Football results from 09.01.2021

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

15:30
FT FSV Mainz 05
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30
FT SC Freiburg
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
1. FC Köln

15:30
FT Union Berlin
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
VfL Wolfsburgred card

15:30
FT Schalke 04
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

15:30
FT Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Werder Bremen

18:30
FT RB Leipzig
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Borussia Dortmund
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

15:00
FT Benevento Calcio
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Atalanta Bergamo

18:00
FT Genoa
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bologna

20:45
FT AC Milan
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Turin
Spain - LaLiga
Standings >

14:00
FT Sevilla
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Real Sociedad

18:30
FT red cardGranada CF
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Barcelona

21:00
FT CA Osasuna
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Real Madrid

16:15
Postp. Atletico Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

21:00
FT HSC Montpellier
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Nantes

21:00
FT Paris Saint-Germain
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stade Brestois 29

21:00
FT AS Monaco
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SCO Angers

21:00
FT Dijon FCO
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olympique Marseille

21:00
FT Stade Rennes
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Lyon

21:00
FT Metz
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
OGC Nice

21:00
FT Stade de Reims
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
AS Saint-Étienne

21:00
FT Olympique Nimes
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lille OSC

21:00
FT RC Lens
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Racing Strasbourg

21:00
FT FC Girondins Bordeaux
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Lorient
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

11:30
FT Sivasspor
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Gaziantep BLD Sporred card

14:00
FT Goztepespor
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Antalyaspor AS

14:00
FT Kayserispor
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Malatya BLD Spor

17:00
FT Galatasaray
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Genclerbirligi Ankara
Albania - Super League
Standings >

13:30
FT Bylis Ballsh
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KF Tiranared card

13:30
FT red cardLaci
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Kukesi

13:30
FT Kastrioti Kruje
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Skenderbeu Korce

16:45
FT Partizani Tirana
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Apolonia Fier
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardOl. Medea
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Tlemcenred card

14:30
FT Relizane
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
US Biskra

14:30
FT Bordj Bou Arreridj
1 - 5
 (0 - 3)
ES Setif

15:00
FT USM Bel Abbes
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Magra
Argentina - Cup

21:10
FT Union de Santa Fe
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Club Atletico Patronato

21:10
FT Atletico Lanus
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Rosario Central

23:20
FT red cardVelez Sarsfield
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Godoy Cruz A.T.red card

23:20
FT Racing Club
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Newell´s Old Boys
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

16:15
FT SV Zulte Waregem
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz

18:30
FT Cercle Brugge
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AS Eupen

18:30
FT KV Kortrijk
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
KRC Genk

20:45
FT KV Oostende
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Royal Charleroi SC
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

23:00
FT Coritiba PR
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico PR

23:00
FT Sport Recife PE
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Palmeiras SP
01:00 FT Fortaleza
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gremio Porto Alegre
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:00
FT America Mineiro MG
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Vitoria BA
01:00 FT Botafogo SP
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Chapecoense SC
Cyprus - 1. Division

15:00
FT AEL Limassol
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Omonia Nicosia

17:00
FT Ethnikos Achnas
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Apollon Limassol FC

19:00
FT Apoel Nicosia FC
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ermis
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

13:30
FT Misr Lel Makasa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aswan FCred card

16:00
FT Ghazl El Mehalla
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
El Gouna

18:30
FT Zamalek
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Talaea El Gaish
England - National League North
Standings >

16:00
FT AFC Telford United
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AFC Fylde

16:00
FT Gloucester City
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Kidderminster Harriers
England - National League South
Standings >

16:00
FT Dorking Wanderers
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hemel Hempstead Town

16:00
FT St Albans Saints
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Chelmsford City

16:00
FT Oxford City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Welling United

16:00
FT Braintree Town
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dartfordred card

16:00
FT Hungerford Town
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Maidstone United
England - FA Cup

13:00
AET Everton
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Rotherham United

13:00
FT Norwich City
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Coventry City

13:00
FT Luton Town
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Reading

13:00
FT Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cardiff City

13:00
FT Boreham Wood
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Millwall

13:15
FT Chorley
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Derby County

16:00
FT Stoke City
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Leicester City

16:00
FT Blackburn Rovers
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Doncaster Rovers

16:00
FT Oldham Athletic
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
AFC Bournemouth

16:00
FT Stevenage
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Swansea City

16:00
AP Burnley *
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Milton Keynes Dons

16:00
FT Wycombe Wanderers
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Preston North End

16:00
AET Queens Park Rangers
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Fulham

16:00
FT Bristol Rovers
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Sheffield United

16:00
AP Blackpool*
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
West Bromwich Albion

16:00
FT Exeter City
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sheffield Wednesday

18:30
AET Arsenal
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Newcastle United

19:00
FT Huddersfield Town
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Plymouth Argyle

19:00
FT Brentford
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Middlesbrough

21:00
FT Manchester United
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Watford
England - League 1
Standings >

13:30
FT Lincoln City
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Peterborough Unitedred card

15:00
FT Gillingham
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Burton Albion

16:00
FT Rochdale
3 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Crewe Alexandra

18:30
FT Ipswich Town
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Swindon Town

20:45
FT Sunderland AFC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hull City
England - League 2
Standings >

16:00
FT Port Vale
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Grimsby Town

16:00
FT red cardSouthend United
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Barrow AFC

16:00
FT Cambridge United
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Harrogate Townred card
England - National League
Standings >

16:00
FT King´s Lynn
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Halifax Town

16:00
FT Hartlepool United
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wealdstone
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

15:00
FT Grenoble Foot
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AJ Auxerrered card
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

13:00
FT FC St. Pauli
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Holstein Kiel

13:00
FT 1. FC Nürnberg
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hamburger SV

13:00
FT VfL Osnabrück
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
FC Kickers Würzburg
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT SV Meppen
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Saarbrücken

14:00
FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hallescher FC

14:00
FT red cardBayern Mü. II
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
TSV 1860 München

14:00
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Viktoria Köln

14:00
FT Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SpVgg Unterhaching

14:00
FT 1. FC Magdeburg
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
KFC Uerdingen 05red card
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
Standings >

14:00
FT TuS RW Koblenz
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
VfR Aalen

14:00
FT Homburg
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bahlinger SC

14:00
FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Offenbacher Kickers

14:00
FT red cardGiessen
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
TSV Steinbach

14:00
FT VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Balingen

14:00
FT TSV Schott Mainz
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
TSG Hoffenheim II

14:00
FT SpVgg Elversberg 07
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
1. FSV Mainz 05 II

14:00
FT red cardFSV Frankfurt
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Astoria Walldorf

14:00
FT Hessen Kassel
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

14:00
FT SSV Ulm 1846
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SC Freiburg II
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

14:00
FT SV 1919 Straelen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Greece - Super League
Standings >

18:30
FT Panetolikos
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Olympiacos Piraeus
India - ISL Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT Bengaluru
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
East Bengal
India - I-League
09:30 FT Sudeva Delhi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mohammedan Dhaka

11:30
FT Punjab
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aizawl

14:30
FT Gokulam
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Chennai City
International - Club Friendlies
08:00 FT Sutherland Sharks
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Central Coast Mariners
08:00 FT St. George City
4 - 1
 (4 - 0)
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
09:30 FT Nam Dinh
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
09:30 FT Ho Chi Minh
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
An Giang
10:30 FT Mezokovesd Zsory
12 - 0
 (7 - 0)
Sajobabony Vegyesz
11:00 FT Gyirmot
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ujpest

11:00
FT FC Basel
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
FC Thun
11:00 FT Dukla Prague
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
FK Baumit Jablonec
11:00 FT Soroksar
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dorogi FC
11:00 FT Pohronie
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

11:00
FT Budapest Honved FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gyori ETO
11:30 FT Laredo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Racing Santander II

12:00
FT Sonderjyske
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Aarhus Fremad

12:00
FT Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SFC Opava
12:00 FT SK Sered
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
MFK Skalica
12:30 FT FC Lugano
3 - 0
 ( - )
Chiasso

13:00
FT SKN St. Pölten
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vorwärts Steyr

13:00
FT Diosgyori VTK
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Debreceni VSC

13:00
FT Kaposvari Rakoczi
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Zalaegerszegi TE

14:00
FT FK Mlada Boleslav
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bohemians 1905

14:00
FT Illychivets Mariupol
1 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Slovan Liberec

14:00
FT FC Zürich
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Luzern

14:00
FT FC Fastav Zlin
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Lisen

14:00
FT SV Ried
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SKU Amstetten
14:00 FT NK Slaven Belupo
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Orijent

14:00
FT Vaduz
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
FC Winterthur
14:00 FT Anderlecht U21
1 - 2
 ( - )
Lierse K.

14:15
FT Jamhuri
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Namungo

14:30
FT Budafoki
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
1. FC Slovacko

14:30
FT NK Osijek
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
SK Sturm Graz

15:00
FT FC Wil 1900
1 - 4
 (0 - 0)
FC St. Gallen

15:00
FT Viktoria Pilsen
5 - 2
 (3 - 0)
FC Hradec Kralove

15:00
FT LASK Linz
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FK Austria Wien

15:00
FT SK Rapid Wien
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Lafnitz

18:15
FT Simba
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Mtibwa Sugar
04:00 FT Kingston City FC
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Heidelberg United
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

18:50
Postp. Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem
Italy - Serie C / Gr A
Standings >

15:00
FT Carrarese Calcio
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Juventus U23
Italy - Serie C / Gr B
Standings >

15:00
FT Virtus Vecomp Verona
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Fermana

15:00
FT Cesena
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Südtirol

17:30
FT Feralpisalo
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sambenedettese
Italy - Serie C / Gr C
Standings >

14:30
FT red cardPro Cavese
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
US Palermo

17:30
FT Teramo Calcio
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AS Avellino 1912
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardReggiana
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AS Cittadella
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

00:00
FT red cardAtlas de Guadalajara
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
CF Monterrey
02:00 FT UANL Tigres
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club Leon
04:00 FT Club América
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atletico San Luis
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

16:30
FT RKC Waalwijk
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
ADO Den Haag

18:45
FT Emmen
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
FC Twente Enschede

20:00
FT PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AZ Alkmaar

20:00
FT Heracles Almelo
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Vitesse Arnhem

21:00
FT Utrecht
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
FC Groningen
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

14:00
FT Jong Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Helmond Sport
New Zealand - Premier League
02:00 FT Hamilton
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Team Wellington

03:00
FT Wellington Phoenix (R)
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Canterbury United
03:00 FT Eastern Suburbs
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hawkes Bay United
04:00 FT Waitakere United
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Auckland City
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

16:00
FT Cliftonville
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Crusaders Belfast

16:00
Postp. Carrick Rangers - Coleraine

16:00
Postp. Portadown - Glenavon
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Moreirense
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Vitória de Guimarães

21:30
FT Boavista
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
CD Santa Clara
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT GD Chaves
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
GD Estoril Praia

18:00
FT Vilafranquense
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Academico de Viseu FC
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

13:30
FT Al Taawon
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Raedred card

15:55
FT Al Shabab KSA
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Ettifaq
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT FC St Mirren
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Motherwell

16:00
FT Kilmarnock
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hamilton
Scotland - FA Cup

16:00
AET Forfar Athletic
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Linlithgow Rose

16:00
FT Fraserburgh
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Banks O' Dee

16:00
FT East Fife
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Tranent Juniors

16:00
FT Alloa Athletic
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Cove Rangers

19:00
FT Kelty Hearts
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Stranraer

20:45
AET Dundee
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardBaroka
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Mamelodi Sundowns

14:00
FT TS Galaxy
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Supersport United

14:30
FT Golden Arrows
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chippa United

16:00
FT Tshakhuma
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Cape Town City

16:00
FT Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Maritzburg United
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

18:15
FT red cardCF Malaga
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Real Oviedo

20:30
Postp. Alcorcon AD - Albacete Balompie

16:00
Postp. Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Standings >

14:00
FT Club Athletique Bizertin
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Club Africain

14:00
FT ES Metlaoui
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Olympique Bejared card

14:00
FT Etoile Sportive Sahel
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
US Tataouine