Football results from 11.02.2021

FIFA Club World Championship

16:00
AP Al Ahly*
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Palmeiras SP

19:00
FT Bayern München
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UANL Tigres
Spain - Copa del Rey

21:00
FT Ath Bilbao
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Levante
Belgium - Cup

18:00
FT Beerschot VA
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
KV Mechelen

18:00
FT Gent
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Charleroi

20:45
FT St. Gilloise
0 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Anderlecht
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

22:30
FT Coquimbo
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Everton Vina del Mar

22:30
FT Colo Colo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cobresal

22:30
FT Audax Italiano
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Deportes Iquique

22:30
FT Santiago Wanderers
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Univ de Concepcion

01:00
FT Huachipato
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Palestino
Colombia - Copa Colombia

02:00
AP Independiente Medellin *
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Deportes Tolima
Colombia - Primera B

20:00
FT red cardBogota
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Barranquilla

21:00
FT Cartagena
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Llaneros

22:00
FT Boca Juniors Cali
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Union Magdalena

00:30
FT Real San Andres
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Valledupar
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

03:00
FT Zeledon
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Saprissa
Cyprus - 1. Division

16:00
FT Achnas
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Karmiotissa

18:00
FT Paphos
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Paralimni
Denmark - Cup

18:00
FT Odense
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Midtjylland

20:15
FT Vejle
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Randers FC
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

13:30
FT Ghazl El Mahallah
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ceramica Cleopatra

16:00
FT Misr Lel Makkasa
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
El-Entag El-Harby

18:30
FT red cardAl Ittihad
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
El Ismaily
England - FA Cup

18:30
FT Wolves
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Southampton

21:00
FT Barnsley
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chelsea
France - Coupe de France

18:45
FT Sochaux
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
St Etienne

21:05
FT Angers
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Rennes
Greece - Cup

14:00
Postp. Giannina - Panathinaikos
Hungary - Cup

13:00
FT Tiszafuredi
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Zalaegerszegi
India - ISL Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT Odisha
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Kerala Blasters
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

19:15
FT Netanya
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Beitar Jerusalemred card
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

23:00
Postp. Guairena FC - Libertad Asuncion
Poland - Cup

17:30
AP Zaglebie
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chojniczanka *

20:30
AP Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lech Poznan *
Portugal - Taça de Portugal

21:15
FT Estoril
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Benfica
Romania - Cup

14:00
FT Viitorul Targu Jiu
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gaz Metan Medias

16:45
FT ASU Poli Timisoara
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
AFC Astra Giurgiu

19:30
FT FC Botosani
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
U Craiova
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

16:05
FT Al-Ettifaq
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Abha

18:20
FT Al Ahli SC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al-Ittihad FC
Slovenia - 1. SNL
Standings >

17:00
FT Mura
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tabor Sezana
Thailand - Thai League 1
Standings >

12:30
FT Chonburi
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Muang Thong Utd

13:00
FT Sukhothai
4 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Prachuap
Turkey - Türkiye Kupasi

15:45
FT Sivasspor
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Antalyaspor

18:45
AP Konyaspor
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Besiktas *
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

14:00
FT Club Atletico Fenix
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
CA Cerro

21:00
FT red cardProgreso
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Defensor Sportingred card

21:00
FT River Plate (URU)
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Boston River

00:00
FT Penarol
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Maldonadored card