Football results from 14.02.2021

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

15:30
FT Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
1. FC Köln

18:00
FT VfL Wolfsburg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

12:30
FT AS Roma
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Udinese Calcio

15:00
FT Sampdoria
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Fiorentina

15:00
FT Cagliari
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atalanta Bergamo

18:00
FT Crotone
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sassuolo

20:45
FT Inter Milan
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Lazio
Spain - LaLiga
Standings >

14:00
FT Getafe
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Real Sociedad

16:15
FT Real Madrid
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Valencia

18:30
FT Levante
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Osasuna

21:00
FT Villarreal
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Betis
England - Premier League
Standings >

13:00
FT Southampton
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Wolves

15:00
FT West Brom
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Manchester Utd

17:30
FT Arsenal
4 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Leeds United

20:00
FT Everton
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Fulham
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

13:00
FT Monaco
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lorient

14:00
FT red cardDijon FCO
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Olympique Nimes

15:00
FT Metz
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Strasbourg

15:00
FT Rennes
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
St Etienne

15:00
FT Angers
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Nantes

17:00
FT Lille
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stade Brestois

21:00
FT FC Girondins Bordeaux
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olympique Marseillered card
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

11:30
FT Konyaspor
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Denizlispor

14:00
FT Galatasaray
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kasimpasa

14:00
FT Goztepe
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Basaksehirred card

14:00
FT red cardHatayspor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Alanyaspor
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Standings >

14:30
FT Ittihad Kalba
0 - 6
 (0 - 4)
Al Jazira

14:30
FT Al Fujairah
4 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Al Dhafrared card

17:15
FT Al Nasr
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Wasl
Argentina - Cup

21:10
FT Defensa Y Justicia
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Huracanred card

23:20
FT Boca Juniors
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Gimnasia L.P.

01:30
FT red cardEstudiantes L.P.
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
River Plate
Australia - A-League
Standings >

06:05
FT red cardWellington Phoenix
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Central Coast Mariners

08:10
FT Brisbane Roar
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Newcastle Jets
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

14:30
FT Ried
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SKN St. Pölten

14:30
FT Austria Vienna
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hartberg

17:00
FT LASK Linz
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sturm Graz
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

13:30
FT Standard Liege
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Antwerp

16:00
FT Beerschot VA
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
KV Mechelen

20:45
FT Cercle Brugge KSV
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Anderlecht

18:15
Postp. Charleroi - Club Brugge KV
Belgium - First Division
Standings >

16:00
FT St. Gilloise
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Club Brugge IIred card

20:00
FT Lierse K.
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Deinze
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

20:00
FT Flamengo RJ
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Corinthians

20:00
FT Vasco da Gama
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Internacional RS

22:15
FT Palmeiras SP
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Fortaleza

22:15
FT Athletico-PR
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atletico GO

00:30
FT red cardGremio
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Sao Paulo
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

13:30
FT CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tsarsko Selo

16:00
FT Levski Sofia
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Montana
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

14:30
FT Univ de Concepcion
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
U. Catolica

14:30
FT Everton Vina del Mar
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Huachipato

22:00
FT La Serena
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Audax Italiano

22:00
FT red cardO'Higgins
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Colo Colored card

22:00
FT Palestino
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Coquimbo

22:00
FT Deportes Iquique
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Santiago Wanderers
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

20:00
FT Santa Fe
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bucaramanga

00:05
FT Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jaguares de Cordoba

02:10
FT Dep. Pasto
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Deportes Tolima
Colombia - Primera B

21:00
FT Llaneros
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Real San Andres

22:00
FT Cortulua
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Huila
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

22:00
FT ADR Jicaral
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Alajuelense

23:00
FT red cardSaprissa
4 - 2
 (4 - 0)
Limon

01:15
FT San Carlos
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Grecia
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

15:00
FT Rijeka
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Istra 1961
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

14:30
FT Croatia Zmijavci
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dragovoljac

14:30
FT Bijelo Brdo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NK Dinamo Zagreb 2
Cyprus - 1. Division

15:00
FT red cardKarmiotissa
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Olympiakos Nicosia

17:30
FT APOEL
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Nea Salamis
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT Liberec
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ceske Budejovicered card

14:00
FT Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sigma Olomouc

14:00
FT Ostrava
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Jablonec

14:00
FT Mlada Boleslav
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Plzen

16:00
FT red cardSparta Prague
4 - 3
 (3 - 2)
Karvina
Denmark - 1. Division

14:00
FT BK Fremad Amager
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Skive IK

15:00
FT Silkeborg
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hvidovre IF
Denmark - Superliga
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardAalborg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Randers FC

14:00
FT Vejle
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Nordsjaelland

16:00
FT Lyngby
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Brondby

18:00
FT Midtjylland
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Horsens

20:00
FT Odense
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aarhus
Egypt - Cup

13:30
FT El-Entag El-Harby
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Coca Cola

13:30
FT El Ismaily
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
La Viena

13:30
FT Al Ittihad
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Nogoom FC
England - League 1
Standings >

17:00
FT Oxford Utd
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wigan

19:00
FT Lincoln
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Accrington
England - League 2
Standings >

16:00
FT Colchester
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Mansfield
England - Championship
Standings >

14:00
FT Brentford
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Barnsley
Finland - Cup

16:30
FT Rovaniemi
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
VPS
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

13:30
FT Darmstadt
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
VfL Osnabrück

13:30
FT VfL Bochum
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Braunschweig

13:30
FT 1. FC Nürnberg
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
St. Pauli
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT Unterhaching
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Saarbrücken

14:00
FT SG Dynamo Dresden
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
VfB Lübeck
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
Standings >

14:00
FT Stuttgart II
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
FC 08 Homburg
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

15:00
FT Dortmund II
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Wiedenbrück
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
13:00 FT Bayern Munich W
7 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Werder Bremen W
14:00 FT Wolfsburg W
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hoffenheim W
Greece - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Aris Salonica
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Panetolikos

16:15
FT OFI Crete
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Volos

18:30
FT Panathinaikos
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Olympiacos Piraeusred card

16:15
Postp. AEL Larissa - AEK Athens FC
Greece - Football League
Standings >

13:45
FT Panachaiki
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Levadiakos

13:45
FT Ergotelis
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Diagoras

13:45
FT red cardIonikos
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Karaiskakis

13:45
Postp. Apollon Larissa - Dramas
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

14:30
FT Mezokovesd-Zsory
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ferencvaros

17:00
FT red cardMOL Fehervar
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
MTK Budapest
Hungary - NB II

14:00
FT red cardCsakvari
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kaposvar

14:00
FT Siofok
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Szolnoki MAV

14:00
FT Budaorsi SC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Szeged

14:00
FT red cardBekescsaba 1912
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Pecsi MFC

14:00
FT Nyiregyhaza
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Debreceni EAC

14:00
FT Gyor
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Dorogi

19:30
FT Haladas
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vasas
India - ISL Super League
Standings >

12:30
FT red cardNorth East Utd
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Odisha

15:00
FT ATK Mohun Bagan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jamshedpur
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

12:30
FT Saipa Karaj
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Tractor

12:30
FT Mes Rafsanjan
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Zob Ahan

14:45
FT Persepolis
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Paykan
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

18:00
FT Hapoel Hadera
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Italy - Serie C / Gr A
Standings >

12:30
FT Como
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lucchese

15:00
FT Piacenza
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pistoiese

15:00
FT Carrarese
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Lecco

15:00
FT Pro Patria
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Renate
Italy - Serie C / Gr B
Standings >

12:30
FT Ravenna
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Triestina

15:00
FT Legnago Salus
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Padova

15:00
FT Arezzo
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Carpi

15:00
FT SüdTirol
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FeralpiSalored card

17:30
FT red cardMantova
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sambenedettese
Italy - Serie C / Gr C
Standings >

15:00
FT Paganese
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vibonese

17:30
FT Monopoli
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Turris

17:30
FT Casertana
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Teramored card
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

15:00
FT Entella
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Frosinone

17:00
FT Reggiana
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ascolired card

18:00
FT Brescia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AC Chievo Verona
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

19:00
FT Toluca
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UNAM Pumas

02:06
FT Santos Laguna
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Monterrey
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

15:00
FT Chabab Mohammedia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mouloudia Oujda

17:15
FT Olympique de Safi
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Maghreb Fez

19:30
FT red cardYoussoufia Berrechid
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Berkanered card
N. Macedonia - Prva Liga
Standings >

14:00
Postp. Vardar - Pelister

14:00
Postp. Struga Trim & Lum - Makedonija GP

14:00
Postp. Sileks - Shkendija

14:00
Postp. Renova - Belasica

14:00
Postp. Borec - Shkupi
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

12:15
FT AZ Alkmaar
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Heerenveen

14:30
FT Feyenoord
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Willem II Tilburg

14:30
FT Utrecht
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Venlo

16:45
FT Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Twente
Nigeria - Premier League

16:00
FT Adamawa Utd
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ifeanyi Ubah

16:00
FT Wikki Tourist
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sunshine Stars

16:00
FT Kwara
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dakkada FC

16:00
FT Kano Pillars
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MFM FC

16:00
FT Katsina Utd
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jigawa Golden Stars

16:00
FT Nasarawa
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Akwa United
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

22:30
FT Sportivo Luqueno
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Nacional Asuncion

00:45
FT Olimpia Asuncion
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Guairena FC
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

15:00
FT Wisla Plock
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lech Poznan

17:30
FT Jagiellonia
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Legia Warszawa
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Portimonense
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Gil Vicente

18:30
FT Santa Clara
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sporting Braga

21:15
FT Moreirense
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Benfica
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

12:15
FT Mafra
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Leixoes

15:00
FT Chaves
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Benfica B

16:00
FT red cardFC Porto B
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Oliveirense

18:00
FT red cardCasa Pia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Feirense

12:15
Postp. Vilafranquense - Penafiel
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

11:15
FT Poli Iasi
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
AFC Astra Giurgiu

13:30
FT Academica Clinceni
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
U Craiova

18:45
FT FC Hermannstadt
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Steaua Bucuresti
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

14:05
FT Dhamak
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al-Hilal
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

13:00
FT St Johnstone
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Celtic
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT Pohronie
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Michalovce

15:00
FT Trencin
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Dunajska Streda
Slovenia - 1. SNL
Standings >

14:00
FT Tabor Sezana
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Aluminij

16:00
FT Celje
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Domzale

18:30
FT NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mura
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

14:30
FT Swallows
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AmaZulu
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

14:00
FT Mallorca
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Espanyol

16:00
FT Almeria
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Las Palmas

18:15
FT Alcorcon
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Logrones

18:15
FT Leganes
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Albacete

21:00
FT Gijon
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Malaga
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

16:00
FT Zürich
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Basel

16:00
FT Lugano
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Young Boys

16:00
FT Luzern
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Vaduz
Thailand - Thai League 1
Standings >

11:00
FT Prachuap
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chiangrai Utd

12:00
FT Nakhon Ratchasima
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Suphanburi

12:30
FT Muang Thong Utd
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sukhothai

13:00
FT red cardTrat FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chonburired card
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

11:30
FT Boluspor
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Giresunspor

14:00
FT Menemenspor
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Balikesirspor

17:00
FT Adanaspor AS
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Adana Demirspor
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

13:00
FT Mariupol
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Oleksandriya

16:00
FT Dnipro-1
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Inhuletsred card

16:00
FT Rukh Lviv
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vorskla Poltava
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

14:00
FT CA Cerro
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Liverpool Montevideo

21:00
FT red cardRentistas
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Penarol

23:15
FT Maldonado
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
River Plate (URU)

01:30
FT red cardDefensor Sporting
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Club Atletico Fenix