Football results from 13.02.2021

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

15:30
FT VfB Stuttgart
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hertha BSC

15:30
FT Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FSV Mainz 05

15:30
FT Borussia Dortmund
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

15:30
FT Werder Bremen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SC Freiburg

18:30
FT Union Berlin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Schalke 04
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

15:00
FT Torino
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Genoa

18:00
FT Napoli
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Juventus

20:45
FT Spezia
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AC Milan
Spain - LaLiga
Standings >

14:00
FT Granada CF
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Madrid

16:15
FT Sevilla
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Huesca

18:30
FT Eibar
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Valladolid

21:00
FT Barcelona
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Alaves
England - Premier League
Standings >

13:30
FT Leicester
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Liverpool

16:00
FT Crystal Palace
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Burnley

18:30
FT Manchester City
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tottenham Hotspur

21:00
FT Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aston Villa
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

17:00
FT Paris SG
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Nice

19:00
FT Reims
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Lens

21:00
FT Lyon
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Montpellier
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

11:30
FT Kayserispor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ankaragucured card

14:00
FT red cardTrabzonspor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gaziantep

17:00
FT Karagumruk
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Fenerbahce
Albania - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardBylis
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lacired card

14:00
FT Vllaznia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Apolonia Fier

14:00
FT Kastrioti
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Partizani

14:00
FT KF Tirana
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kukesi
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

14:30
FT Relizane
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Skikda

14:30
FT Medea
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Hussein Dey

14:30
FT Bordj Bou Arreridj
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Magra
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Standings >

14:30
FT Khorfakkan
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Bani Yasred card

14:30
FT red cardShabab Al-Ahli Dubai
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Wahda

17:15
FT Al Sharjah
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Ain

17:15
FT Hatta
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ajman
Argentina - Cup

21:10
FT Aldosivi
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Godoy Cruz

21:10
FT Talleres Cordoba
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Patronato

23:20
FT Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Newells Old Boysred card

01:30
FT San Lorenzo
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Arsenal Sarandi
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

17:00
FT red cardAltach
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rapid Vienna

17:00
FT Wolfsberger AC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Admira

17:00
FT Tirol
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Salzburg
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

18:30
FT St. Truiden
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Waregem

20:45
Postp. Oostende - Genk

16:15
Postp. Waasland-Beveren - Eupen
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

21:00
FT Goias
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Botafogo RJred card

23:00
FT Santos SP
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Coritiba

23:00
FT Atletico-MG
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bahia
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

11:30
FT Botev Vratsa
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Beroe

14:00
FT Cherno More
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lok. Plovdiv

16:30
FT Slavia Sofia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

13:00
FT Litex Lovech
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Septemvri Simitli

13:00
FT Septemvri Sofia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Strumska Slava

13:00
FT Dobrudzha
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sozopol
CAF Champions League

14:00
FT Mazembe
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CR Belouizdad

14:00
FT Esperance Tunis
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Teungueth

17:00
FT Horoya
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Petro Atleticored card

17:00
FT Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al-Hilal Omdurman
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

22:30
FT Universidad de Chile
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Antofagasta

22:30
FT Union La Calera
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Curico Unido
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

21:15
FT La Equidad
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Millonarios

23:30
FT Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aguilas

02:00
FT Envigado
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Junior Barranquilla
Colombia - Primera B

21:00
FT Atletico F.C.
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Leones
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

00:00
FT red cardSporting San Jose
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cartagines

03:00
FT Herediano
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Santos Guapiles
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

15:00
FT Gorica
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sibenik

17:30
FT red cardNK Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Osijek
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

12:55
FT Orijent
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Osijek 2red card

12:55
FT Rudes
6 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Medjimurje Cakovec

14:30
FT Solin
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Zapresic
Cyprus - 1. Division

17:00
FT Ermis
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Omonia
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT Opava
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pribram

14:00
FT Brno
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zlin

16:00
FT Slavia Prague
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FK Pardubice
Denmark - 1. Division

14:00
FT Esbjerg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vendsyssel

15:00
FT Koge
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hobro
Egypt - Cup

13:30
FT El Gouna
6 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kima Aswan

13:30
FT Arab Contractors
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Petrojet
England - National League North
Standings >

16:00
FT Gloucester
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Chorley
England - National League South
Standings >

16:00
FT Dorking
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Welling

16:00
FT red cardHavant & Waterlooville
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ebbsfleetred card

16:00
FT Eastbourne Boro
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Concord Rangers

16:00
FT Oxford City
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Chelmsford
England - League 1
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardCharlton
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Gillingham

16:00
FT Hull City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MK Dons

16:00
FT Plymouth
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fleetwood

16:00
FT Sunderland
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Doncaster

16:00
FT Northampton
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Burton
England - League 2
Standings >

16:00
FT Cambridge Utd
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Southend United

16:00
FT red cardBolton
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stevenage
England - Championship
Standings >

13:30
FT Nottingham
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bournemouth

16:00
FT Huddersfield
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Wycombe

16:00
FT Reading
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Millwall

16:00
FT Watford
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Bristol City

16:00
FT Norwich
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Stoke City

16:00
FT Birmingham
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Luton

16:00
FT Derby County
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Middlesbrough

16:00
FT Cardiff
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Coventry
England - National League
Standings >

16:00
FT Stockport
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aldershot

16:00
FT Yeovil
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Altrincham

16:00
FT Sutton
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Boreham Wood
Finland - Cup

12:00
FT TPS Turku
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
MuSa

12:00
FT KuPS
5 - 2
 (3 - 2)
SJK

12:45
FT red cardHJK
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
HIFK

13:00
FT Lahti
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
KTP

13:30
FT Ilves
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
AC Oulu

14:00
FT Honka
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Haka

14:15
FT Jaro
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
KPV Kokkola

14:30
FT Ekenas
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
PK-35

15:15
FT Gnistan
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
JIPPO

18:30
FT Mikkelin
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Klubi 04
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

15:00
FT Auxerre
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Guingamp

19:00
FT Pau FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Paris FC

19:00
FT red cardGrenoble
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Amiens

19:00
FT Caen
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Niort

19:00
FT Clermont
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chamblyred card

19:00
FT Chateauroux
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Le Havre

19:00
FT Dunkerque
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Nancy

19:00
FT Troyes
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Rodezred card
France - National
Standings >

18:00
FT Bourg Peronnas
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Bastia

18:00
FT Bastia-Borgo
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Avranches
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

13:00
FT Sandhausen
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Karlsruher

13:00
FT Hamburger SV
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Greuther Fürthred card

13:00
FT Heidenheim
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Erzgebirge Auered card

13:00
FT Regensburg
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT TSV 1860 München
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hansa Rostockred card

14:00
FT Waldhof Mannheim
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SV Wehen Wiesbaden

14:00
FT Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bayern Mü. IIred card
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
Standings >

14:00
FT Offenbach
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Grossaspach

14:00
FT red cardHoffenheim II
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Bahlinger
Greece - Super League
Standings >

16:15
FT Asteras Tripolis
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lamia

18:30
FT Smyrnis
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atromitos
Greece - Football League
Standings >

13:45
FT Xanthi FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AO Trikala

13:45
FT PAE Chania
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
O.F. Ierapetra
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

14:45
FT Puskas Academy
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Paksi

17:00
FT Kisvarda
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Zalaegerszegired card

19:30
FT Budapest Honved FC
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Budafoki
Iceland - League Cup

12:30
FT Kopavogur
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Grindavik

13:00
FT Stjarnan
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Vestri

13:00
FT Akranes
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Selfoss

15:00
FT Grotta
3 - 3
 (3 - 1)
Keflavik

15:30
FT Fram
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Thor Akureyri

16:00
FT KA Akureyri
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Valur
India - ISL Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT Chennaiyin
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Goa
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

12:30
FT Naft Masjed Soleyman
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Aluminium Arak

12:30
FT Machine Sazi
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sanat Naft

13:00
FT Nassaji Mazandaran
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Gol Gohar

13:30
FT Foolad
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Shahr Khodrou

14:40
FT Sepahan
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Esteghlal
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

14:00
FT Hapoel Haifa
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Hapoel Beer Sheva

17:45
FT Ashdod
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bnei Sakhnin

18:50
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy - Serie C / Gr A
Standings >

12:30
FT AlbinoLeffe
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Juventus U23

15:00
FT Pro Vercelli
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Grosseto
Italy - Serie C / Gr B
Standings >

17:30
Postp. Fermana - Perugia
Italy - Serie C / Gr C
Standings >

15:00
FT Viterbese
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cavese

17:30
FT red cardJuve Stabia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Avellino
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

12:00
FT Salernitana
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vicenza Calcio

14:00
FT red cardCremonese
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Lecce

14:00
FT Pescara
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Venezia

14:00
FT Pordenone
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cittadella

16:00
FT Spal
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Empoli
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

02:00
FT Guadalajara Chivas
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Necaxa

04:00
FT Club America
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Queretarored card

04:06
FT red cardClub Tijuana
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club Leon

04:30
FT Mazatlan FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Atletico San Luis
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

15:00
FT Hassania Agadir
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Moghreb Tetouan

17:15
FT IR Tanger
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rapide Oued Zem

19:30
FT red cardDifaa El Jadidi
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Renaissance Zemamra
N. Macedonia - Prva Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT Akademija Pandev
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rabotnicki
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

12:00
FT Groningen
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Zwollered card

14:15
FT Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sittard

16:30
FT Den Haag
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
PSV Eindhoven

18:45
FT Heracles Almelo
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ajax
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

12:00
FT Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Telstar

14:15
FT Graafschap
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Maastricht
New Zealand - Premier League

01:00
FT Hawke's Bay
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Wellington Phoenix (R)

02:00
FT Auckland City
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Canterbury

04:00
FT Hamilton
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Waitakere United
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardCrusaders Belfast
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Carrick Rangers

18:00
FT Portadown
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cliftonville

18:30
FT Larne
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dungannon
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

00:30
FT Guarani
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
12 de Octubre
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardCracovia
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Podbeskidziered card

17:30
FT Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Piast Gliwice

20:00
FT Rakow
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lechia Gdansk
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Standings >

16:30
FT Nacional Madeira
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
SC Farense

19:00
FT Vitoria Guimaraes
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Rio Ave

21:30
FT FC Porto
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Boavista
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

12:00
FT Academica
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CD Cova da Piedadered card

16:00
FT red cardArouca
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Varzim

18:00
FT Covilha
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vizela
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

13:30
FT Chindia Targoviste
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
UTA Arad

20:00
FT Dinamo Bucuresti
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

13:50
FT Al-Taawon
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Qadisiya

16:10
FT Al Fateh
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Al Ain

18:20
FT Al-Nassr
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Al Shabab KSA
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardAlloa
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Arbroathred card
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT Aberdeen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
St. Mirren

16:00
FT Rangers
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kilmarnock

16:00
FT red cardMotherwell
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Hamilton

16:00
FT red cardDundee Utd
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Livingstonred card
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

13:30
FT Macva Sabac
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Metalac

13:30
FT FK Vozdovac
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FK Indjija

13:30
FT FK Mladost Lucani
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FK Radnik Surdulica

15:30
FT Radnicki Nis
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Crvena zvezda
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT Zilina
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Zlate Moravce

14:00
FT Trnava
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Senica

16:00
FT Ruzomberok
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Slovan Bratislava

14:00
Postp. Sered - Nitra
Slovenia - 1. SNL
Standings >

15:00
FT ND Gorica
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Koper

17:15
FT Maribor
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bravo
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardBloemfontein Celtic
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Chippa Utd.

16:00
FT Supersport Utd
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cape Town City
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

16:00
FT Cartagena
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Rayo Vallecano

18:15
FT Mirandes
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Girona

20:30
FT Tenerife
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ponferradina
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

18:15
FT FC Lausanne-Sport
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Servette

20:30
FT Sion
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
St. Gallen
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

18:45
FT Chiasso
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Schaffhausenred card

18:15
Postp. Aarau - Neuchatel Xamax
Thailand - Thai League 1
Standings >

11:00
FT Bangkok Utd
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Ratchaburi

12:00
FT Buriram
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Pathum United

12:30
FT Police Tero
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Port MTI FC

13:00
FT Rayong FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Samut Prakan City
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

11:30
FT Bandirmaspor
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Istanbulspor AS

11:30
FT Umraniyespor
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Eskisehirsporred card

14:00
FT Akhisarspor
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Samsunspor

17:00
FT red cardAltay
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Keciorengucu
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

13:00
FT FK Zorya Luhansk
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Desna

13:00
FT Minaj
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Lviv

16:00
FT Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Olimpik Donetskred card

16:00
Postp. Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

22:00
FT Cerro Largo
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Mvo Wanderers

01:00
FT Nacional (URU)
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Plaza Colonia