Football results from 25.04.2021

UEFA Champions League Women
14:00 FT Paris SG W
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Barcelona W
16:00 FT Bayern München W
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chelsea W
Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

14:30
FT RB Leipzig
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stuttgartred card

17:00
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Arminia Bielefeld
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

11:30
FT Benevento
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Udinese

14:00
FT Fiorentina
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Juventus

14:00
FT Inter Milan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hellas Verona

17:00
FT Cagliari Calcio
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
AS Roma

19:45
FT Atalanta Bergamo
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Bolognared card
Spain - LaLiga
Standings >

13:00
FT Huesca
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Getafe

15:15
FT red cardVillarreal
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Barcelona

17:30
FT Sevilla
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Granada

17:30
FT Celta de Vigo
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Osasuna

20:00
FT Athletic Bilbao
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Madrid
England - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Burnley

14:00
FT Leeds United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Manchester United

19:00
FT Aston Villa
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
West Bromwich Albion
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

12:00
FT Nice
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Montpellier

14:00
FT Rennes
5 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Dijon

14:00
FT Strasbourg
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Nantes

14:00
FT Lorient
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Bordeaux

14:00
FT red cardLens
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Nimes

16:05
FT Angers SCO
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Monaco

20:00
FT Olympique Lyonnais
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Lille
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

11:30
FT Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ankaragücüred card

14:00
FT Gazisehir Gaziantep
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
BB Erzurumspor

14:00
FT Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Alanyaspor

18:30
FT Fenerbahce
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Kasimpasa
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

15:00
FT Lanus
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Velez Sarsfield

17:30
FT Defensa y Justicia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Arsenal de Sarandi

19:45
FT Racing Club
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Colon Santa Fe

22:00
FT River Plate
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
San Lorenzo

01:00
FT Atletico Tucuman
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Talleres Cordoba

01:00
FT red cardRosario Central
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Estudiantes La Plata
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

18:00
FT Deportivo Moron
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Independiente Rivadavia

19:30
FT San Telmo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Villa Dalminered card

19:45
FT Deportivo Maipu
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Alvarado

20:00
FT Belgrano
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nueva Chicago

00:00
FT red cardClub Atletico Güemes
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Rafaela
Australia - A-League
Standings >

07:10
FT Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Adelaide United

05:05
Postp. Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

13:30
FT Wolfsberger AC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
RB Salzburgred card

13:30
FT Rapid Wien
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
WSG Tirol

16:00
FT Sturm Graz
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
LASK Linz
Austria - Erste Liga
Standings >

09:30
FT Vorwärts Steyr
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Lafnitz
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

13:45
FT red cardIsloch
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
BATE Borisov

15:45
FT Shakhtyor
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Rukh Brest

18:45
FT Gomel
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium - Cup

19:45
FT red cardStandard Liege
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Genk
Belgium - First Division
Standings >

17:00
FT Union Saint-Gilloise
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Deinze

17:00
FT Lierse Kempenzonen
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
RWDM
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

20:00
FT Real Tomayapo
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Blooming

00:30
FT Independiente Petrolero
5 - 4
 (2 - 1)
Wilstermann

01:20
FT The Strongest
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Municipal Vinto
Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT FK Tuzla City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Radnik Bijeljina

16:00
FT Zeljeznicar
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Olimpic Sarajevo

18:00
FT Borac Banja Luka
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Siroki Brijeg
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardLevski Sofia
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
CSKA Sofia

17:45
FT Tsarsko selo
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Arda
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

12:00
FT FK Minyor Pernik
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Strumska slava
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT red cardColo Colo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Universidad Chile
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

21:30
FT red cardJunior Barranquilla
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Independiente del Valle

23:40
FT Deportes Tolima
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Calired card

02:00
FT La Equidad
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Nacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT Grecia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Guadalupe

00:00
FT red cardHerediano
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Saprissa

02:00
FT red cardSantos de Guapiles
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Limonred card
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

16:00
FT Rijeka
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Osijekred card

19:00
FT Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hajduk Split
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

16:00
FT Medimurje Cakovec
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Kustosija

16:00
FT red cardCibalia
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Rudes

16:00
FT Croatia Zmijavci
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Inter Zapresic

16:00
FT Orijent 1919
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sesvete
Cyprus - 1. Division

15:00
FT Ethnikos Achna
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
APOEL

17:30
FT Apollon
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT Karvina
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Pribramred card

13:00
FT Zlin
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Pardubice

13:00
FT Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Teplicered card

15:00
FT Sparta Praha
4 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Opava

17:30
FT Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Slavia Praha
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Varnsdorf
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Taborsko
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

13:00
FT Fremad Amager
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Skive
Denmark - Superliga
Standings >

13:00
FT SonderjyskE
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vejle

13:00
FT Horsens
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AaB Aalborg

15:00
FT Brondby
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Randers

17:00
FT Odense BK
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Lyngby

19:00
FT AGF Aarhus
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Kobenhavn
England - Championship
Standings >

12:00
FT Reading
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Swansea City

13:00
FT Bristol City
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Luton Town
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT red cardSamgurali
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dinamo Tbilisi

15:00
FT Dinamo Batumi
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

12:30
FT St. Pauli
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Greuther Fürth

12:30
FT Sandhausen
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Hannover 96

12:30
FT Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hamburger SV
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

12:00
FT Magdeburg
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VfB Lübeck

13:00
FT Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
MSV Duisburg
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
Standings >

13:00
FT Mainz 05 II
1 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Elversberg

13:00
FT Aalen
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
TuS RW Koblenz
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
Standings >
13:00 FT Meppen W
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hoffenheim W
13:00 FT SC Sand W
6 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Werder Bremen W
13:00 FT Freiburg W
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Eintracht Frankfurt W
13:00 FT Duisburg W
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Wolfsburg W
Greece - Super League
Standings >

13:00
FT PAOK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Panathinaikos

15:15
FT Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Aris Salonica

17:30
FT Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AEK Athens
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

13:30
FT Budafoki MTE
2 - 9
 (2 - 4)
Paksi SE

16:00
FT Fehervar FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ferencvaros

18:30
FT Budapest Honved
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Mezokövesd-Zsory
Hungary - NB II

16:00
FT Szeged 2011
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Soroksar SC

16:00
FT Gyirmot
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Dorogired card

16:00
FT Debrecen
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kazincbarcika

16:00
FT Siofok
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Gyori ETO

16:00
FT Szolnoki MAV
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus

16:00
FT Szentlorinc SE
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Debreceni EAC

16:00
FT Budaorsi
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bekescsaba

16:00
FT Szombathelyi Haladas
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Csakvari TK

16:00
FT Ajka
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Kaposvari Rakoczi
Iceland - Cup

13:00
FT Hamar Hveragerdi
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Vestri

15:00
FT IBV Vestmannaeyjar
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Reynir Sandgerdi

15:00
FT KFB
0 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Stokkseyri

18:00
FT red cardAegir
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
IB Uppsveitir

18:00
FT Vatnaliljur
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
IH Hafnarfjordur

18:00
FT KM Reykjavik
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Haukar
International - Club Friendlies

12:00
FT Rosenborg
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tromso

13:00
FT Mjondalen
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Fredrikstad

14:00
FT Viking
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Start

14:00
FT Odd
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stabaek

15:00
FT Haugesund
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Asane
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

17:00
FT Ashdod
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Maccabi Petah Tikva

18:00
FT Bnei Yehuda
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Hapoel Hadera

18:15
FT Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Maccabi Tel Avivred card
Italy - Serie C / Gr A
Standings >

14:00
FT Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Piacenza

14:00
FT Olbia
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Novara

14:00
FT Pergolettese
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Giana Erminio

14:00
FT Pro Sesto
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Renate

14:00
FT Juventus U23
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Carrarese

14:00
FT Pro Patria
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Livorno

14:00
FT Pistoiese
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Grossetored card

14:00
FT Lucchese
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Leccored card

14:00
FT AlbinoLeffe
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Pontedera

14:00
FT Como
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Alessandria
Italy - Serie C / Gr B
Standings >

19:30
FT Perugia
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Matelica Calcio

19:30
FT Imolese
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gubbiored card

19:30
FT Fermana
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Virtus Verona

19:30
FT Fano
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Triestina

19:30
FT Modena
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Legnago Salus

19:30
FT Sambenedettese
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FeralpiSalo

19:30
FT Südtirol
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cesena

19:30
FT Mantova
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Vis Pesaro

19:30
FT Arezzo
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ravennared card

19:30
FT Carpi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Calcio Padova
Italy - Serie C / Gr C
Standings >

16:30
FT Viterbese Castrense
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Catanzaro

16:30
FT Monopoli
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Ternana

16:30
FT Bisceglie
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vibonesered card

16:30
FT Avellino
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Teramo

16:30
FT Turris
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bari 1908

16:30
FT Catania
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Casertana

16:30
FT Paganese
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Potenza Calcio

16:30
FT Juve Stabia
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Foggia

16:30
FT Palermo
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Cavesered card
Japan - J League
Standings >

06:00
FT Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shonan Bellmare

08:00
FT Urawa Reds
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Oita Trinita
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

05:00
FT Blaublitz Akita
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mito Hollyhock

06:00
FT Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tochigi

06:00
FT V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tokyo Verdy

06:00
FT JEF United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sagamihara

06:00
FT Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Thespakusatsu Gunma

06:00
FT Fagiano Okayama
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Giravanz Kitakyushu

06:00
FT Omiya Ardija
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Machida Zelvia

09:00
FT Ryukyu
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ventforet Kofu
Korea - K-League
Standings >

06:00
FT Incheon United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ulsan

08:30
FT Suwon
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Seoul

11:00
FT Seongnam
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Suwon Bluewings
Latvia - Virsliga

15:15
FT Riga
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Rigas FS
Luxembourg - National Division

15:00
FT F91 Dudelange
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hostert

15:00
FT Progres Niedercorn
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Victoria Rosport

15:00
FT RFCU Luxemburg
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Differdange 03

15:00
FT UNA Strassen
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Rodange

15:00
FT Fola Esch
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Swift Hesperange

15:00
FT UT Petange
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mondorf-les-Bains

15:00
Postp. RM Hamm Benfica - Etzella Ettelbruck
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT Perak
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Melaka United
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

23:30
FT Toluca
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Club America

01:30
FT Queretaro
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Juarez
Montenegro - 1. CFL
Standings >

13:00
FT red cardPetrovac
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Rudar Pljevlja

15:00
FT Sutjeska
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jezero

16:00
FT Decic
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Zeta

17:00
FT OFK Titograd
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Buducnost

18:00
FT Mladost Ljeskopolje
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Iskra Danilovgrad
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

23:00
FT Raja Casablanca
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Olympique Safi

23:00
FT Ittihad Tanger
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Wydad Casablanca

23:00
FT RSB Berkane
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Difaa El Jadidi
N. Macedonia - Prva Liga
Standings >

12:00
FT Skendija 79
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Borec

12:00
FT Shkupi
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rabotnicki

12:00
FT Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Belasicared card

12:00
FT red cardMakedonija
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Strugared card

12:00
FT Pelister
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Renova
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

11:15
FT FC Emmen
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Heracles Almelo

13:30
FT ADO Den Haag
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Fortuna Sittard

13:30
FT Ajax
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AZ Alkmaar

15:45
FT red cardFeyenoord
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vitesse Arnhem

15:45
FT FC Twente
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FC Utrecht
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

13:30
FT red cardFC Volendam
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Telstar
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

22:45
FT Guairena
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cerro Porteno

01:00
FT Libertad
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Nacional Asuncionred card
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

11:30
FT Warta Poznan
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jagiellonia Bialystok

14:00
FT Stal Mielec
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pogon Szczecin

16:30
FT Lechia Gdansk
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Legia Warszawa
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

11:40
FT Arka Gdynia
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stomil Olsztyn
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT Boavista
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Maritimo

17:30
FT red cardRio Ave
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Pacos de Ferreira

20:00
FT Sporting Braga
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sporting CPred card
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

11:15
FT Academico Viseu
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Porto Bred card

15:00
FT red cardCova Piedade
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UD Oliveirense

20:30
FT Arouca
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vilafranquensered card
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

13:00
FT Chindia Targoviste
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CSM Iasi

17:15
FT Botosani
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Academica Clinceni

19:30
FT Steaua Bucuresti
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sepsi
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT red cardUfa
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Sochired card

14:30
FT Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CSKA Moscowred card

14:30
FT Rostov
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Arsenal Tulared card

17:00
FT Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Krasnodar
Scotland - FA Cup

14:30
FT Aberdeen
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Dundee United

18:30
AP Rangers
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
St. Johnstone
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

13:30
FT Radnik Surdulica
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Radnicki Nis

13:30
FT Vojvodina
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Metalac GM

16:00
FT Indija
1 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Crvena Zvezda

18:30
FT Partizan
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Spartak Suboticared card
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT Zilina
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia - 1. SNL
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardAluminij
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Tabor Sezana

16:15
FT Mura
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Kaizer Chiefs

14:00
FT Chippa United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Golden Arrows
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

13:00
FT Real Oviedo
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Girona

15:00
FT Mirandes
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Almeria

17:15
FT Alcorcon
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Leganes

19:30
FT red cardTenerife
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Castellon
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

14:00
FT Norrköping
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Halmstad

14:00
FT Varberg BoIS
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Djurgarden

14:00
FT Kalmar
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Örebro

16:30
FT Malmö FF
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Östersunds FKred card

16:30
FT AIK
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hammarby
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

12:00
FT Landskrona
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Akropolis

14:00
FT AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
GAIS
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardLugano
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Servette

15:00
FT Luzern
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Zürich

15:00
FT Young Boys
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sion
Tunisia - Ligue Professionelle 1
Standings >

13:30
FT ES Tunis
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CS Sfaxien
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

18:30
FT Ankaraspor
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Bandirmaspor

18:30
FT Bursaspor
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Istanbulspor

18:30
FT Tuzlaspor
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Adana Demirspor

18:30
FT Menemen Belediyespor
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Eskisehirspor

18:30
FT Balikesirspor
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Keciörengücü

18:30
FT Altinordu
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Giresunspor

18:30
FT Akhisar Belediyespor
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Altay

18:30
FT Boluspor
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Samsunspor

18:30
FT Adanaspor
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ümraniyespor
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT Zorya
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Olimpik Donetsk

15:00
FT Oleksandria
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Shakhtar Donetsk

15:00
FT Dynamo Kyiv
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Inhulets
USA - Major League Soccer

23:00
FT LA Galaxy
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
New York RB
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT red cardAragua
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Gran Valenciared card

23:15
FT UCV
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Monagas