Football results from 15.02.2021

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

20:30
FT Bayern München
3 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Arminia Bielefeld
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

20:45
FT Verona
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Parma
Spain - LaLiga
Standings >

21:00
FT Cadiz CF
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Ath Bilbao
England - Premier League
Standings >

19:00
FT West Ham United
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sheffield Utd

21:00
FT Chelsea
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Newcastle
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

14:00
FT Genclerbirligi
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Besiktas

17:00
FT Antalyaspor
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Yeni Malatyaspor
Argentina - Cup

23:15
FT Rosario Central
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Argentinos Jrs

01:30
FT Independiente
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CA Lanus
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

20:45
FT Gent
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mouscron
Belgium - First Division
Standings >

20:00
FT red cardWesterlo
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lommel SK
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

22:00
FT Ceara
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Fluminense

00:00
FT Sport Recife
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bragantino
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

15:00
FT Ludogorets
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Etarred card
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

12:30
FT Lok. Sofia
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Svoge
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

14:30
FT Cobresal
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Union Espanola
Colombia - Primera B

20:00
FT Tigres
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Orsomarso

21:00
FT Valledupar
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Bogota

21:00
FT Barranquilla
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Fortaleza

00:00
FT Union Magdalena
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cartagena

02:00
FT Quindio
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Boca Juniors Cali
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

02:00
FT Zeledon
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Guadalupe
Cyprus - 1. Division

16:00
FT red cardAEK Larnaca
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Achnas

18:00
FT red cardAEL Limassol
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Apollon
Denmark - Superliga
Standings >

19:00
FT FC Copenhagen
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sonderjyskered card
Egypt - Cup

13:30
FT El Masry
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
El Mansoura
England - National League South
Standings >

20:45
FT Chelmsford
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Dorking
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

18:45
FT Sochaux
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Valenciennes

20:45
FT Toulouse
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AC Ajaccio
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT Türkgücü-Ata
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Magdeburgred card
Greece - Super League
Standings >

16:15
FT AEL Larissa
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
AEK Athens FC

16:15
FT Giannina
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
PAOK Thessaloniki
Hungary - NB II

20:00
FT Debrecen
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Gyirmot
India - ISL Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT Mumbai City
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Bengaluru
Italy - Serie C / Gr B
Standings >

21:00
FT Modena
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Matelica
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

21:00
FT Cosenza
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Reggina
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

04:00
FT Pachuca
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Atlas
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

18:45
FT red cardJong Ajax
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Dordrecht

21:00
FT Excelsior
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Roda Kerkrade
Nigeria - Premier League

14:00
FT Heartland
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lobi Stars

16:00
FT red cardAbia Warriors
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Enugu Rangers
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

22:30
FT red cardSol de America
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
River Plate

00:45
FT Libertad Asuncion
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Cerro Porteno
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

18:00
FT Warta Poznan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zaglebie

20:30
FT KS Gornik Zabrze
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Stal Mielec
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Standings >

21:15
FT Sporting Lisboa
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ferreira
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

16:30
FT FC Botosani
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gaz Metan Medias

19:30
FT CFR Cluj
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Voluntari
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

19:00
FT Castellon
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Fuenlabrada

21:00
FT Real Oviedo
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Lugo
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

17:00
FT Bursaspor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tuzlaspor
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

21:00
FT red cardDanubio
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Progreso

23:15
FT Boston River
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Montevideo City