Football results from 12.02.2021

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

20:30
FT RB Leipzig
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Augsburg
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

20:45
FT Bologna
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Benevento
Spain - LaLiga
Standings >

21:00
FT Celta Vigo
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Elche
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

17:00
FT red cardRizespor
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Erzurum BB
Albania - Super League
Standings >

16:00
FT Teuta
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Skenderbeured card
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

14:30
FT USM Alger
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mlila

15:00
FT Oran
6 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Biskra

15:00
FT Bel Abbes
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Paradou
Argentina - Cup

23:15
FT Banfield
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Racing Club

01:30
FT Union de Santa Fe
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Atl. Tucuman

01:30
FT Central Cordoba
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Colon Santa FE
Australia - A-League
Standings >

09:05
FT Macarthur FC
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Adelaide United
Austria - Erste Liga
Standings >

18:30
FT Austria Vienna II
2 - 4
 (1 - 3)
BW Linz

18:30
FT Liefering
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Austria Lustenau

18:30
FT SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Amstetten

20:25
FT Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vorwärts Steyr

18:30
Postp. Lafnitz - FC Juniors
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

20:45
FT red cardLeuven
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Kortrijk
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

16:30
FT Botev Plovdiv
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Arda
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardPirin Blagoevgrad
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hebar
CAF Champions League

20:00
FT AS Vita Club
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Simba

20:00
FT Zamalek
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MC Alger
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

22:00
FT Pereira
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Patriotas

00:00
FT Petrolera
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Once Caldas

02:05
FT Chico
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
America De Cali
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

18:00
FT Varazdin
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
NK Lokomotiva Zagrebred card
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

14:30
FT Sesvete
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kustosija

14:30
FT Dubrava
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Junak Sinj

14:30
FT Hajduk Split 2
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Opatija
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Slovacko
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Teplicered card
Denmark - 1. Division

18:00
FT Kolding IF
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Helsingor

19:00
FT Viborg
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Fredericia
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT El Gaish
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Smouhared card
England - Championship
Standings >

20:45
FT Blackburn
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Preston
Finland - Cup

13:00
FT Inter Turku
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mariehamn
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

18:30
FT Hannover 96
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Paderborn

18:30
FT Holstein Kiel
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Kickers Würzburg
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
Standings >

15:00
FT Balingen
2 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Mainz II
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

20:00
FT red cardUjpest
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Diosgyori VTK
Iceland - League Cup

19:00
FT Throttur
4 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Fjolnir

20:00
FT Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
KR Reykjavik

20:00
FT Afturelding
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Olafsvik

20:00
FT Breidablik
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Leiknir

15:30
Postp. Fylkir - Vestmannaeyjar
India - ISL Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT East Bengal
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hyderabadred card
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

21:00
FT Monza
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Pisa
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

02:30
FT Puebla
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Juarez

04:06
FT red cardClub Tijuana
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club Leon

04:30
FT Mazatlan FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Atletico San Luis
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

18:45
FT Waalwijk
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Emmen
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

16:30
FT Breda
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Eindhoven FC

16:30
FT Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Jong Utrecht
New Zealand - Premier League

01:00
FT Team Wellington
7 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Eastern Suburbs
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

20:30
FT red cardSlask Wroclaw
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Wisla Krakow SA
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Standings >

21:30
FT Famalicao
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Belenenses
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

19:00
FT FC Arges
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Viitorul Constanta
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

13:45
FT Al Faisaly
2 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Al Wehda

16:30
FT Al-Raed
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Al Baten
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

20:45
FT Queen of South
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hearts
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

14:30
FT TSC Backa Topola
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rad Beograd

14:30
FT FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Backa

14:30
FT Napredak
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Javor Ivanjica

14:30
FT Proleter
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Zlatibor Cajetinared card

16:30
FT Partizan
4 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Novi Pazar

18:30
FT red cardCukaricki
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Vojvodina
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT Maritzburg Utd
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tshakhuma

16:00
FT Stellenbosch
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Golden Arrows
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

21:00
FT Sabadell
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Real Zaragoza
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

20:00
FT FC Wil
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lausanne Ouchy

20:00
FT Thun
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Grasshoppers
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

17:00
FT Ankaraspor
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Altinordu