Football results from 06.01.2021

Italy - Serie A
Standings >

12:30
FT red cardCagliari Calcio
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Benevento Calcio

15:00
FT Crotone
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
AS Roma

15:00
FT Turin
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hellas Verona

15:00
FT UC Sampdoria
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Inter Milan

15:00
FT red cardBologna
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Udinese Calcio

15:00
FT Atalanta Bergamo
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Parma

15:00
FT SS Lazio Roma
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
ACF Fiorentina

15:00
FT US Sassuolo Calcio
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Genoa

18:00
FT SSC Napoli
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Spezia Calciored card

20:45
FT AC Milan
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Juventus Turin
Spain - Copa del Rey

12:00
FT La Nucia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Elche CF

12:00
FT Numancia CD
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
UD Almeria

12:00
FT Portugalete
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
UD Levante

13:00
FT Socuellamos
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
CD Leganesred card

17:00
FT Haro
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Rayo Vallecano

17:00
FT Mutilvera
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Betis Sevilla

17:00
AET Cultural Leonesa
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Granada CF

17:00
FT Navalcarnero
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Union Deportiva Las Palmasred card

18:00
FT Cornella
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Madridred card

19:00
FT CF Burgos
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
RCD Espanyol Barcelona

19:00
FT UE Olot
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
CA Osasuna

19:00
FT Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CD Alaves

20:00
FT Castellon
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Tenerife CD

21:00
AET CF Malaga
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Real Oviedored card

21:00
AP Fuenlabrada *
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
RCD Mallorca
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

21:00
FT Athletic Bilbao
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Barcelona
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

19:00
FT Nantes
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stade Rennes

19:00
FT red cardLorient
2 - 5
 (1 - 1)
AS Monaco

19:00
FT Stade Brestois 29
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
OGC Nice

19:00
FT Racing Strasbourg
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Olympique Nimes

19:00
FT Metz
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Girondins Bordeaux

21:00
FT Olympique Marseille
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
HSC Montpellier

21:00
FT Stade de Reims
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dijon FCO

21:00
FT Lille OSC
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
SCO Angers

21:00
FT Lyon
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
RC Lens

21:00
FT AS Saint-Étienne
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Paris Saint-Germain
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

11:30
FT Denizlispor
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kayserispor

14:00
FT Trabzonspor
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Goztepespor

14:00
FT Genclerbirligi Ankara
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hataysporred card

14:00
FT Istanbul BBSK
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Erzurum Buyuksehir

17:00
FT Antalyaspor AS
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Fatih Karagumrukred card

17:00
FT Besiktas JK
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Caykur Rizespor
Argentina - Cup

23:10
AP Club Atletico Temperley*
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Riestra
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

21:10
FT red cardCA Sarmiento
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Defensores de Belgrano
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

20:45
FT AS Eupen
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
KRC Genk
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

23:15
FT Gremio Porto Alegre
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
EC Bahia BA

23:15
FT Botafogo RJ
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Atletico PR

00:30
FT Coritiba PR
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Goias Go

00:30
FT Sport Recife PE
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fortaleza

01:30
FT Bragantino
4 - 2
 (4 - 1)
Sao Paulo SPred card

01:30
FT Flamengo RJ
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Fluminense RJ
CAF Champions League

13:00
FT Gor Mahia
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
CR Belouizdad

14:30
FT TP Mazembe
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Bouenguidi

15:00
FT ES Tunis
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Al Ahli Benghazi

15:00
FT Simba
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Platinum

15:00
FT Club Sportif Sfaxien
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MC Alger

15:30
FT AS Vita Club
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Young Buffaloes

15:30
FT Enyimba
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Merreikh

17:00
FT Petro Luanda
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nkana

17:00
FT Horoya
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Racing d'Abidjan

17:00
FT Wydad AC Casablanca
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stade Malien Bamako
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

14:30
FT Santiago Wanderers
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Colo Colored card

21:00
FT Deportes La Serena
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Everton de Vina del Mar

23:15
FT Universidad de Chile
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CD O`Higgins
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

01:30
FT Velez Sarsfield
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Atletico Lanus
Copa Libertadores

23:15
FT Boca Juniors
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Santos SP
Cyprus - 1. Division

15:00
FT Anorthosis Famagusta
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ethnikos Achnas

17:00
FT Omonia Nicosia
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Apollon Limassol FC

19:00
FT AEL Limassol
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
AEK Larnaca
England - National League South
Standings >

20:45
FT Billericay Town
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Oxford City
England - League Cup

20:45
FT Manchester United
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Manchester City
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

18:30
FT FC Kickers Würzburg
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC St. Paulired card
Greece - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT GS Apollon Smyrnis
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Panathinaikosred card

16:15
FT Larissa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PAS Giannina

16:15
FT AEK Athens
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Panetolikos

18:30
FT Asteras Tripolis
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Olympiacos Piraeus
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

02:00
FT Motagua
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Olimpia
India - Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardEast Bengal
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Goa
International - Club Friendlies

11:00
FT Banik Ostrava
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SK Prostejov

11:00
FT FC Fastav Zlin
4 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Blansko

13:00
FT Sparta Prague
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Chrudim

14:00
FT Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FK Baumit Jablonec

18:15
FT Malindi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mlandege
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

19:00
FT red cardBnei Sakhnin
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Maccabi Netanya

19:45
FT Hapoel Eran Hadera FC
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Beitar Jerusalem
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT Leixoes SC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
UD Oliveirense
Saudi Arabia - Division 1

13:20
FT Arar
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Al Khaleej Saihat

13:35
FT Al Taee
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Najran

15:40
FT Al Thuqbah
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hajer

15:40
FT Al Nahdha
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Jeel

16:30
FT Jeddah Club
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Al-Kawkab
Scotland - FA Cup

21:00
FT Huntly
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cumbernauld Colts
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT Supersport United
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Chippa United