Football results from 24.04.2021

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

14:30
FT Freiburg
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hoffenheim

14:30
FT Wolfsburg
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Borussia Dortmundred card

14:30
FT Mainz 05
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Bayern München

14:30
FT Union Berlin
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Werder Bremen

17:30
FT Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Eintracht Frankfurt
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

14:00
FT Genoa
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Spezia

17:00
FT Parma
3 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Crotone

19:45
FT Sassuolo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sampdoria
Spain - LaLiga
Standings >

13:00
FT Elche
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Levante

15:15
FT Real Valladolid
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cadiz

17:30
FT Valencia
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Alaves

20:00
FT Real Madrid
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Real Betis
England - Premier League
Standings >

12:30
FT Liverpool
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Newcastle United

17:30
FT red cardWest Ham United
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chelsea

20:00
FT Sheffield United
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brighton & Hove Albion
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

12:00
FT Saint-Etienne
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Brest

16:00
FT Metz
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Paris Saint Germain
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

11:30
FT Konyaspor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hatayspor

14:00
FT Trabzonspor
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fatih Karagümrük

18:30
FT Besiktas
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Kayserispor

18:30
FT Denizlispor
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sivasspor

18:30
FT red cardAntalyaspor
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Galatasaray
AFC Champions League

18:45
FT Al Ahli Jeddah
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Shorta

20:00
FT Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
AMGK

20:00
FT Istiklol Dushanbe
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Al Hilal

21:15
FT Esteghlal
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Duhail
Albania - Super League
Standings >

12:00
FT Vllaznia Shkoder
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Skenderbeu Korce

12:00
FT Kastrioti Kruje
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lacired card

12:00
FT red cardBylis Ballsh
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Apolonia Fier

15:00
FT Partizani Tirana
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kukesi

15:00
FT Teuta Durres
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
KF Tirana
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

17:30
FT Patronato
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sarmientored card

19:45
FT Argentinos Juniors
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Banfieldred card

22:00
FT Huracan
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Boca Juniors

01:00
FT Union Santa Fe
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Independiente
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

18:00
FT red cardAll Boys
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gimnasia Jujuy

19:00
FT red cardAlmagro
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Guillermo Brown

19:00
FT Deportivo Santamarina
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brown de Adroguered card

19:00
FT Tristan Suarez
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Instituto Cordoba

19:30
FT Ferro Carril Oeste
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Barracas Central

19:30
FT Temperley
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Estudiantes Caseros

20:00
FT Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
San Martin San Juan
Australia - A-League
Standings >

08:05
FT Central Coast Mariners
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Sydney FC

10:10
FT Macarthur
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Melbourne City
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

16:00
FT Rheindorf Altach
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Hartberg

16:00
FT Ried
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
St. Pölten

16:00
FT Admira
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Austria Wien
Austria - Erste Liga
Standings >

13:30
FT Dornbirn
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Juniors OÖ
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vitebsk

14:00
FT Energetik-BGU
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Neman Grodno

16:00
FT Minsk
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Dinamo Minsk
Belgium - First Division
Standings >

19:00
FT Lommel United
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
RFC Seraing

19:00
FT Westerlo
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Club Brugge II
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT Oriente Petrolero
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Always Ready

23:15
FT San Jose
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Guabira
Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mladost Doboj Kakanjred card

14:00
FT red cardVelez Mostar
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FK Krupa

18:00
FT Zrinjski
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sarajevo
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

15:45
FT Etar
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Slavia Sofia

18:00
FT Montana
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Beroe
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

13:15
FT Sportist Svoge
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Septemvri Simitli

15:00
FT Ludogorets II
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sozopol

15:00
FT Neftohimik
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hebar 1918

15:00
FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Yantra 1919red card
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

17:00
FT Antofagasta
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cobresal

20:30
FT La Serena
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Union Espanola

23:00
FT O'Higgins
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Union La Calera

01:30
FT Santiago Wanderers
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Nublense
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

21:30
FT red cardAmerica de Cali
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Millonariosred card
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

02:00
FT Alajuelense
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cartagines
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

16:00
FT Sibenik
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Slaven Koprivnica

18:05
FT red cardGorica
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Lokomotiva Zagrebred card
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

13:55
FT Dubrava Zagreb
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Solin

16:00
FT Osijek II
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Bijelo Brdo

16:00
FT Junak
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Zagreb II

16:00
FT Dugopolje
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Opatija

16:00
FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hajduk Split II
Cyprus - 1. Division

15:00
FT red cardKarmiotissa
0 - 6
 (0 - 2)
Paphos

17:30
FT red cardEnosis
3 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Nea Salamisred card
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT Ceske Budejovice
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Jablonec

13:00
FT Sigma Olomouc
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Banik Ostrava

15:00
FT Mlada Boleslav
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Slovan Liberec

17:30
FT Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Slovacko
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT Usti nad Labem
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Hradec Kralove

16:00
FT Prostejov
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Chrudim

16:00
FT Dukla Praha
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vlasim

16:00
FT red cardBlansko
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Vysocina Jihlava

16:00
FT red cardTrinec
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slavoj Vysehrad
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

12:30
FT HB Koge
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Fredericia

13:00
FT Hobro
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hvidovre
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

21:00
Postp. Manta - Independiente del Valle
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

20:30
FT Al Ittihad
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pyramids FC

20:30
FT ENPPI
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Al Ahly
England - League 1
Standings >

13:00
FT Portsmouth
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bristol Rovers

15:00
FT Oxford United
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Plymouth Argyle

15:00
FT Wigan Athletic
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Burton Albion

15:00
FT Sunderland
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Accrington Stanley

15:00
FT Ipswich Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AFC Wimbledon

15:00
FT Gillingham
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Northampton Town

15:00
FT Crewe Alexandra
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rochdale

15:00
FT Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Peterborough United

15:00
FT Blackpool
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shrewsbury Town

15:00
FT Doncaster Rovers
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Fleetwood Town

15:00
FT Milton Keynes Dons
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Swindon Town

15:00
FT Lincoln City
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Hull City
England - League 2
Standings >

15:00
FT Port Vale
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Bradford City

15:00
FT Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Barrow

15:00
FT Carlisle United
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Harrogate Town

15:00
FT Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Colchester United

15:00
FT red cardMorecambe
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bolton Wanderers

15:00
FT Scunthorpe United
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Walsall

15:00
FT Oldham Athletic
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Grimsby Town

15:00
FT red cardSalford City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mansfield Town

15:00
FT Exeter City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Newport County

15:00
FT Crawley Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Forest Green Rovers

15:00
FT Southend United
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Leyton Orient

15:00
FT Cambridge United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Stevenage
England - Championship
Standings >

12:30
FT AFC Bournemouth
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Brentfordred card

15:00
FT Queens Park Rangers
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Norwich City

15:00
FT Watford
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Millwall

15:00
FT red cardCardiff City
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Wycombe Wanderers

15:00
FT Blackburn Rovers
5 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Huddersfield Town

15:00
FT Barnsley
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rotherham United

15:00
FT Coventry City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Preston North End

15:00
FT Derby County
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Birmingham City

15:00
FT Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Stoke City

15:00
FT Middlesbrough
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sheffield Wednesday
England - National League
Standings >

15:00
FT Altrincham
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Barnet

15:00
FT Halifax Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bromley

15:00
FT Solihull Moors
5 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Yeovil Town

15:00
FT Wrexham
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chesterfield

15:00
FT red cardTorquay United
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Notts County

15:00
FT King's Lynn Town
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Dagenham & Redbridge

15:00
FT Boreham Wood
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Stockport County

15:00
FT Aldershot Town
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wealdstone

15:00
FT Maidenhead United
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Woking

17:20
FT Eastleigh
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sutton United
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

13:00
FT HJK Helsinki
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Honka

15:00
FT Inter Turku
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KuPS
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

14:00
FT Troyes
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Grenoble Foot 38

19:00
FT Guingamp
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Paris

19:00
FT Sochaux
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Caen

19:00
FT red cardValenciennes
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Niort

19:00
FT Chambly
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nancy

19:00
FT red cardAjaccio
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Amiens SC

19:00
FT Rodez
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Le Havre

19:00
FT red cardAuxerre
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Dunkerque
France - National
Standings >

19:00
FT Creteil
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Sete

19:00
FT Lyon Duchere
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Boulogne

19:00
FT Laval
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Concarneau
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

11:00
FT Shukura
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dila

13:00
FT Samtredia
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Telavired card

15:00
FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Saburtalo
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

12:00
FT Osnabrück
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Holstein Kiel

12:00
FT Paderborn
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Fortuna Düsseldorf

12:00
FT 1. FC Nürnberg
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Heidenheimred card
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT Ingolstadt
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Zwickau

13:00
FT Türkgücü-Ataspor
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Uerdingen

13:00
FT red cardWaldhof Mannheim
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
1860 München

13:00
FT Meppen
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Hansa Rostock

13:00
FT Dynamo Dresden
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Hallescher FC

13:00
FT Kaiserslautern
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Unterhaching
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
Standings >

13:00
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Hessen Kassel

13:00
FT Hoffenheim II
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Schott Mainz

13:00
FT Bahlinger SC
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Homburg

13:00
FT SV Steinbach
4 - 0
 (4 - 0)
FC Giessen

13:00
FT Bayern Alzenau
2 - 5
 (1 - 2)
Pirmasens

13:00
FT Astoria Walldorf
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FSV Frankfurt

13:00
FT Balingen
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Stuttgart II

13:00
FT Kickers Offenbach
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

13:00
FT Wiedenbrück
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SV 1919 Straelen

13:00
FT Borussia Dortmund II
3 - 3
 (3 - 1)
Schalke 04 II

13:00
FT Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

13:00
FT Rot-Weiss Essen
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Homberg

13:00
FT Bonner SC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Bergisch Gladbach

13:00
FT Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wuppertaler SV

13:00
FT Wegberg-Beeck
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Fortuna Köln
Greece - Super League
Standings >

13:00
FT PAS Giannina
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Panaitolikos

15:15
FT Larissa
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
OFI Cretared card

17:30
FT red cardAtromitos
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lamia
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

02:00
FT Olimpia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Motaguared card
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

13:45
FT Puskas
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Zalaegerszegi TE

16:00
FT Varda SE
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Diosgyor

18:30
FT red cardUjpest
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
MTK Budapest
Iceland - Cup

15:00
FT Alafoss
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
GG Grindavik

15:00
FT red cardYmir
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
KFR Rangaeinga

15:00
FT Hottur/Huginn
7 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Einherji

15:00
FT Dalvik/Reynir
7 - 1
 (4 - 1)
Samherjar

15:00
FT Fram Reykjavik
8 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Hordur Isafjordur

15:00
FT Kria
13 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Afrika Reykjavik

15:00
FT Selfoss
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kordrengir

15:00
FT SR Reykjavik
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
RB Keflavik

15:00
FT Vikingur Olafsvik
18 - 0
 (8 - 0)
Gullfalkinn

15:00
AET Berserkir
5 - 6
 (1 - 3)
KFS Vestmannaeyjar
International - Club Friendlies

10:00
FT JJK Jyväskylä
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
MP Mikkeli

10:00
FT Ilves
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Mariehamn

11:00
FT KV Oostende
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Anderlecht

12:00
FT Lahti
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Gnistan

13:00
FT StrØmmen
2 - 2
 ()
Grorud

16:00
FT RoPS
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jaro
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

19:00
FT Cobh Ramblers
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bray Wanderers
Ireland - Premier Division
Standings >

18:00
FT Dundalk
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Drogheda United

18:00
FT red cardWaterford United
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Longford Town

18:00
FT Sligo Rovers
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Derry City
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

16:00
FT Hapoel Haifa
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bnei Sakhnin

16:00
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Maccabi Netanya

18:30
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Beitar Jerusalem
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardPordenone
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Pisa
Japan - J League
Standings >

05:00
FT Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Vegalta Sendai

06:00
FT Yokohama F. Marinos
5 - 0
 ()
Yokohama

06:00
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Avispa Fukuoka

06:00
FT Tokyo
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Sagan Tosu

08:00
FT Kashiwa Reysol
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Tokushima Vortis

09:00
FT Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Vissel Kobe
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

06:00
FT Ehime
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Albirex Niigatared card
Korea - K-League
Standings >

06:00
FT Pohang Steelers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jeju United

08:30
FT Gwangju
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Daegu

11:00
FT Gangwon
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Jeonbuk Motors
Latvia - Virsliga

15:00
FT Noah Jurmala
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Spartaks Jurmala

17:00
FT Metta / LU
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Valmieras FK
Luxembourg - National Division

15:00
FT Wiltz
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jeunesse d'Esch
Malaysia - Premier League

15:00
FT Negeri Sembilan
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sarawak United

15:00
FT Kelantan United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kuching FA

15:00
FT Terengganu 2
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
PKNS
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT Johor Darul Takzim
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Terengganu

15:00
FT Pulau Pinang
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Pahang

15:00
FT UiTM
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Petaling Jaya City
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

23:00
FT Cruz Azul
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Atletico San Luis

01:00
FT Atlas
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Guadalajara

03:10
FT red cardTigres UANL
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Monterreyred card
Moldova - Divizia Nationala

13:00
FT Milsami
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Dacia-Buiucani

15:00
FT Sheriff
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sfintul Gheorghe
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

23:00
FT Mouloudia Oujda
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Moghreb Tetouan

23:00
FT Rapide Oued Zem
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
FUS Rabat

23:00
FT Chabab Mohammedia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Youssoufia Berrechid
N. Macedonia - Prva Liga
Standings >

12:00
FT Sileks
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Akademija Pandev
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

15:30
FT SC Heerenveen
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
PEC Zwolle

17:45
FT PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Groningen

17:45
FT Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
VVV Venlo
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

15:00
FT Ballymena United
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Coleraine

15:00
FT Cliftonville
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Carrick Rangers

15:00
FT red cardWarrenpoint Town
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Portadown

15:00
FT Dungannon Swifts
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Crusaders

17:30
FT Glenavon
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Linfield
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

01:00
FT Olimpia Asuncion
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Guarani
Peru - Primera Division

17:00
FT red cardAlianza Universidad
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sport Boysred card

19:15
FT Melgar
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Universidad San Martin

21:30
FT Alianza Lima
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cesar Vallejo
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

14:00
FT Gornik Zabrze
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Wisla Plock

16:30
FT Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Piast Gliwice

19:00
FT Wisla Krakow
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cracovia Krakow
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

11:40
FT Korona Kielce
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
LKS Lodz

15:00
FT red cardResovia Rzeszow
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

15:00
FT Jastrzebie
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nieciecza

15:00
FT red cardChrobry Glogow
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tychy 71red card

18:10
FT Radomiak Radom
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Odra Opole
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

11:00
FT Academica Coimbra
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chaves

15:00
FT Leixoes
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Feirense

16:00
FT red cardMafra
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Sporting Covilha

17:30
FT Varzim
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Vizela
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

15:30
FT Astra Giurgiu
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Arges

18:30
FT CFR Cluj
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Universitatea Craiova
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT Ural
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Akhmat Grozny

14:30
FT Zenit
6 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd

17:00
FT Dinamo Moscow
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Khimki

17:00
FT Tambov
2 - 5
 (1 - 1)
Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - FNL
Standings >

06:00
FT SKA Khabarovsk
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Tom Tomsk

11:00
FT Yenisey
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Spartak Moscow IIred card

11:00
FT red cardOrenburg
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Olimpiyets

12:00
FT Veles Moscow
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Irtysh

12:00
FT Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Krylya Sovetov

13:00
FT Akron
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Spartak Vladikavkaz

14:00
FT Fakel
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Volgar Astrakhan

14:00
FT red cardKrasnodar II
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Neftekhimik

14:00
FT Chayka
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Chertanovo

14:00
FT Torpedo Moscow
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tekstilshchik

17:00
FT Baltika
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dinamo Bryansk
Scotland - Championship
Standings >

15:00
FT Dundee
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Raith Roversred card

15:00
FT Ayr United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Queen of the South

15:00
FT Dunfermline Athletic
4 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Arbroath

15:00
FT Hearts
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Inverness CT

15:00
FT Greenock Morton
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Alloa Athletic
Scotland - League 1

15:00
FT East Fife
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dumbarton

15:00
FT red cardPeterhead
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Clyde

15:00
FT Falkirk
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Cove Rangers

15:00
FT Partick Thistle
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Airdrieonians
Scotland - FA Cup

17:00
AP red cardHibernian *
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Motherwell
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT Javor Ivanjica
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Macva Sabac

14:00
FT Mladost Lucani
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Backa Topolared card

14:00
FT Rad Beograd
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Backa

14:00
FT Vozdovac
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cukarickired card

14:00
FT Napredak
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Proleter Novi Sad
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >

13:30
FT Zlate Moravce
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dunajska Streda

14:30
FT Ruzomberok
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sered

16:00
FT Pohronie
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nitra

16:00
FT Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Trencin

16:00
FT Senica
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Zemplin Michalovce
Slovenia - 1. SNL
Standings >

15:15
FT Bravo
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Maribor

17:00
FT Domzale
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Celje

19:00
FT red cardKoper
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gorica
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT Black Leopards
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SuperSport United

14:00
FT Stellenbosch
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bloemfontein Celtic

16:00
FT AmaZulu
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
TS Galaxy

16:00
FT Moroka Swallows
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Orlando Pirates

16:00
FT Cape Town City
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tshakhumared card
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

15:00
FT Malaga
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Fuenlabrada

15:00
FT UD Logrones
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Cartagena

17:15
FT Espanyol
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Las Palmasred card

19:30
FT Ponferradina
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lugo
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

14:00
FT Häcken
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sirius
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

12:00
FT Trelleborg
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Örgryte

14:00
FT Värnamo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brage

14:00
FT GIF Sundsvall
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Norrby

16:00
FT Östers IF
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Falkenberg
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

17:15
FT St. Gallen
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vaduz

19:30
FT Lausanne Sport
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Basel
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

17:15
FT red cardKriens
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Wil
Thailand - Thai League 2

12:00
AP Nakhon Pathom
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Khon Kaen Unitedred card*
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

15:00
FT Kolos Kovalivka
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vorskla

15:00
FT Dnipro-1
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Minai

17:30
FT red cardLviv
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Desna
USA - Major League Soccer

18:07
FT New York City
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cincinnati

19:00
FT Nashville SC
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Montreal Impact

20:00
FT Toronto
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Vancouver Whitecaps

20:50
FT red cardSJ Earthquakes
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dallas

23:07
FT Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Seattle Sounders

01:00
FT Minnesota United
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Real Salt Lake

01:00
FT New England
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
DC United

01:00
FT Atlanta United
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Chicago Fire

01:00
FT Philadelphia Union
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Inter Miami

02:00
FT Colorado Rapids
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Austin
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT Zulia
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Deportivo Tachirared card

23:15
FT Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo La Guaira
Wales - Premier League

14:30
FT Newtown
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Cefn Druidsred card

14:30
FT Penybont
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Caernarfon Town

14:30
FT Haverfordwest County
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Flint Town United

14:30
FT Bala Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Barry Town United

17:15
FT The New Saints
1 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Connah's Quay