Football results from 27.04.2021

UEFA - Champions League

20:00
FT Real Madrid
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chelsea
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

18:30
FT Hatayspor
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Genclerbirligi
AFC Champions League

18:45
FT Al Shorta
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Duhailred card

20:00
FT AMGK
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Al Hilal

20:00
FT Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Istiklol Dushanbe

21:15
FT Al Ahli Jeddah
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Esteghlal
Australia - A-League
Standings >

10:35
FT Sydney FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Melbourne Victory
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT Austria Wien
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Admira

17:30
FT St. Pölten
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ried

17:30
FT Hartberg
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Rheindorf Altach
Austria - Erste Liga
Standings >

17:30
FT Liefering
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Austria Wien II
China - Super League
Standings >

08:35
FT Shandong Luneng
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Guangzhou FC

13:00
FT Cangzhou Mighty Lions
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Henan Jianye
Conmebol - Copa Libertadores

23:15
FT LDU Quito
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Velez Sarsfield

23:15
FT red cardAtletico Mineiro
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
America de Cali

23:15
FT Flamengo
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Union La Calera

01:30
FT red cardInternacional
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Deportivo Tachira

01:30
FT Palmeiras
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Independiente del Valle

01:30
FT Boca Juniors
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Santos
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

23:15
FT Bahia
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Guabirared card

01:30
FT Huachipato
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
12 de Octubre

01:30
FT Arsenal de Sarandi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ceara
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

15:30
FT Trinec
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Viktoria Zizkov
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

20:30
FT Al Masry
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Ahly
England - League 1
Standings >

19:00
FT Burton Albion
5 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Fleetwood Town

19:00
FT Shrewsbury Town
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lincoln City

19:00
FT Sunderland
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Blackpool

19:00
FT Charlton Athletic
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Crewe Alexandra

19:00
FT Accrington Stanley
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Portsmouth

19:00
FT AFC Wimbledon
3 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Rochdale

19:45
FT Peterborough United
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Doncaster Rovers
England - League 2
Standings >

18:30
FT Newport County
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Scunthorpe United

19:00
FT Bradford City
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Salford City

19:00
FT Forest Green Rovers
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Barrow

19:00
FT Exeter City
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Grimsby Townred card

19:00
FT Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Carlisle United
England - Championship
Standings >

19:00
FT Brentford
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Rotherham United
England - National League
Standings >

19:00
FT Yeovil Town
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Solihull Moors

19:00
FT King's Lynn Town
0 - 4
 (0 - 4)
Stockport County

19:00
FT Sutton United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Barnet

19:00
FT Halifax Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Woking

19:00
FT Torquay United
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Aldershot Town

19:45
FT Eastleigh
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Notts County

19:45
FT red cardMaidenhead United
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Weymouth

19:45
FT Bromley
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Chesterfield
France - National
Standings >

19:00
FT Creteil
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Boulogne
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT 1. FC Nürnberg
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Holstein Kiel
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

02:00
FT Real Espana
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Real Sociedad (HON)

02:00
FT Honduras Progreso
5 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Real de Minas

02:00
FT UPNFM
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vida

02:00
FT Olimpia
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Marathon

02:00
FT red cardPlatense
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Motagua
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

13:00
FT Pescara
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Virtus Entella

15:00
FT red cardEmpoli
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Chievo
Malaysia - Premier League

15:00
FT Perak II
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kuching FA
Moldova - Divizia Nationala

13:00
FT Zimbru
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Floresti
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Miedz Legnica
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gornik Leczna

16:40
FT Belchatow
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Widzew Lodz
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Standings >

21:45
FT Farense
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Portimonense
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

14:30
FT Hermannstadt
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Gaz Metan Medias

17:00
FT Arges
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
UTA Arad
Scotland - League 1

19:00
FT Airdrieonians
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Montrose

19:00
FT Cove Rangers
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Partick Thistle

19:00
FT Dumbarton
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Forfar Athletic

19:30
Postp. Clyde - East Fife
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT Stellenbosch
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Maritzburg United

16:00
FT Moroka Swallows
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SuperSport United
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

17:30
FT Jönköpings Södra
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Helsingborg
Vietnam - V-League
Standings >

12:00
FT Than Quang Ninh
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Nam Dinh

12:00
FT Hong Linh Ha Tinh
4 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Binh Duong

13:15
FT Ho Chi Minh City
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Viettel
Wales - Premier League

19:45
FT Aberystwyth Town
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Cefn Druids

19:45
FT The New Saints
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Caernarfon Townred card

19:45
FT Penybont
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Barry Town United

19:45
FT Haverfordwest County
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Cardiff MU

19:45
FT Newtown
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Flint Town United