Football results from 05.09.2021

FIFA World Cup Quali

14:00
FT Belarus
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Wales

14:00
FT Rwanda
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kenya

17:00
FT Iceland
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
North Macedonia

17:00
FT Bulgaria
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lithuania

17:00
FT Albania
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hungary

17:00
FT Togo
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Namibia

17:00
FT England
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Andorra

19:45
FT Belgium
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Czech Republic

19:45
FT Germany
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Armenia

19:45
FT Romania
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Liechtenstein

19:45
FT Switzerland
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Italy

19:45
FT Spain
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Georgia

19:45
FT Kosovo
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Greece

19:45
FT San Marino
1 - 7
 (0 - 4)
Poland

20:00
FT Gabon
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Egyptred card

22:00
FT red cardEcuador
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chile

23:00
FT Paraguay
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Colombiared card

23:00
FT Uruguay
4 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Bolivia

00:00
FT El Salvador
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Honduras

00:00
FT Costa Rica
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mexico

01:10
FT USA
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Canada

02:00
FT Peru
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Venezuelared card
International - Friendlies

12:45
FT Nepal
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
India

14:00
FT Sweden
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Uzbekistan

15:30
FT Bangladesh
0 - 2
 ()
Palestine

17:00
FT Estonia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Northern Ireland
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

17:30
FT red cardPatronato
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Talleres Cordoba

17:30
FT Godoy Cruz
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gimnasia La Plata

23:00
FT Racing Club
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Banfield

01:15
FT River Plate
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Independiente
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

15:00
FT Atletico Mitre
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

15:00
FT Atlanta
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Gimnasia Mendoza

15:00
FT Nueva Chicago
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Belgranored card
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

22:15
FT Athletico PR
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sport Recifered card
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

17:00
FT Once Caldas
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Bucaramanga

19:00
FT Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Cali

21:00
FT Independiente Medellin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ind. Santa Fe

02:10
FT Alianza Petrolera
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Atletico Nacional
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

16:30
FT Mariehamn
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
KuPS
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

14:00
FT PK-35
0 - 1
 (1 - 0)
JIPPO
Germany - Bayernliga Nord
Standings >

14:00
FT DJK Bamberg
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gebenbach

15:00
FT Sand
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Ansbach

15:00
FT red cardSeligenporten
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Würzburger FV
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >

13:00
FT 1860 München II
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hankofen-Hailing
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT Havelse
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Borussia Dortmund II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

12:00
FT Hannover 96 II
2 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

13:00
FT Altona 93
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Teutonia Hamburgred card

13:00
FT St. Pauli II
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Phönix Lübeck

14:00
FT Drochtersen / Assel
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Holstein Kiel II

14:00
FT Borussia Hildesheim
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
VfB Oldenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

12:00
FT BFC Dynamo
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Germania Halberstadt
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
Standings >
12:00 FT Freiburg W
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Eintracht Frankfurt W
13:30 FT Bayer Leverkusen W
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
SGS Essen W
15:00 FT Köln W
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Hoffenheim W
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

12:15
FT PSM
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Aremared card

14:30
FT PSS Sleman
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Persija
International - Club Friendlies

09:00
FT Galatasaray
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
SSC Farul

10:00
FT Isloch
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Smorgon

13:00
FT Plauen
6 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Erzgebirge Aue

13:00
FT SPAL
6 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Rimini

15:00
FT CFR Cluj
6 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gaz Metan Medias

15:00
FT Konyaspor
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Genclerbirligi

15:00
FT CSKA Moscow
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Lokomotiv Moscow

16:00
FT Arconatese
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Legnano

16:30
FT Jarun
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Dinamo Zagreb

17:00
FT Apollon Limassol
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Onisilos

17:00
FT Göztepe
5 - 3
 (4 - 0)
Manisa BBSK

17:00
FT Ethnikos Achna
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Omonia Nicosia

18:30
FT red cardLos Barrios
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
UD San Pedrored card
Italy - Serie C / Gr B
Standings >

14:00
FT red cardAncona 1905
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Olbiared card

16:30
FT Lucchese
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Cesena

16:30
FT red cardMontevarchi Calcio
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Virtus Entella

16:30
FT Carrarese
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Pescarared card

16:30
FT red cardGubbio
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fermana

16:30
FT Teramo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Robur Siena

16:30
FT Vis Pesaro
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Pontedera

16:30
FT Pistoiese
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Grosseto

16:30
FT Viterbese Castrense
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Imolese
Italy - Serie C / Gr C
Standings >

16:30
FT Turris
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Monopoli

16:30
FT Bari 1908
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nuova Monterosi

16:30
FT Virtus Francavilla
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vibonese

16:30
FT Foggia
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Potenza Calcio
Japan - J League
Standings >

10:00
FT red cardSanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vissel Kobe
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

10:00
FT Tochigi
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Renofa Yamaguchi

10:00
FT Fagiano Okayama
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ehime

11:00
FT Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Tokyo Verdy
Korea - K-League
Standings >

11:00
FT Seoul
3 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Jeonbuk Motors
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

13:15
FT Sabah
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
Selangor

14:00
FT Pahang
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Pulau Pinang
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

13:30
FT MVV Maastricht
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Telstar

15:45
FT ADO Den Haag
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Eindhoven

19:00
FT FC Dordrecht
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
VVV Venlo
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

11:40
FT LKS Lodz
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Resovia Rzeszow

14:00
FT Jastrzebie
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Podbeskidzie

17:00
FT red cardOdra Opole
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Widzew Lodz
Russia - FNL
Standings >

06:00
FT SKA Khabarovsk
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Spartak Moscow IIred card

14:00
FT Tekstilshchik
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Veles Moscow

14:00
FT Baltika
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Torpedo Moscow

15:00
FT Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Yenisey

15:00
FT Dolgie Prudy
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Spartak Vladikavkaz

15:00
FT Orenburg
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Rotor Volgograd

16:00
FT red cardVolgar Astrakhan
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Urozhay

16:00
FT Fakel
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Krasnodar II

16:00
FT KAMAZ
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Tom Tomsk

16:00
FT Akron
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Neftekhimik
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

15:00
FT UD Ibiza
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Amorebieta

15:00
FT Burgos
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Real Valladolid

17:15
FT Alcorcon
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Real Zaragoza

17:15
FT Mirandes
4 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Las Palmas
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

14:00
FT Norrby
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vasalund
Sweden - Div 1 Norra

12:00
FT Pitea
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Haninge

15:00
FT Hammarby Talang
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
IFK Lulea

15:00
FT Dalkurd
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sandviken

16:00
FT Assyriska
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gefle
Sweden - Div 1 Sodra

15:00
FT Oskarshamns AIK
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vänersborgs IF
Thailand - Thai League 2

12:00
FT Sukhothai
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Ayutthaya United

12:00
FT Phrae United
4 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Navy

13:00
FT red cardKhonkaen
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Customs United

13:00
FT Lamphun Warrior
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kasetsart
Thailand - Thai League 1
Standings >

11:30
FT Port
3 - 3
 (2 - 3)
BEC Tero Sasana

12:00
FT Chiangrai United
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Samut Prakan City

12:00
FT Chonburi
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Pathum Unitedred card
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

23:15
FT Monagas
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Venezuela