Football results from 30.05.2021

FIFA World Cup Quali

12:30
FT Guam
0 - 7
 (0 - 2)
China
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

17:00
FT Nantes
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Toulousered card
International - Friendlies

17:00
FT Malta
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Northern Ireland

19:15
FT Switzerland
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
USA
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

17:00
FT CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Olympique Medea

17:00
FT ES Setif
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
NA Hussein Dey

17:00
FT USM Alger
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CS Constantine

17:00
FT MC Oran
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
USM Bel Abbes

17:00
FT CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Paradou AC

18:00
FT US Biskra
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Tlemcen

18:00
FT JS Saoura
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NC Magrared card

18:00
FT ASO Chlef
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
JSM Skikda

19:00
FT Aïn M'lila
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
JS Kabylie

19:00
FT MC Alger
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
RC Relizane
Australia - A-League
Standings >

07:05
FT WS Wanderers
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brisbane Roar

04:35
FT Wellington Phoenix
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Perth Glory
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >

16:00
FT Austria Wien
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Wolfsberger ACred card
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT red cardGomel
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Minsk

14:00
FT Slutsk
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Isloch

16:00
FT Dinamo Brest
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Energetik-BGU
Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT FK Tuzla City
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Zrinjski

16:00
FT Zeljeznicar
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FK Krupa

16:00
FT Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Borac Banja Luka

16:00
FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Velez Mostar

16:00
FT Radnik Bijeljina
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Siroki Brijeg
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

15:00
FT Atletico Mineiro
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Fortaleza

20:00
FT Ceara
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Gremio

20:00
FT Flamengo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Palmeiras

22:15
FT Corinthians
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Atletico GO

22:15
FT Athletico PR
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
America Mineiro

22:15
FT Chapecoense
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Bragantino

00:30
FT Internacional
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Sport Recife
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

15:00
FT Brusque
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ponte Preta
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT Everton Vina del Mar
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Santiago Wanderersred card

00:00
FT Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cobresalred card
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT Dukla Praha
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Slavoj Vysehrad

14:00
FT Varnsdorf
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Usti nad Labem

14:00
FT Blansko
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Prostejov

14:00
FT Vlasim
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Hradec Kralove

14:00
FT Lisen
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Trinec

14:00
FT Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Chrudim

14:00
FT Viktoria Zizkov
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Taborsko
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

19:30
FT red cardMacara
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aucasred card

22:00
FT LDU Quito
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Orense

01:00
FT Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Barcelona Guayaquil

01:00
FT red cardEmelec
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Independiente del Valle
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardSmouha
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Mokawloon

16:00
FT ENPPI
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
El Entag El Harby

20:00
FT red cardEl Gounah
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zamalek

18:00
Postp. Pyramids FC - Ismaily
England - League 1
Standings >

15:00
FT Blackpool
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Lincoln City
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

13:00
FT Tammeka
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Vaprus

17:00
FT Kuressaare
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Nomme Kalju
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

16:30
FT Mariehamn
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Lahti
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

15:00
FT RoPS
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Gnistan

16:30
FT Klubi-04
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
PK-35
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

12:30
FT Osnabrück
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Ingolstadt
Germany - DFB Frauen Cup

15:00
AET Eintracht Frankfurt W
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wolfsburg Wred card
Iceland - Premier
Standings >

20:15
FT HK Kopavogur
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Leiknir Reykjavik

20:15
FT Fylkir
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Stjarnanred card

20:15
FT KR Reykjavik
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
IA Akranes
International - Club Friendlies

10:00
FT Tromsdalen
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Alta
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

18:30
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Ironi Kiryat Shmona

18:30
FT Maccabi Haifa
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

18:30
FT Maccabi Petah Tikva
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Ashdod
Japan - J League
Standings >

05:00
FT Yokohama F. Marinos
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Shimizu S-Pulse

06:00
FT Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sagan Tosu

06:00
FT Tokyo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

07:00
FT Vegalta Sendai
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cerezo Osaka

07:00
FT Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Shonan Bellmare

07:00
FT Oita Trinita
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Avispa Fukuoka

09:00
FT Gamba Osaka
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Yokohama

10:00
FT Urawa Reds
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nagoya Grampus

11:00
FT Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kashima Antlers
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

06:00
FT Albirex Niigata
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ryukyu

06:00
FT Kyoto Sanga
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ventforet Kofu

06:00
FT Montedio Yamagata
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sagamihara

07:00
FT Machida Zelvia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Giravanz Kitakyushu

09:00
FT Ehime
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Mito Hollyhock

04:00
FT Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Fagiano Okayama
Korea - K-League
Standings >

08:30
FT Daegu
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gangwon

11:00
FT Pohang Steelers
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gwangju
Luxembourg - National Division

15:00
FT Differdange 03
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Swift Hesperange

15:00
FT F91 Dudelange
4 - 3
 (1 - 1)
RM Hamm Benfica

15:00
FT Etzella Ettelbruck
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Wiltz

15:00
FT Hostert
4 - 4
 (2 - 3)
Mondorf-les-Bains

15:00
FT Rodange
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Victoria Rosport

15:00
FT UNA Strassen
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
UT Petange

15:00
FT red cardRFCU Luxemburg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Progres Niedercornred card

15:00
FT Jeunesse d'Esch
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Fola Esch
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

02:15
FT Cruz Azul
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Santos Laguna
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

17:00
FT Mouloudia Oujda
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Chabab Mohammedia

19:15
FT FUS Rabat
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wydad Casablanca

21:30
FT Raja Casablanca
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FAR Rabat

21:30
FT Maghreb Tetouan
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hassania Agadir
Nigeria - Premier League

14:15
FT Ifeanyi Uba
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Enugu Rangers

16:00
FT Akwa United
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kwara United

16:00
FT Nasarawa United
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Adamawa United

16:00
FT Katsina United
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Warri Wolves

16:00
FT MFM
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Akwa Starlets

16:00
FT Plateau United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kano Pillars

16:00
FT Enyimba
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lobi Stars
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Standings >

14:00
FT Fredrikstad
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Jerv

14:00
FT StrØmmen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ranheim

14:00
FT Start
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aalesund
Norway - Eliteserien
Standings >

14:00
FT Mjondalen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Molde

17:00
FT Rosenborg
4 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stabaek

17:00
FT Brann
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Stromsgodset

17:00
FT Kristiansund
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lillestrom

17:00
FT red cardTromso
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Sarpsborg 08

17:00
FT Valerenga
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sandefjord

17:00
FT Odd
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bodo/Glimt

19:00
FT Haugesund
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Viking
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

22:45
FT 12 de Octubre
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Nacional Asuncion

22:45
FT River Plate (PAR)
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Olimpia Asuncion
Peru - Primera Division

20:00
FT Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Universidad San Martinred card
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

11:40
FT Odra Opole
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nieciecza

16:00
FT Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Stomil Olsztyn

18:00
FT Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

18:30
FT Sepsi
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Viitorul
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

19:00
FT Al Ahli Jeddah
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Ittifaq

19:00
FT Al Raed
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Al Fateh

19:00
FT Al Quadisiya
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Abha

19:00
FT Dhamk
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Taawon

19:00
FT Al Shabab
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Wahda

19:00
FT Al-Ain
3 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Al Batin

19:00
FT Al Nassr
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Ittihadred card

19:00
FT Al Hilal
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Faisaly
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardTS Galaxy
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Orlando Piratesred card
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

17:30
FT Albacete
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Fuenlabrada

18:00
AET Sporting Gijon
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Almeriared card

20:00
FT Ponferradina
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Mallorca

20:00
FT Malaga
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Castellon

20:00
FT Real Zaragoza
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Leganes

20:00
FT Rayo Vallecano
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lugo

20:00
FT Alcorcon
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Espanyol

20:00
FT Mirandes
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sabadell

20:00
FT UD Logrones
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Las Palmas

20:00
FT FC Cartagena
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Girona
Sweden - Svenska Cupen

13:30
AP red cardHammarby *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Häckenred card
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

12:00
FT red cardVasalund
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Östers IF
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardSion
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Thun
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

19:00
FT Deportivo Maldonado
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
River Plate (URU)

22:00
FT Penarol
5 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Boston River

00:30
FT Nacional (URU)
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sud America
USA - Major League Soccer

00:30
FT Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Portland Timbers

02:30
FT Seattle Sounders
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Austin
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT Estudiantes Merida
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zamora Futbol Club

23:15
FT Bolivar (VEN)
1 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Metropolitanos

01:30
FT Carabobo
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Aragua