Football results from 13.06.2021

UEFA Euro 2020

14:00
FT England
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Croatia

17:00
FT Austria
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
North Macedonia

20:00
FT Netherlands
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Ukraine
FIFA World Cup Quali

07:00
FT Korea Republic
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lebanon
International - Friendlies

14:00
FT Tanzania
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Malawi

18:00
FT Sudan
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Zambia
Algeria - Ligue 1
Standings >

17:00
FT JSM Skikda
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Tlemcen

17:00
FT Medea
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NC Magra

17:45
FT MC Alger
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
JS Saoura

19:00
FT JS Kabylie
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
US Biskra
Australia - A-League
Standings >

06:05
FT Brisbane Roar
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Adelaide United
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

15:00
FT Isloch
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Brest

17:00
FT red cardRukh Brest
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Torpedo Zhodinored card
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

20:00
FT Atletico Mineiro
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sao Paulo

20:00
FT Gremio
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Athletico PR

20:00
FT Flamengo
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
America Mineiro

00:30
FT Chapecoense
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ceara

00:30
FT Bahia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Internacionalred card

00:30
FT Fortaleza
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sport Recifered card

00:30
FT Bragantino
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Fluminense
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

20:00
FT Avai
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Brusque

20:00
FT Botafogo
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Remo

00:30
FT Vitoria
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Operario PR

00:30
FT Coritiba
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Londrina
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

19:30
FT red cardMillonarios
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Junior Barranquillared card
Copa America 2021
Standings >

01:00
FT Colombia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ecuador
England - National League
Standings >

12:00
FT Stockport County
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hartlepool United
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

11:00
FT Flora
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vaprusred card
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

13:00
FT PK-35
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KPV

16:00
FT RoPS
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
TPS Turku

16:30
FT JIPPO
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Jaro

16:30
FT Gnistan
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
MP Mikkeli

16:30
FT MuSa
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
VPS Vaasa
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

14:30
FT Samtredia
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dinamo Tbilisi

14:30
FT Shukura
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Saburtalo
International - Club Friendlies

13:00
FT Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Heider SV

15:00
FT Kongsvinger
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Kjelsas
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

06:00
FT Mito Hollyhock
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sagamihara

06:00
FT Albirex Niigata
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Fagiano Okayama

06:00
FT Kyoto Sanga
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Thespakusatsu Gunma

06:00
FT Montedio Yamagata
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Renofa Yamaguchi

06:00
FT V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Matsumoto Yamaga

07:00
FT Machida Zelvia
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Blaublitz Akita

07:00
FT Jubilo Iwata
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ventforet Kofured card

09:00
FT JEF United
1 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Tokyo Verdy

10:00
FT Ehime
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Zweigen Kanazawa

11:00
FT Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Tochigi

11:00
FT Ryukyu
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Latvia - Virsliga

12:00
FT BFC Daugavpils
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Valmieras FK

14:00
FT Riga
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Noah Jurmala

14:30
FT Spartaks Jurmala
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Liepaja

17:00
FT Rigas FS
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Metta / LU
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

19:15
FT red cardHassania Agadir
3 - 5
 (1 - 1)
Wydad Casablanca

21:30
FT Raja Casablanca
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
RSB Berkane
Nigeria - Premier League

15:30
FT Heartland
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Jigawa Golden Stars

16:00
FT Kwara United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MFM

16:00
FT Abia Warriors
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Lobi Stars

16:00
FT red cardAdamawa United
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Rivers United

16:00
FT Katsina United
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Enyimba

16:00
FT Nasarawa United
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Plateau United

16:00
FT Enugu Rangers
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Sunshine Stars

16:00
FT Wikki Tourist
4 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Ifeanyi Uba

16:00
FT Warri Wolves
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Akwa Starletsred card
Norway - Eliteserien
Standings >

17:00
FT Sarpsborg 08
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brann

17:00
FT Stromsgodset
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rosenborg

17:00
FT Lillestrom
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Haugesundred card

17:00
FT Bodo/Glimt
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Mjondalen

19:00
FT Viking
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Valerenga
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

11:40
FT Miedz Legnica
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

11:40
FT Jastrzebie
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Resovia Rzeszow

11:40
FT Widzew Lodz
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Odra Opole

11:40
FT Radomiak Radom
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Korona Kielce

11:40
FT Nieciecza
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stomil Olsztyn

11:40
FT Gornik Leczna
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

11:40
FT Tychy 71
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
LKS Lodz

11:40
FT Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Belchatow

11:40
FT red cardChrobry Glogow
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Arka Gdynia
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

20:00
FT Rayo Vallecano
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Girona
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

12:00
FT Värnamo
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Trelleborg
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

16:30
FT Deportivo Maldonado
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cerro Largo

19:30
FT Nacional (URU)
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Atletico Fenix
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

20:00
FT Estudiantes Merida
6 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Hermanos Colmenares

00:30
FT Monagas
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
UCV