Football results from 10.02.2021

Italy - Coppa Italia

20:45
FT Atalanta Bergamo
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Napoli
Spain - Copa del Rey

21:00
FT Sevilla
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Barcelona
Australia - A-League
Standings >

09:05
FT WS Wanderers
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Melbourne Victory
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

18:30
FT SKN St. Pölten
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
LASK Linz

18:30
FT Admira
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Altachred card

20:30
FT Salzburg
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Austria Vienna
Belgium - Cup

17:00
FT Eupen
5 - 1
 (1 - 1)
OC Charleroi

18:00
FT Genk
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
St. Truiden

20:45
FT Club Brugge KV
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Antwerp
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

23:00
FT red cardInternacional RS
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Sport Recife

23:15
FT Fortaleza
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Vasco da Gama

01:00
FT Sao Paulo
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ceara

01:30
FT Fluminense
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico-MG

01:30
FT Corinthians
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Athletico-PR
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

14:30
FT Antofagasta
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
O'Higginsred card

22:30
FT Curico Unido
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Universidad de Chile

22:30
FT Union Espanola
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
La Serena

01:30
FT U. Catolica
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Union La Calera
Colombia - Primera B

21:00
FT Fortaleza
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Atletico F.C.

21:00
FT Leones
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cortulua

22:00
FT Orsomarso
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Quindio

01:10
FT Huila
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tigres
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

03:00
FT Alajuelense
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Grecia
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

16:00
FT Sibenik
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Istra 1961

18:05
FT Rijeka
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hajduk Split
Cyprus - 1. Division

16:00
FT Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
APOEL

18:00
FT Anorthosis
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AEL Limassol
Denmark - Cup

18:00
FT BK Fremad Amager
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sonderjyske

20:15
FT Aarhus
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
B 93 Kopenhagen
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

13:30
Postp. El Gouna - Arab Contractors
England - FA Cup

18:30
FT Swansea
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Manchester City

20:30
FT Sheffield Utd
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bristol Cityred card

20:30
FT Leicester
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brighton & Hove Albion

21:15
AET Everton
5 - 4
 (3 - 2)
Tottenham Hotspur
England - Championship
Standings >

20:00
FT Reading
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Brentford
France - Coupe de France

14:45
FT Strasbourg
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Montpellier

14:45
FT Nantes
2 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Lens

14:45
FT FC Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Toulouse

14:45
FT Auxerre
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Olympique Marseille

14:45
FT Grenoble
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Monaco

17:00
FT Stade Brestois
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Rodez

17:00
FT Amiens
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Metz

17:00
FT Olympique Nimes
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Nice

19:00
FT Dijon FCO
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lille

21:05
FT Caen
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Paris SG
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT Bayern Mü. II
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Zwickau
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
Standings >

18:00
Postp. Grossaspach - RW Koblenz
Greece - Cup

16:00
FT AEK Athens FC
4 - 2
 (4 - 1)
Volos

18:00
FT PAOK Thessaloniki
5 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Lamia

20:30
FT Olympiacos Piraeus
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Aris Salonica
Greece - Football League
Standings >

13:00
FT AO Trikala
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ergotelisred card

13:00
FT Diagoras
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
PAE Chania

14:00
FT Dramas
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Panachaiki

14:00
FT red cardIonikos
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Apollon Larissa

14:00
FT Levadiakos
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
O.F. Ierapetra

14:00
FT Karaiskakis
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Xanthi FC
Hungary - Cup

13:00
FT Dorogi
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ferencvaros

13:00
FT Tallya
5 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Kaposvar

13:00
FT Csakvari
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Paksi

13:00
FT Kazincbarcikai
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
MTK Budapest

13:00
FT Debreceni EAC
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Debrecen

13:00
FT DTE
0 - 11
 (0 - 4)
Budafoki

13:00
FT III. Keruleti TVE
1 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Budapest Honved FC

13:00
FT Hodmezovasarhely FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Puskas Academyred card

13:00
FT Soroksar
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Kisvarda

13:45
FT Taksony
1 - 4
 (0 - 0)
Siofok

14:00
FT Pecsi MFC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Haladas

15:00
FT Ajka
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Mezokovesd-Zsory

19:45
FT Vasas
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
MOL Fehervar
India - ISL Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT Chennaiyin
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Jamshedpur
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

19:00
FT red cardMaccabi Petah Tikva
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Hapoel Tel Aviv

19:15
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Hapoel Hadera

19:45
FT Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hapoel Haifa
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

19:00
FT Reggina
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Entella

21:00
FT AC Chievo Verona
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Reggiana
Luxembourg - National Division

20:00
Postp. Niedercorn - Racing Luxembourg

20:00
Postp. RM Hamm Benfica - Dudelange
Netherlands - Cup

20:00
FT Ajax
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
PSV Eindhoven
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

22:30
FT Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sportivo Luqueno

00:45
FT 12 de Octubre
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Olimpia Asuncion
Poland - Cup

17:30
FT Pogon Szczecin
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Piast Gliwice

20:30
FT Rakow
4 - 2
 (2 - 0)
KS Gornik Zabrze
Portugal - Taça de Portugal

21:15
FT Sporting Braga
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Portored card
Romania - Cup

13:30
FT Farul Constanta
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Chindia Targoviste

16:15
FT Universitatea Cluj
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
UTA Arad

19:30
FT Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Steaua Bucuresti
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

19:00
FT Kilmarnock
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Motherwell

21:00
FT St. Mirren
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Celtic

19:00
Postp. Livingston - Hamilton
Slovenia - 1. SNL
Standings >

14:00
FT Bravo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
ND Gorica

16:45
FT Domzale
3 - 3
 (3 - 1)
Maribor

18:30
FT Koper
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Switzerland - Cup

17:30
AET red cardAarau
4 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Sionred card
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

18:15
FT Servette
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
St. Gallen

18:15
FT Luzern
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lugano

20:30
FT Young Boys
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Lausanne-Sport
Thailand - Thai League 1
Standings >

12:00
FT red cardSamut Prakan City
3 - 5
 (2 - 2)
Police Tero

12:00
FT Suphanburi
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rayong FC

12:30
FT Chiangrai Utd
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bangkok Utd

13:00
FT Nakhon Ratchasima
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ratchaburired card
Turkey - Türkiye Kupasi

18:45
FT Galatasaray
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Alanyaspor
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardLiverpool Montevideo
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cerro Largo

21:00
FT Plaza Colonia
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Danubio

23:15
FT red cardMvo Wanderers
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Rentistas

01:45
FT Montevideo City
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Nacional (URU)