Football results from 29.03.2021

FIFA World Cup Quali

23:00
FT Cayman Islands
0 - 11
 (0 - 6)
Canada
CAF - African Nations Cup Quali

14:00
FT Malawi
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Uganda

17:00
FT Egypt
4 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Comoros

17:00
FT Burkina Faso
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
South Sudan

17:00
FT Angola
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gabon

17:00
FT Togo
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kenya

17:00
FT Congo DR
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gambia

20:00
FT Algeria
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Botswana

20:00
FT Zimbabwe
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Zambia
International - Friendlies

14:00
FT Uzbekistan
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Iraq

14:45
FT Kuwait
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Lebanon

16:00
FT United Arab Emirates
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
India

21:30
FT Ecuador
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bolivia
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

23:00
FT Estudiantes La Plata
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
San Lorenzo

01:15
FT Atletico Tucuman
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Newell's Old Boys

01:15
FT Huracan
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

19:00
FT Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Tigre

19:30
FT Deportivo Riestra
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Alvarado

21:00
FT San Martin San Juan
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Brown de Adrogue

21:05
FT Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Independiente Rivadavia

01:10
FT Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tristan Suarez
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

02:00
FT Deportivo Cali
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo Pasto
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

13:30
FT Hradec Kralove
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vysocina Jihlava
France - National
Standings >

19:45
FT Orleans
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Bastia
Italy - Serie C / Gr A
Standings >

14:00
FT Pro Patria
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Juventus U23
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

17:45
FT FC Dordrecht
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Telstarred card

20:00
FT FC Den Bosch
3 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Go Ahead Eagles
Nigeria - Premier League

16:00
FT Enyimba
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Akwa Starlets

16:00
FT Jigawa Golden Stars
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MFM
Peru - Primera Division

19:15
FT Sport Boys
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Deportivo Binacional

21:30
FT Alianza Universidad
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Cristal

00:00
FT Deportivo Municipal
0 - 4
 (0 - 0)
Cesar Vallejo
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT Mafra
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
FC Porto B

19:00
FT Leixoes
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Vizela

21:00
FT Chaves
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Penafiel
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

20:00
FT Fuenlabrada
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Mallorca
Uruguay - Primera DivisiĆ³n
Standings >

14:00
FT Wanderers
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cerro

20:00
FT River Plate (URU)
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Progreso

22:15
FT Torque
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Plaza Coloniared card

01:20
FT Penarol
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Atletico Fenix
Vietnam - V-League
Standings >

11:00
FT FLC Thanh Hoa
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Da Nang

11:00
FT Binh Dinh
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Binh Duong

13:15
FT Ha Noi
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hong Linh Ha Tinh