Football results from 23.04.2021

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

19:30
FT Augsburg
2 - 3
 (0 - 3)
1. FC Köln
England - Premier League
Standings >

20:00
FT Arsenal
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Everton
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

20:00
FT red cardReims
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Olympique Marseille
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

18:30
FT Genclerbirligi
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Rizespor
AFC Champions League

15:30
FT red cardAl Rayyan
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Wahdared card

16:00
FT Tractor Sazi
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Quwa Al Jawiyared card

18:00
FT Goa
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Persepolis

19:00
FT Pakhtakor
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Sharjah

19:00
FT red cardAl Wihdat
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Sadd

19:00
FT Al Nassr
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Foolad
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

01:15
FT Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Central Cordoba SdEred card
Australia - A-League
Standings >

10:05
FT Melbourne Victory
5 - 4
 (3 - 1)
WS Wanderers
Austria - Erste Liga
Standings >

17:30
FT SV Horn
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Blau-Weiß Linz

17:30
FT Grazer AK
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rapid Wien II

17:30
FT Kapfenberger SV
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Liefering

17:30
FT Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Austria Lustenau

17:30
FT Austria Wien II
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Amstetten

19:25
FT Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Austria Klagenfurt
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT Smorgon
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sputnik Rechitsared card

18:00
FT Slavia Mozyr
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Slutskred card
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

00:30
FT Nacional Potosi
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Royal Pari
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

18:30
FT Botev Vratsa
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cherno More
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

15:30
FT Lovech
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
OFK Pirinred card
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

01:00
FT red cardCurico Unido
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Everton Vina del Mar
China - Super League
Standings >

11:00
FT Hebei CFFC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wuhan Zall

13:00
FT Shanghai Shenhua
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Beijing Guoan
Cyprus - 1. Division

17:00
FT Ermis
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Doxa
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

13:30
FT Lisen
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Viktoria Zizkov
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

18:00
FT Kolding IF
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Vendsyssel

18:00
FT Silkeborg
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Viborg

18:00
FT FC Helsingor
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Esbjerg
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

01:00
Postp. 9 de Octubre - Deportivo Cuenca
France - National
Standings >

17:00
FT Bastia-Borgo
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Quevilly Rouen

17:00
FT Avranches
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bourg-en-Bresse

18:00
FT Annecy
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Red Star

19:00
Postp. Cholet - Bastia
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT Karlsruher SC
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Würzburger Kickers

17:30
FT Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Erzgebirge Aue
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Viktoria Köln
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Verl
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

18:30
FT 1. FC Köln II
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Alemannia Aachen
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
Standings >
18:15 FT Bayer Leverkusen W
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
SGS Essen W
Hungary - NB II

19:00
FT Vasas
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pecsi MFC
Iceland - Cup

20:15
FT Ellidi
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
IR Reykjavik

20:15
FT Lettir
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Vidir

20:15
FT Hviti Riddarinn
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Arborg

20:15
FT KV
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Throttur Vogar

20:15
FT KB Breidholt
1 - 6
 (1 - 3)
Throttur Reykjavik

20:15
FT Smari
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Grindavik

21:00
FT KFG
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Alftanes

21:00
FT Ulfarnir
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Isbjörninn

21:00
FT Bjorninn
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
KA Asvellir

21:00
FT Midas
0 - 12
 (0 - 8)
Augnablik
International - Club Friendlies

13:00
FT Kristiansund
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Molde

16:00
FT Raufoss
4 - 1
 (4 - 0)
HamKam
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

17:10
FT Gol Gohar
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sanat Naft
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

19:45
FT Treaty United
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cork City

19:45
FT Cabinteely
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Shelbourne

19:45
FT Athlone Town
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wexford Youths

19:45
FT Galway United
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
UCD Dublin
Ireland - Premier Division
Standings >

17:45
FT Finn Harps
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
St Patrick's

19:45
FT Shamrock Rovers
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bohemiansred card
Malaysia - Premier League

15:00
FT red cardPerak II
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Skuad Projek

15:00
FT Johor Darul Takzim II
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kelantan
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT Kedah
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kuala Lumpur

15:00
FT Selangor
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sabah
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

01:30
FT Puebla
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pumas UNAM

03:06
FT Tijuana
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Necaxa
Moldova - Divizia Nationala

13:00
FT Dinamo-Auto
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Petrocub

13:00
FT Floresti
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Codru Lozovared card

14:00
FT Zimbru
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Speranta Nisporeni
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

23:00
FT Renaissance Zemamra
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Maghreb Fes

23:00
FT FAR Rabat
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hassania Agadir
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

17:45
FT Willem II
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
RKC Waalwijk
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

17:45
FT NAC Breda
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Excelsior

17:45
FT Helmond Sport
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Eindhoven

20:00
FT red cardJong Ajax
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
NEC Nijmegen

20:00
FT Jong Utrecht
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Go Ahead Eagles

20:00
FT FC Dordrecht
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MVV Maastricht

20:00
FT Jong AZ
2 - 4
 (0 - 4)
SC Cambuur

20:00
FT FC Den Bosch
7 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Roda JC Kerkrade

20:00
FT De Graafschap
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Almere City
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

19:30
FT Glentoran
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Larne
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

00:00
FT Sol de America
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
12 de Octubre
Peru - Primera Division

19:15
FT Academia Cantolao
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
UTC Cajamarca

21:30
FT Deportivo Municipal
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo Binacionalred card

00:00
FT Ayacucho
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cienciano
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

17:00
FT Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Slask Wroclawred card

19:30
FT Podbeskidzie
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lech Poznan
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT Belchatow
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

16:40
FT Widzew Lodz
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gornik Leczna
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

20:15
FT Estoril
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Casa Pia
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

15:30
FT UTA Arad
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hermannstadt

18:30
FT Gaz Metan Medias
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Dinamo Bucurestired card
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT Zlatibor Cajetina
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Novi Pazarred card
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT Maritzburg United
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Barokared card
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

20:00
FT Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Gijon
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

18:00
FT Chiasso
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchyred card

18:00
FT FC Schaffhausen
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Neuchatel Xamaxred card

19:00
FT Grasshopper
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Thun

19:00
FT Winterthur
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Aarau
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

17:00
FT red cardMariupol
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Rukh Vynnyky
USA - Major League Soccer

00:55
FT Sporting KC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Orlando City
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT Mineros de Guayana
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Venezuela

00:00
FT Trujillanos
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Zamora Futbol Club
Wales - Premier League

19:45
FT Aberystwyth Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cardiff MU