Football results from 04.09.2021

FIFA World Cup Quali

14:00
FT Finland
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kazakhstan

17:00
FT Republic of Ireland
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Azerbaijan

17:00
FT Latvia
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Norway

17:00
FT Slovenia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Malta

17:00
FT Serbia
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Luxembourgred card

17:00
FT Cyprus
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Russia

19:45
FT red cardFaroe Islands
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Denmark

19:45
FT Slovakia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Croatia

19:45
FT Israel
5 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Austria

19:45
FT Gibraltar
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Turkey

19:45
FT Scotland
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Moldova

19:45
FT Netherlands
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Montenegro

19:45
FT Ukraine
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
France
International - Friendlies

15:00
FT Burundi
8 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Seychelles

17:00
FT Haiti
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Jordan

17:45
FT red cardQatar
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Portugal

19:45
FT Bosnia-Herzegovina
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kuwait
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

17:30
FT Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Arsenal de Sarandi

19:45
FT red cardColon Santa Fe
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Newell's Old Boys

19:45
FT Lanus
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sarmiento

22:00
FT Platense
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
San Lorenzored card

00:15
FT Rosario Central
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Boca Juniors
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

19:00
FT Instituto Cordoba
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Tristan Suarez

19:00
FT Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Riestra

19:00
FT Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
All Boys

19:00
FT Estudiantes Caseros
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Temperley

19:00
FT red cardVilla Dalmine
3 - 3
 (0 - 3)
San Telmo

19:15
FT Brown de Adrogue
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Santamarina

19:30
FT Alvarado
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Maipu

19:30
FT Independiente Rivadavia
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Moron

19:30
FT Guillermo Brown
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Almagro

21:10
FT Almirante Brown
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
San Martin Tucuman
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

01:00
FT Bahia
4 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Fortaleza

01:00
FT Cuiaba
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Santos
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

15:00
FT Operario PR
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Vitoria

21:15
FT red cardNautico
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Guarani SP

23:30
FT Remo
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Botafogo
Chile - Cup

21:30
FT Everton Vina del Mar
0 - 2
 ()
Colo Colo
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

22:00
FT America de Cali
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Deportes Quindio

00:05
FT La Equidad
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jaguares de Cordoba

23:00
Postp. Junior Barranquilla - Atletico Huila
England - League 1
Standings >

15:00
FT AFC Wimbledon
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Oxford United

15:00
FT Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Milton Keynes Dons

15:00
FT Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Shrewsbury Town
England - League 2
Standings >

15:00
FT Carlisle United
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Salford City

15:00
FT Newport County
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Leyton Orient

15:00
FT Exeter City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Forest Green Rovers

15:00
FT Port Vale
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Rochdale

15:00
FT Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hartlepool United

15:00
FT Stevenage
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Swindon Town

15:00
FT Bristol Rovers
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Crawley Town

15:00
FT red cardMansfield Town
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Harrogate Town

15:00
FT Northampton Town
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Scunthorpe Unitedred card

15:00
FT Bradford City
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Walsallred card

15:00
FT Oldham Athletic
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Barrow
England - National League
Standings >

15:00
FT Grimsby Town
4 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Barnetred card

15:00
FT Solihull Moors
3 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Weymouth

15:00
FT Eastleigh
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
King's Lynn Town

15:00
FT Altrincham
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Dover Athletic

15:00
FT Chesterfield
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Bromley

15:00
FT Boreham Wood
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stockport County

15:00
FT Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Wealdstone

15:00
FT Notts County
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Aldershot Town

15:00
FT Maidenhead United
3 - 4
 (0 - 4)
Torquay United

15:00
FT Southend United
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Wrexham

17:15
FT Yeovil Town
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Halifax Town
Germany - Bayernliga Nord
Standings >

13:30
FT Neumarkt
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Ammerthalred card

14:00
FT Bayern Hof
7 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Cham

14:00
FT Vilzing
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
1. SC Feucht
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >

12:00
FT Pullach
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kottern

13:00
FT Ingolstadt II
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Deisenhofen

13:00
FT red cardLandsberg
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Dachau

13:00
FT Jahn Regensburg II
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Türkspor Augsburgred card
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT MSV Duisburg
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Würzburger Kickers

13:00
FT Verl
3 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Viktoria Berlinred card

13:00
FT 1860 München
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Meppen

13:00
FT Waldhof Mannheim
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Türkgücü-Ataspor

17:00
FT Magdeburg
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kaiserslautern
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

13:00
FT Bayreuth
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pipinsried

13:00
FT Aubstadt
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Augsburg IIred card

13:00
FT Wacker Burghausen
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Nürnberg II

16:00
FT Buchbach
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Eichstätt
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

12:30
FT Weiche Flensburg
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Eintracht Norderstedt

14:00
FT Jeddeloh
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atlas Delmenhorstred card

17:00
FT HSC Hannover
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Oberneuland
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
Standings >

13:00
FT Balingen
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Aalen

13:00
FT Pirmasens
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
SV Steinbach

13:00
FT Bahlinger SC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Giessen

13:00
FT Schott Mainz
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sonnenhof Großaspach

13:00
FT TuS RW Koblenz
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kickers Offenbach

13:00
FT red cardHoffenheim II
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Elversberg

13:00
FT Hessen Kassel
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Homburg
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

13:00
FT Lippstadt 08
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sportfreunde Lotte

13:00
FT Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Borussia Mönchengladbach II

13:00
FT Homberg
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Rot Weiss Ahlenred card

13:00
FT Schalke 04 II
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wegberg-Beeckred card

13:00
FT Preußen Münster
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rödinghausen

13:00
FT Uerdingen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Alemannia Aachen

13:00
FT Fortuna Köln
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SV 1919 Straelen

13:00
FT Bonner SC
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Wuppertaler SV
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
Standings >
12:00 FT SC Sand W
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Bayern München W
15:00 FT Werder Bremen W
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Wolfsburg W
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

22:06
FT Marathon
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Real Sociedad (HON)red card

02:00
FT red cardHonduras Progreso
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Motagua

02:15
FT Vida
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Real Espana
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

09:15
FT PSIS Semarang
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Persela

12:15
FT Borneo
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Persebaya Surabaya

14:30
FT Persib
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Barito Putera
International - Club Friendlies

09:00
FT Brasov
1 - 1
 ()
Chindia Targoviste

09:30
FT Rohoznik
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Dunajska Streda

10:00
FT Domzale
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Aluminij

11:00
FT Wisla Plock
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Stomil Olsztyn

12:15
FT Slaven Koprivnica
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Cibalia

13:00
FT Erzgebirge Aue
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hallescher FC

14:00
FT Alessandria
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Genoa

15:00
FT Lokomotiva Zagreb
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Maribor

15:00
FT Garbarnia Krakow
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Wisla Krakow

16:00
FT Volos NFC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Niki Volos

16:00
FT Istanbul Basaksehir
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Fatih Karagümrük

16:00
FT Brescia
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Venezia

16:00
FT Sassuolo
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Cremonese

17:00
FT UTA Batrana Doamna
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kolubara

17:00
FT Katowice
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Banik Ostrava

17:00
FT Antalyaspor
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rizespor

18:00
FT Zejtun Corinthians
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pieta Hotspurs
Italy - Serie C / Gr A
Standings >

16:30
FT Calcio Padova
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pergolettese

16:30
FT Seregno
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
FeralpiSalored card

16:30
FT Lecco
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Legnago Salusred card

16:30
FT Pro Sesto
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Pro Vercelli

16:30
FT Mantova
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Giana Erminio

16:30
FT Fiorenzuola
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Renate

16:30
FT AlbinoLeffe
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Südtirol
Italy - Serie C / Gr C
Standings >

16:30
FT ACR Messina
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Palermo

19:30
FT Juve Stabia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Avellinored card

19:30
FT Picerno
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Catanzaro

19:30
FT Latina
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Paganese

19:30
FT red cardCampobasso
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Taranto

19:30
FT Catania
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Fidelis Andria
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

10:00
FT Sagamihara
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
JEF United

10:00
FT Ventforet Kofu
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kyoto Sanga

10:00
FT Blaublitz Akita
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Thespakusatsu Gunma

10:00
FT Montedio Yamagata
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Mito Hollyhock

10:00
FT Albirex Niigata
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Giravanz Kitakyushu

11:00
FT Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Jubilo Iwata

11:00
FT V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Ryukyu

11:00
FT Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Machida Zelvia
Korea - K-League
Standings >

11:00
FT Seongnam
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Daegu
Malaysia - Premier League

09:45
FT red cardKuching FA
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PDRMred card
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Terengganu
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Johor Darul Takzim

14:00
FT Petaling Jaya City
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
UiTM

14:00
FT Kuala Lumpur
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Kedah
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

15:30
FT Almere City
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TOP Oss
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

15:00
FT Cliftonville
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Glentoran

15:00
FT red cardCarrick Rangers
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Coleraine

15:00
FT Portadown
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Larne

15:00
FT Warrenpoint Town
1 - 6
 (1 - 4)
Glenavon
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

11:40
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SKRA Czestochowa
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

15:00
FT SD Eibar
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Leganes

17:15
FT FC Cartagena
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Real Sociedad II

17:15
FT Tenerife
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ponferradina

20:00
FT red cardAlmeria
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Malaga

20:00
FT Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Lugo
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

12:00
FT Falkenberg
3 - 3
 (3 - 0)
Akropolis

14:00
FT Brage
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Landskronared card
Sweden - Div 1 Norra

12:00
FT IF Karlstad Fotboll
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Umea

12:00
FT Örebro Syrianska
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brommapojkarna

15:00
FT Sylvia
8 - 0
 (5 - 0)
Hudiksvall

16:00
FT red cardSollentuna
4 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Täby
Sweden - Div 1 Sodra

12:00
FT Qviding FIF
4 - 2
 (4 - 0)
Assyriska Turabdin

12:00
FT Tvaaker
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Utsikten

12:00
FT Lindome
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tornsred card

12:00
FT Skövde AIK
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ljungskile

14:00
FT Atvidaberg
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
IFK Malmöred card

15:00
FT Lund
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Trollhättan
Thailand - Thai League 2

12:00
FT Lampang
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Muangkan United

12:00
FT Chainat Hornbill
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Raj Pracha

13:00
FT Ranong United
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Udon Thani

13:00
FT Chiangmai
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Rayong
Thailand - Thai League 1
Standings >

12:00
FT Prachuap
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Muang Thong United

12:00
FT Chiangmai United
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Bangkok United

13:00
FT Khon Kaen United
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Ratchaburi

13:00
FT Buriram United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Suphanburi
USA - Major League Soccer

00:07
FT Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Austin

00:37
FT Orlando City
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Columbus Crew

01:07
FT Real Salt Lake
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Dallas

01:07
FT Cincinnati
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Inter Miami

03:07
FT SJ Earthquakes
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Colorado Rapids
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

21:15
FT red cardLALA FC
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Metropolitanos

23:30
FT Gran Valencia
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Deportivo Lara

01:30
FT Estudiantes Merida
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zamora Futbol Club