Football results from 21.04.2021

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

19:30
FT Werder Bremen
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mainz 05

19:30
FT Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Union Berlin

19:30
FT Stuttgart
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Wolfsburg

19:30
FT Hoffenheim
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

17:30
FT AC Milan
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Sassuolo

19:45
FT Spezia
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Inter Milan

19:45
FT Udinese
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cagliari Calcio

19:45
FT Genoa
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Benevento

19:45
FT Crotone
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sampdoria

19:45
FT Bologna
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Torino

19:45
FT Juventus
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Parma
Spain - LaLiga
Standings >

18:00
FT Levante
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sevilla

18:00
FT Osasuna
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Valencia

19:00
FT red cardReal Betis
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Athletic Bilbao

20:00
FT Elche
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Real Valladolid

20:00
FT Deportivo Alaves
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Villarreal

21:00
FT Cadiz
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Real Madrid
England - Premier League
Standings >

18:00
FT Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Southampton

20:15
FT red cardAston Villa
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Manchester Cityred card
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

14:00
FT Ankaragücü
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Denizlispor

14:00
FT BB Erzurumspor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Yeni Malatyaspor

17:00
FT Galatasaray
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Trabzonspor
AFC Champions League

18:45
FT Al Duhail
4 - 3
 (3 - 2)
Esteghlal

20:00
FT Al Hilal
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Istiklol Dushanbe

20:00
FT AMGK
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

21:15
FT Al Shorta
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Al Ahli Jeddah
Argentina - Cup

18:00
FT red cardHuracan Las Heras
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Estudiantes Rio Cuartored card
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT red cardSturm Graz
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wolfsberger AC

17:30
FT WSG Tirol
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
RB Salzburg

19:30
FT LASK Linz
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rapid Wien
Bosnia - Cup

14:00
FT Klis Buturovic Polje
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Borac Banja Luka

16:00
FT Sarajevo
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Tuzla City
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

14:00
FT Beroe
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tsarsko selo

16:15
FT CSKA Sofia
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Montana

18:30
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Levski Sofia
China - Super League
Standings >

11:00
FT Qingdao FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cangzhou Mighty Lions

13:00
FT Henan Jianye
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Shenzhen
Colombia - Copa Colombia

21:15
FT Real San Andres
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Leones FCred card

01:40
FT Real Cartagena
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Llaneros
Conmebol - Copa Libertadores

23:00
FT The Strongest
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Boca Juniors

23:00
FT Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Mineiro

01:00
FT Universitario
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Palmeirasred card

01:00
FT Rentistas
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Racing Clubred card

01:00
FT Independiente del Valle
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Defensa y Justicia

03:00
FT Union La Calera
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
LDU Quito

03:00
FT America de Cali
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cerro Porteno
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

23:15
FT San Lorenzo
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Huachipato

23:15
FT Ceara
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Wilstermann

01:30
FT Torque
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bahia

01:30
FT Guabira
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Independiente
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

22:00
FT Limon
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Deportivo Saprissa

23:00
FT Guadalupe
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Perez Zeledon

03:00
FT Alajuelense
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
ADR Jicaral
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

15:00
FT Lokomotiva Zagreb
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Varazdin

17:05
FT Istra 1961
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Rijeka

19:30
FT Osijek
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

16:00
FT Kustosija
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dugopoljered card

16:00
FT Hajduk Split II
3 - 3
 (2 - 3)
Orijent 1919

16:00
FT Rudes
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Croatia Zmijavcired card

16:00
FT Opatija
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Junak

16:00
FT Solin
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cibalia

16:00
FT Inter Zapresic
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Medimurje Cakovec

16:00
FT Sesvete
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Dubrava Zagreb
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT Slovacko
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Zbrojovka Brno

14:00
FT Opava
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Slovan Liberec

14:00
FT Teplice
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Viktoria Plzen

14:00
FT Pribram
1 - 4
 (0 - 0)
Bohemians 1905

16:00
FT Pardubice
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Sparta Praha

18:30
FT Slavia Praha
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Zlin
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Chrudim
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Hradec Kralove

16:00
FT Dukla Praha
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Blansko
Denmark - Superliga
Standings >

17:00
FT AaB Aalborg
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Odense BK

17:00
FT red cardLyngby
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SonderjyskE

19:00
FT Nordsjaelland
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Brondby
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

20:30
FT Al Ahly
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Smouha
England - Championship
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardRotherham United
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Middlesbrough

18:00
FT Millwall
1 - 4
 (0 - 3)
AFC Bournemouth

19:00
FT Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bristol City

19:00
FT Stoke City
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Coventry City

19:45
FT Birmingham City
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nottingham Forest

19:45
FT Huddersfield Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Barnsley

19:45
FT Luton Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Reading
France - National
Standings >

19:00
FT Villefranche
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Creteil

18:00
Postp. Orleans - Le Mans
France - Coupe de France

17:45
FT Paris Saint Germain
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Angers SCO

20:10
FT red cardOlympique Lyonnais
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Monaco
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT Heidenheim
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bochum

17:30
FT Hannover 96
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Jahn Regensburg

17:30
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
St. Pauli

17:30
FT Paderborn
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Osnabrück
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Meppen
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Magdeburgred card

18:00
FT Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wehen Wiesbadenred card

18:00
FT Saarbrücken
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Waldhof Mannheim

18:00
FT VfB Lübeck
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ingolstadt

18:00
FT Unterhaching
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
Standings >

16:00
FT Hessen Kassel
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bahlinger SC

17:00
FT Elversberg
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Aalen
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

18:30
FT Wuppertaler SV
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Wegberg-Beeck
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
Standings >
15:00 FT Turbine Potsdam W
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Bayern München W
Greece - Super League
Standings >

15:15
FT Olympiakos Piraeus
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Asteras Tripolis

17:30
FT Aris Salonica
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
PAOKred card

19:30
FT AEK Athens
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Panathinaikos
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

22:06
FT red cardMarathon
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Real de Minasred card

22:35
FT Real Sociedad (HON)
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Honduras Progreso

00:15
FT Vida
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Motagua

02:00
FT Real Espana
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
UPNFM

02:00
FT Olimpia
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Platense
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

14:15
FT MTK Budapest
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Varda SE

16:30
FT Diosgyor
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Puskas

19:00
FT Mezokövesd-Zsory
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Fehervar FC

19:15
FT Paksi SE
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Budapest Honved
International - Club Friendlies

12:00
FT Mjondalen
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Sandefjord

14:00
FT Odd
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Jerv

14:10
FT Valerenga
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sarpsborg 08

17:00
FT Sandnes Ulf
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Viking
Italy - Serie C / Gr A
Standings >

14:00
FT Pro Vercelli
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Lecco
Italy - Serie C / Gr C
Standings >

14:00
FT Juve Stabia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Catanzaro

14:00
FT Foggia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Monopoli
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

10:00
FT Tokyo Verdy
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kyoto Sanga

11:00
FT Ehime
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Matsumoto Yamaga

11:00
FT Jubilo Iwata
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Omiya Ardija

11:00
FT Mito Hollyhock
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
JEF United

11:00
FT Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Blaublitz Akita

11:00
FT ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fagiano Okayama

11:00
FT Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Renofa Yamaguchi

11:00
FT Ventforet Kofu
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sagamihara

11:00
FT Machida Zelvia
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Ryukyu

11:00
FT Tochigi
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Albirex Niigata

11:00
FT Montedio Yamagata
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
V-Varen Nagasaki
Korea - K-League
Standings >

11:00
FT Ulsan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jeonbuk Motors

11:30
FT Seongnam
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Incheon United

11:30
FT Daegu
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Suwon Bluewingsred card

11:30
FT Jeju United
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Seoul
Luxembourg - National Division

18:30
FT red cardHostert
2 - 4
 (1 - 3)
UNA Strassen

18:30
FT Rodange
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
RFCU Luxemburg

18:30
FT Swift Hesperange
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Progres Niedercornred card

18:30
FT Victoria Rosport
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
UT Petange

18:30
FT Differdange 03
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Jeunesse d'Esch

18:30
FT Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
F91 Dudelange

18:30
Postp. Mondorf-les-Bains - RM Hamm Benfica
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

03:10
FT red cardMonterrey
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Guadalajara
Montenegro - 1. CFL
Standings >

14:00
FT Jezero
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
OFK Titograd
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

17:00
FT Zaglebie Lubin
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Wisla Krakow

17:00
FT Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Stal Mielec

19:30
FT Cracovia Krakow
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wisla Plock

19:30
FT Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Legia Warszawa
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nieciecza
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Standings >

15:30
FT Santa Clara
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Moreirense

17:00
FT Maritimo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rio Ave

19:00
FT Sporting Braga
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Boavistared card

21:15
FT Sporting CP
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Belenenses
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

14:45
FT Arges
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chindia Targoviste

17:00
FT red cardBotosani
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Universitatea Craiovared card

19:30
FT Sepsi
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
CFR Cluj
Russia - Cup

14:00
AP Akhmat Grozny
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Krylya Sovetov *

17:00
FT Lokomotiv Moscow
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CSKA Moscow
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardHamilton Academical
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Motherwell

18:00
FT Hibernian
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Livingston

19:00
FT St. Johnstone
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rangers

19:45
FT Kilmarnock
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Dundee United

19:45
FT Ross County
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
St. Mirren

19:45
FT Aberdeen
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Celtic
Slovenia - 1. SNL
Standings >

14:00
FT Tabor Sezana
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Murared card

15:45
FT Olimpija Ljubljana
6 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Koper

19:00
FT Gorica
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Bravo
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT AmaZulu
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mamelodi Sundowns

14:00
FT Black Leopards
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stellenbosch

16:00
FT SuperSport United
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Golden Arrows

16:00
FT Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cape Town City
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

18:00
FT Mirandes
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tenerife
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

17:15
FT Luzern
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lausanne Sport

19:30
FT Vaduz
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Basel

19:30
FT Lugano
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
St. Gallen
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT Lviv
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Minai
Ukraine - Kubok

14:00
FT Ahrobiznes Volochysk
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Dynamo Kyiv

16:30
AP Oleksandria
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Zorya *