Football results from 26.03.2021

CAF - African Nations Cup Quali

13:00
FT Burundi
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Central African Republic

13:00
FT Swaziland
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Guinea-Bissau

16:00
FT Congo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Senegal

16:00
FT Niger
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Ivory Coast

16:00
FT Cape Verde Islands
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cameroon

19:00
FT Mauritania
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Morocco
International - Friendlies

01:00
FT Chile
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Bolivia
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

22:00
FT Lanus
4 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Patronato

00:15
FT Union Santa Fe
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sarmiento
Australia - A-League
Standings >

08:05
FT Melbourne City
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
WS Wanderers
Brazil - Cup

18:30
FT Ypiranga AP
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Santa Cruz

18:30
FT Jaragua EC
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Manaus
Czech Republic - Cup

13:30
AET Mlada Boleslav
4 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Slovacko
England - League 1
Standings >

19:45
FT Oxford United
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Lincoln City
France - National
Standings >

17:00
FT Bastia-Borgo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cholet

17:00
FT Sete
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Villefranche
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
18:15 FT Bayer Leverkusen W
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Eintracht Frankfurt W
International - Club Friendlies

11:00
FT Anderlecht
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Kortrijk

12:00
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Verl

13:00
FT Elfsborg
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Örgryte

13:00
FT Sturm Graz
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Austria Klagenfurt

13:00
FT Malmö FF
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
IFK Göteborgred card

13:00
FT Augsburg
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Heidenheim

13:00
FT Örebro
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
AIK

14:00
FT Mjällby
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Trelleborg

14:30
FT EIF Ekenas
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
KTP
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

19:45
FT Galway United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Shelbournered card

19:45
FT Wexford Youths
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cabinteely

19:45
FT Cork City
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cobh Ramblers

19:45
FT UCD Dublin
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Athlone Town
Ireland - Premier Division
Standings >

17:45
FT Dundalk
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Finn Harps

19:45
FT Waterford United
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sligo Rovers
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

17:45
FT MVV Maastricht
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Almere City

20:00
FT FC Eindhoven
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TOP Oss
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

19:30
FT Korona Kielce
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Miedz Legnica
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Academico Viseu
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Varzim

20:00
FT Estoril
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
UD Oliveirense
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

18:00
FT Sporting Gijon
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Alcorcon

20:00
FT red cardCastellon
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Espanyol
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

19:00
FT red cardPlaza Colonia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
River Plate (URU)red card