Football results from 11.06.2021

UEFA Euro 2020

20:00
FT Italy
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Turkey
FIFA World Cup Quali

08:00
FT red cardMyanmar
1 - 8
 (0 - 5)
Kyrgyzstan

15:00
FT Philippines
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Guam

15:30
FT Cambodia
0 - 10
 (0 - 4)
Iran

17:00
FT red cardNepal
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Australia

17:30
FT Hong Kong
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Iraq

17:45
FT Malaysia
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Vietnam

17:45
FT Indonesia
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
United Arab Emirates

18:00
FT China
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Maldives

18:00
FT Afghanistan
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Oman

19:00
FT Yemen
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Uzbekistan

19:00
FT Singapore
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Saudi Arabia

20:00
FT red cardKuwait
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jordan
International - Friendlies

11:25
FT Japan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Serbia

15:00
FT Guinea
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Niger

16:00
FT Congo DR
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mali

16:30
FT Mauritania
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Liberia

18:00
FT Kosovo
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gambia

20:30
FT Tunisia
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Algeriared card
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

18:00
FT Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brown de Adrogue

19:30
FT Almagro
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
San Telmo

20:00
FT All Boys
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Barracas Central

22:00
FT Temperley
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nueva Chicago
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT Slavia Mozyr
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Minsk

18:00
FT Energetik-BGU
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Gomelred card
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:00
FT Sampaio Correa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ponte Preta

01:30
FT red cardGuarani SP
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Nautico
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

16:30
FT Oulu
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Honka
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

16:30
FT EIF Ekenas
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Klubi-04
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
Standings >

17:30
FT SV Steinbach
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
FSV Frankfurt

18:00
FT Kickers Offenbach
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mainz 05 II
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

19:30
FT Bray Wanderers
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Shelbourne

19:45
FT UCD Dublin
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Cobh Ramblers

19:45
FT Cork City
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cabinteely

19:45
FT Wexford Youths
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Treaty United

19:45
FT Galway United
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Athlone Town
Ireland - Premier Division
Standings >

19:45
FT Dundalk
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Waterford United

19:45
FT Derry City
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bohemians

20:00
FT Shamrock Rovers
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Finn Harps
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

19:00
FT Liverpool (URU)
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sud America

21:15
FT Torque
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Mvo Wanderers
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT Atletico Venezuela
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Mineros de Guayana

23:15
FT Zamora Futbol Club
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Trujillanos

01:30
FT Gran Valencia
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Araguared card