 05.01.2021

Spain - Copa del Rey

17:00
FT Cordoba CF
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Getafe CF

17:00
FT Ibiza
5 - 2
 (3 - 0)
RC Celta De Vigo

19:00
FT Linares Deportivo
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sevilla

19:00
FT Zamora CF
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Villarreal CF

21:00
FT Alcorcon AD
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Real Zaragoza

21:15
AET Marbella
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Real Valladolid
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

14:00
FT Malatya BLD Spor
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Sivasspor

14:00
FT Gaziantep BLD Spor
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MKE Ankaragucu

17:00
FT Torku Konyaspor
4 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Galatasaray
Argentina - Cup

23:20
FT Godoy Cruz A.T.
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Estudiantes De La Plata
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:15
FT red cardGuarani SP
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ponte Preta SP

01:30
FT Cuiaba
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Juventude RS
CAF Champions League

16:00
FT 1° de Agosto
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kaizer Chiefs

17:00
FT Mamelodi Sundowns
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Jwaneng Galaxy

18:00
FT Al-Ahly Cairo
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
AS SONIDEBred card

19:00
AP RCA Raja Casablanca Athletico
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Teungueth *
Copa Libertadores

01:30
FT red cardRiver Plate
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Palmeiras SP
Cyprus - 1. Division

15:00
FT Paralimni
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Karmiotissa

17:00
FT Ermis
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Nea Salamis

19:00
FT Doxa Katokopias
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Apoel Nicosia FC
England - National League North
Standings >

20:45
FT Boston United
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Kettering Town

20:45
FT Brackley Town
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Darlington 1883

20:45
FT red cardChester
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Guiseley

20:45
FT Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
York City

20:45
Postp. Spennymoor Town - Hereford
England - National League South
Standings >

20:45
FT Dorking Wanderers
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Ebbsfleet United

20:45
FT Dartford
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tonbridge Angels
England - League 2
Standings >

20:00
FT Mansfield Town
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Salford City
England - League Cup

20:45
FT Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brentfordred card
England - National League
Standings >

20:45
FT red cardWeymouth
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Yeovil Town

20:45
FT Solihull Moors
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chesterfield

20:45
Postp. Stockport County - Eastleigh
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

20:00
FT red cardToulouse
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Paris FC 98red card

20:00
FT Rodez Aveyron
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chamois Niort FCred card

20:00
FT red cardValenciennes
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
AS Nancy Lorrainered card

20:00
FT Clermont Foot
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Grenoble Foot

20:00
FT AC Ajaccio
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Pau

20:00
FT Chambly
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Le Havre

20:00
FT ES Troyes AC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
LB Chateaurouxred card

20:00
FT Sochaux
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
USL Dunkerque

20:00
FT EA Guingamp
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Amiens SC

20:00
FT red cardAJ Auxerre
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SM Caen
India - Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT Bengaluru
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Mumbai Cityred card
International - Club Friendlies

10:00
FT Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Khanh Hoa

12:00
FT B. Binh Duong
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SHB Da Nang

14:00
FT FK Mlada Boleslav
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Pardubice
14:15 FT Mtibwa Sugar
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chipukizi
18:15 FT Young Africans
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jamhuri
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

12:30
FT Zob Ahan
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tractor Sazi Tabriz

12:30
FT Peykan
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Nassaji Mazandaran

14:00
FT Persepolis
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sepahan Isfahan
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

18:00
FT Hapoel Haifa
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

19:45
FT red cardHapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Maccabi Haifa
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

18:45
FT Jong PSV Eindhoven
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Go Ahead Eagles

21:00
FT Oss
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Academico de Viseu FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Casa Piared card

21:15
FT red cardArouca
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Academica de Coimbra
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

13:05
FT Al Najoom
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Draih

13:20
FT Al Shoalah
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Adalh

13:25
FT Al Feiha
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Bukayriyah

13:35
FT Al Jabalain
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Hazm

15:40
FT Al-Sahel
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ohud Medinared card
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT TS Galaxy
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Baroka

16:00
FT red cardMoroka Swallows
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Cape Town Cityred card

16:00
FT Stellenbosch
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tshakhuma

17:00
Postp. Golden Arrows - Black Leopards