Football results from 03.09.2021

FIFA World Cup Quali

14:00
FT Zimbabwe
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
South Africa

14:00
FT Mozambique
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ivory Coast

17:00
FT Mauritania
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Zambia

17:00
FT Nigeria
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Liberia

20:00
FT Cameroon
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Malawi

20:00
FT Ghana
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ethiopia

20:00
FT Tunisia
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Equatorial Guinea
International - Friendlies

17:00
FT Denmark U21
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Greece U21
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

23:00
FT Defensa y Justicia
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Central Cordoba SdE

01:15
FT Huracan
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aldosivi
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

19:30
FT Barracas Central
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ferro Carril Oeste

20:00
FT San Martin San Juan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Defensores de Belgrano

23:10
FT Atletico Rafaela
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CA Güemes

01:10
FT Tigre
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Agropecuario
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:00
FT red cardBrusque
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Avai

23:00
FT Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Brasil de Pelotas

23:00
FT Ponte Preta
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Sampaio Correa

01:30
FT CSA
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vila Nova
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

16:30
Postp. Haka - HIFK
France - National
Standings >

18:00
FT Chateauroux
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stade Briochin

18:00
FT Bourg-en-Bresse
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Le Mansred card

18:00
FT Laval
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Choletred card

18:00
FT Sete
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Creteilred card

18:00
FT Sedan
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Avranchesred card

18:00
FT Concarneau
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bastia-Borgo

18:00
FT Chambly
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Annecy

18:00
FT red cardBoulogne
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Villefranche
Germany - Bayernliga Nord
Standings >

17:00
FT Großbardorf
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
TSV Abtswind
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Saarbrücken
3 - 4
 (0 - 4)
Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardUnterhaching
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Illertissen

18:00
FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Memmingen

18:00
FT 1860 Rosenheim
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Schalding-Heining
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
Standings >

13:00
FT Mainz 05 II
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Stuttgart II

18:00
FT Astoria Walldorf
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FSV Frankfurtred card
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
Standings >
18:15 FT Turbine Potsdam W
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Carl Zeiss Jena W
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

01:00
FT UPNFM
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Victoria
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

09:15
FT PS TNI
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Madura United
International - Club Friendlies

09:30
FT Pardubice
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Vlasim

10:00
FT Polkowice
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chrobry Glogow

10:30
FT Slask Wroclaw
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Tychy 71

14:00
FT Grazer AK
2 - 4
 (2 - 3)
Austria Klagenfurt

14:00
FT Rheindorf Altach
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Vaduz

15:00
FT Sturm Graz
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bravo

15:00
FT Grasshopper
5 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Dornbirn

16:00
FT Szombathelyi Haladas
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
St. Pölten

16:00
FT Ahironas
0 - 8
 (0 - 3)
Olympiakos Nicosia

16:30
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CSKA 1948 Sofia II

16:30
FT red cardBacka Topola
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ferencvaros

17:00
FT AEK Larnaca
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Enosis

17:00
FT Nea Salamis
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
PAEEK Kyrenia

17:00
FT Anorthosis
5 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Karmiotissa

18:00
FT Aris Salonica
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Olympiakos Piraeus

19:00
FT OFI Creta
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ergotelis
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

19:45
FT red cardCabinteely
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Galway Unitedred card

19:45
FT Treaty United
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cobh Ramblers

19:45
FT Shelbourne
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Wexford Youthsred card

19:45
FT UCD Dublin
4 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Bray Wanderers

19:45
FT Cork City
3 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Athlone Town
Ireland - Premier Division
Standings >

19:45
FT Waterford United
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Dundalk FC

19:45
FT St Patrick's
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Longford Town

19:45
FT Drogheda United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sligo Rovers

20:00
FT Finn Harps
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shamrock Rovers FC
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Melaka United
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Perak
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

17:45
FT FC Den Bosch
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Excelsior

20:00
FT Helmond Sport
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Emmen
Peru - Primera Division

17:30
FT Deportivo Municipal
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sport Boys

21:30
FT Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Universidad San Martinred card
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

19:30
FT Korona Kielce
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Miedz Legnica
Slovenia - 1. SNL
Standings >

16:00
FT Mura
4 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Radomlje
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

20:00
FT Girona
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sporting Gijon
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardKriens
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Wil
Thailand - Thai League 2

12:00
FT Trat
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Nakhon Pathom
Thailand - Thai League 1
Standings >

12:00
FT Nong Bua Pitchaya
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Nakhon Ratchasima
USA - Major League Soccer

00:37
FT red cardNashville SC
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
New York Cityred card

00:37
FT Philadelphia Union
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
New Englandred card

01:07
FT Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Portland Timbers

03:07
FT Los Angeles FC
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sporting KCred card
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT Zulia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Portuguesa

23:15
FT Mineros de Guayana
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
UCV

01:30
FT Puerto Cabello
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Yaracuyanos