Football results from 10.09.2021

France - Ligue 1
Standings >

20:00
FT Lorient
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Lille
Albania - Super League
Standings >

18:45
FT Teuta Durres
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Partizani Tirana
Arab Emirate - UAE Football League
Standings >

15:45
FT Emirates
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Dhafra

15:45
FT Khorfakkan Club
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Wahda

18:00
FT red cardAl Sharjah
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Wasl
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

18:30
FT Ferro Carril Oeste
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Independiente Rivadaviared card

19:00
FT Deportivo Riestra
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nueva Chicago

19:00
FT Deportivo Santamarina
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
San Martin San Juan

19:00
FT Tristan Suarez
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Barracas Central

19:00
FT Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Villa Dalmine

19:30
FT Temperley
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Mitre

19:30
FT Almagro
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Brown de Adrogue

20:00
FT Deportivo Maipu
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Estudiantes Caseros

20:30
FT Agropecuario
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Alvarado

23:10
FT Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chacarita Juniors

00:00
FT Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Atlanta

01:10
FT Belgrano
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Almirante Brown
Austria - Erste Liga
Standings >

17:30
FT Austria Wien II
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vorwärts Steyrred card

17:30
FT Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Wacker Innsbruck

17:30
FT red cardKapfenberger SV
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lafnitz

17:30
FT SV Horn
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Juniors OÖ

19:25
FT Blau-Weiß Linz
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Grazer AK
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

19:45
FT Club Brugge
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
KV Oostendered card
Belgium - First Division
Standings >

19:00
FT Deinze
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
RE Mouscron
Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT Velez Mostar
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sarajevo
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:00
FT Vitoria
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Remo

01:30
FT Vila Nova
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nautico
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

18:30
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
OFK Pirin
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

01:40
FT Jaguares de Cordoba
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Independiente Medellin
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

19:00
FT Gorica
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

15:30
FT Osijek II
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Solin

15:30
FT Sesvete
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Orijent 1919

15:30
FT Croatia Zmijavci
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Dinamo Zagreb II

16:00
FT Opatija
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bijelo Brdo
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Pribram
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Zbrojovka Brno

16:00
FT Lisen
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Dukla Praha

17:00
FT Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Opava
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

17:30
FT Fremad Amager
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Nykobingred card

18:00
FT Esbjerg
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hobro
Denmark - Superliga
Standings >

17:00
FT Midtjylland
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nordsjaelland

19:00
FT Brondby
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Silkeborg
England - League 2
Standings >

19:45
FT red cardBarrow
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Colchester Unitedred card

19:45
FT Harrogate Town
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Newport County
England - Championship
Standings >

20:00
FT Birmingham City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Derby County
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

16:00
FT Legion
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Tammeka
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardKlubi-04
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
RoPS

16:30
FT Gnistan
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
EIF Ekenas

16:30
FT TPS Turku
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MuSa
France - National
Standings >

18:00
FT Avranches
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lavalred card

18:00
FT Cholet
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Concarneau

18:00
FT Stade Briochin
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Orleansred card

18:00
FT Villefranche
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chambly

18:00
FT Chateauroux
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sete

18:00
FT Creteil
1 - 6
 (0 - 4)
Bourg-en-Bresse

18:00
FT red cardBastia-Borgo
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Boulognered card

18:00
FT Annecy
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Red Star
Germany - Bayernliga Nord
Standings >

17:00
FT Würzburger FV
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Großbardorf

18:00
FT 1. SC Feucht
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TSV Abtswind

18:00
FT ATSV Erlangen
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
DJK Bamberg
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Meppen
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Freiburg II
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardHeimstetten
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Aubstadt

18:00
FT Illertissen
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Nürnberg II

18:00
FT Bayern München II
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Viktoria Aschaffenburg

18:30
FT Memmingen
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Buchbach
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

18:00
FT FSV Optik Rathenow
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Hertha BSC II

18:00
FT Altglienicke
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Eilenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
Standings >

18:00
FT Homburg
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Astoria Walldorf

18:00
FT FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Mainz 05 II

18:00
FT Kickers Offenbach
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hoffenheim II
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

17:30
FT Rödinghausen
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Schalke 04 II

18:00
FT Alemannia Aachen
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wiedenbrück

18:30
FT Rot-Weiss Essen
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Homberg

18:30
FT 1. FC Köln II
3 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Bonner SC

18:30
FT Rot Weiss Ahlen
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Preußen Münster
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
Standings >
18:15 FT Bayer Leverkusen W
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Turbine Potsdam W
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

19:00
FT Debrecen
5 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gyirmot
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

09:15
FT red cardPersela
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Persipura

12:15
FT Persik Kediri
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Borneo
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

19:30
FT Bray Wanderers
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Athlone Town

19:45
FT Galway United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Treaty Unitedred card

19:45
FT Cork City
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Shelbourne

19:45
FT Wexford Youths
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cobh Ramblers

19:45
FT UCD Dublin
5 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Cabinteely
Ireland - Premier Division
Standings >

19:45
FT Sligo Rovers
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
St Patrick's

19:45
FT red cardDerry City
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Finn Harpsred card

19:45
FT Drogheda United
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Bohemians Dublin FC

20:00
FT Shamrock Rovers FC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Waterford United
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

19:30
FT Benevento
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lecce
Japan - J League
Standings >

11:00
FT Nagoya Grampus
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tokushima Vortisred card
Korea - K-League
Standings >

11:30
FT Ulsan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jeonbuk Motors

11:30
FT Pohang Steelers
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Daegu
Malaysia - Premier League

14:00
FT PKNS
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Terengganu 2

14:00
FT red cardSarawak United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Negeri Sembilanred card

14:00
FT Skuad Projek
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Perak II
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

01:00
FT Puebla
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Atletico San Luis

03:00
FT Juarez
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Cruz Azul

03:06
FT Tijuana
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Santos Laguna
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

19:15
FT red cardYoussoufia Berrechid
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Raja Casablanca

21:30
FT Olympique Safi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Difaa El Jadidi
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

19:00
FT Excelsior
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Dordrecht

19:00
FT Telstar
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Almere City

19:00
FT Jong PSV
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Jong Ajax

19:00
FT TOP Oss
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
ADO Den Haag

19:00
FT FC Emmen
7 - 1
 (3 - 1)
MVV Maastricht

19:00
FT De Graafschap
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FC Volendam

19:00
FT Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NAC Breda

19:00
FT VVV Venlo
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Den Bosch

19:00
FT Jong AZ
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Jong Utrecht
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

19:45
FT Glentoran
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Ballymena United
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

00:30
FT Nacional Asuncion
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sol de America
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT Chrobry Glogow
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SKRA Czestochowa

19:30
FT Widzew Lodz
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Katowice
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

20:15
FT Estrela Amadora
2 - 5
 (1 - 2)
Rio Avered card
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

16:00
FT Mioveni
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chindia Targoviste

19:00
FT UTA Arad
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Rapid Bucuresti
Russia - FNL
Standings >

13:00
FT Yenisey
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Baltika
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

15:55
FT Napredak
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Radnik Surdulica

18:00
FT Spartak Subotica
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Backa Topola
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Zlate Moravce
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ruzomberok
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

20:00
FT Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Leganes
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

19:30
FT Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Schaffhausen

19:30
FT Yverdon Sport
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Aarau
Thailand - Thai League 2

12:00
FT Ayutthaya United
5 - 3
 (3 - 1)
Chainat Hornbill
Thailand - Thai League 1
Standings >

12:00
FT Pathum United
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ratchaburi
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

17:30
FT Oleksandria
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Inhulets
USA - Major League Soccer

00:25
FT Atlanta United
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Orlando City

03:07
FT Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Portland Timbers
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

23:15
FT Trujillanos
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Estudiantes Merida

01:30
FT red cardCarabobo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gran Valencia
Wales - Premier League

19:45
FT Caernarfon Town
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cefn Druidsred card