Football results from 12.09.2021

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

14:30
FT Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Stuttgartred card

16:30
FT Bochum
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Hertha BSC

18:30
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Arminia Bielefeld
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

11:30
FT Sampdoria
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Inter Milan

14:00
FT Spezia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Udinese

14:00
FT Cagliari Calcio
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Genoa

14:00
FT Torino
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Salernitana

17:00
FT AC Milan
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lazio

19:45
FT AS Roma
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sassuolo
Spain - LaLiga
Standings >

13:00
FT Espanyol
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Madrid

15:15
FT Osasuna
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Valencia

17:30
FT red cardCadiz
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Real Sociedad

20:00
FT Real Madrid
5 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Celta de Vigo
England - Premier League
Standings >

16:30
FT red cardLeeds United
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Liverpool
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

12:00
FT Montpellier
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Saint-Etienne

14:00
FT Rennes
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Reims

14:00
FT Metz
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Troyes

14:00
FT Brest
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Angers SCO

14:00
FT Bordeaux
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Lens

16:00
FT Nantes
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Nice

19:45
FT Olympique Lyonnais
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Strasbourg
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

15:00
FT Rizespor
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hatayspor

15:00
FT Fenerbahce
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sivasspor

18:00
FT Trabzonspor
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Galatasaray

18:00
FT Göztepe
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Istanbul Basaksehir
International - Women Friendly
12:45 FT Nepal W
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bangladesh W
Albania - Super League
Standings >

12:45
FT Egnatia Rrogozhine
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Kukesi

12:45
FT Kastrioti Kruje
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Dinamo Tirana
Armenia - Premier League
Standings >

13:00
FT Van Yerevan
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Ararat-Armenia
Austria - Bundesliga
Standings >

13:30
FT LASK Linz
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Austria Wien

13:30
FT Rheindorf Altach
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ried

16:00
FT Sturm Graz
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria - Erste Liga
Standings >

09:30
FT red cardLiefering
6 - 2
 (4 - 1)
Rapid Wien II
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

13:45
FT Smorgon
1 - 3
 (1 - 3)
BATE Borisov

15:45
FT Slavia Mozyr
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rukh Brestred card

17:45
FT Energetik-BGU
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Minsk
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

12:30
FT Anderlecht
7 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Mechelen

15:00
FT Gent
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Sporting Charleroired card

17:30
FT RFC Seraing
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Standard Liegered card

20:00
FT Genk
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Union Saint-Gilloisered card

20:00
FT OH Leuven
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kortrijkred card
Belgium - First Division
Standings >

15:00
FT Lierse Kempenzonen
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
RWDM

19:00
FT Waasland-Beveren
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Westerlo
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

20:00
FT Real Potosi
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Real Tomayapo

22:15
FT Wilstermann
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Oriente Petrolerored card

00:30
FT The Strongest
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Independiente Petrolero
Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Standings >

15:30
FT Rudar Prijedor
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Posusjered card

20:00
FT Siroki Brijeg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zeljeznicar
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

15:00
FT Gremio
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Ceara

20:00
FT Fortaleza
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Mineiro

20:00
FT red cardPalmeiras
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Flamengo

22:15
FT Atletico GO
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Corinthians

00:30
FT Fluminense
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sao Paulo
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

16:45
FT CSKA 1948 Sofia
5 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Botev Vratsa

19:00
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Levski Sofia
Bulgaria - B PFG
Standings >

15:00
FT Spartak Varna
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Levski Lom

15:00
FT Neftohimik
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Septemvri Simitli

15:00
FT Sportist Svoge
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Minyor Pernik

15:00
FT Septemvri Sofia
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Ludogorets II

16:00
FT Montana
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Yantra 1919red card
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

19:00
FT Santiago Wanderers
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cobresal

21:30
FT red cardAudax Italiano
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Union La Calerared card

00:00
FT Curico Unido
2 - 4
 (2 - 2)
Universidad Catolica
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

20:00
FT Atletico Bucaramanga
3 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Millonarios

22:00
FT Deportivo Pereira
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Junior Barranquilla

00:05
FT Atletico Nacional
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
La Equidad
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

18:00
FT Grecia
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Herediano

21:00
FT Guanacasteca
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
ADR Jicaral

00:00
FT San Carlos
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Saprissared card
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

16:00
FT Istra 1961
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Hajduk Split

18:05
FT Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Osijekred card
Cyprus - 1. Division

17:00
FT red cardDoxa
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Anorthosisred card

18:00
FT AEK Larnaca
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

13:00
FT Ceske Budejovice
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hradec Kralove

15:00
FT Jablonec
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Karvina

15:00
FT Mlada Boleslav
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Sigma Olomouc

18:00
FT Slavia Praha
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Slovacko
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

09:15
FT Viktoria Zizkov
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Vyskov

09:30
FT Sparta Praha II
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Usti nad Labem

16:00
FT Varnsdorf
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Vlasim

16:00
FT Taborsko
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Trinec
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

11:45
FT FC Helsingor
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Hvidovre

13:00
FT Jammerbugt
4 - 3
 (2 - 2)
HB Koge

14:00
FT Horsens
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Fredericia
Denmark - Superliga
Standings >

13:00
FT Viborg
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
AaB Aalborg

15:00
FT Randers
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kobenhavn

17:00
FT AGF Aarhus
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vejle
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

22:55
Postp. Barcelona Guayaquil - Deportivo Cuenca
England - Championship
Standings >

14:30
FT Nottingham Forest
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Cardiff City
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardCray Wanderers
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Potters Bar Town
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

11:00
FT Vaprus
0 - 6
 (0 - 1)
FC Flora Tallinn

13:00
FT red cardPaide
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Tallinna FC Levadia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Standings >

13:30
FT Shukura
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Samgurali

16:00
FT Telavi
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dinamo Tbilisi

17:00
FT Dila Gori
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Torpedo Kutaisi

18:00
FT Saburtalo
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Dinamo Batumi
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >

14:00
FT Schwabmünchen
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Ingolstadt II
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

12:30
FT Jahn Regensburg
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
1. FC Nürnbergred card

12:30
FT Heidenheim
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dynamo Dresden

12:30
FT Hansa Rostock
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Darmstadt 98

12:30
FT Paderborn
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Schalke 04

12:30
FT Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

12:00
FT red cardHallescher FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
1860 München

13:00
FT Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Osnabrück
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

13:00
FT Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
VfB Lübeck

13:00
FT Holstein Kiel II
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hamburger SV II

14:00
FT LSK Hansa
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Atlas Delmenhorst

14:00
FT Drochtersen / Assel
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
St. Pauli II

14:00
Postp. VfB Oldenburg - Jeddeloh
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

12:00
FT Union Fürstenwalde
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
ZFC Meuselwitz

12:00
FT BFC Dynamo
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chemie Leipzig

12:00
FT Berlin AK 07
4 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Germania Halberstadt
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
Standings >

13:00
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Pirmasens
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
Standings >
12:00 FT Carl Zeiss Jena W
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Werder Bremen W
12:00 FT Wolfsburg W
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SC Sand W
15:00 FT SGS Essen W
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hoffenheim W
Greece - Super League
Standings >

16:15
FT Volos NFC
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Lamia

17:00
FT PAOK
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
PAS Giannina

18:30
FT Olympiakos Piraeus
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atromitos

18:30
FT AEK Athens
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ionikosred card
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

22:00
FT Real Sociedad (HON)
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Honduras Progreso

23:00
FT Platense
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Vida
Hungary - NB I
Standings >

16:30
FT Puskas Akademia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Varda SE
Hungary - NB II

15:00
FT III. Kerületi TUE
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Budaorsi

15:00
FT Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ajka

15:00
FT Dorogi
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Szombathelyi Haladas

16:00
FT Bekescsaba
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Soroksar SC

16:00
FT Pecsi MFC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Csakvari TK

16:00
FT Szolnoki MAV
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Vasas

16:00
FT Kecskemeti TE
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Siofok

16:00
FT Szeged 2011
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Szentlorinc SE

19:00
FT Gyori ETO
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Diosgyor
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

09:15
FT Arema
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bhayangkarared card

12:15
FT Madura United
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
PSM

14:45
FT Persija
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
PSIS Semarang
Israel - Ligat HaAl
Standings >

17:00
FT Ashdod
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Hapoel Haifa

18:15
FT Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Hapoel Hadera
Italy - Serie C / Gr A
Standings >

16:30
FT Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Seregno

16:30
FT Südtirol
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Trento Calcio 1921

16:30
FT Renate
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Virtus Veronared card

19:30
FT Fiorenzuola
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AlbinoLeffe

19:30
FT Pro Patria
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Juventus U23

19:30
FT red cardFeralpiSalo
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Mantova
Italy - Serie C / Gr B
Standings >

13:30
FT Fermana
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Montevarchi Calcio

16:30
FT Pescara
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Vis Pesarored card

16:30
FT Robur Siena
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Carrarese

16:30
FT Reggiana
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gubbio

16:30
FT Modena
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Teramo

16:30
FT Cesena
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Imolesered card

16:30
FT Olbia
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Viterbese Castrensered card

16:30
FT Pontedera
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pistoiese

16:30
FT Virtus Entella
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lucchese
Italy - Serie C / Gr C
Standings >

13:30
FT red cardPaganese
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Catania

16:30
FT Catanzaro
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Potenza Calcio

16:30
FT red cardVibonese
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Juve Stabia

19:30
FT Picerno
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Bari 1908

19:30
FT Nuova Monterosi
2 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Campobasso

19:30
FT Fidelis Andria
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Virtus Francavilla

19:30
FT red cardAvellino
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Latina

19:30
FT Monopoli
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
ACR Messina
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

13:00
FT Cosenza
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Vicenza

15:15
FT red cardCremonese
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cittadella

19:30
FT Pordenone
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Parma
Japan - J League
Standings >

10:30
FT Gamba Osaka
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Vegalta Sendai

11:00
FT Tokyo
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Kashiwa Reysol
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

10:00
FT Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Ventforet Kofu

11:00
FT Ehime
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Omiya Ardija
Korea - K-League
Standings >

08:30
FT Seongnam
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Seoul

11:00
FT Suwon
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gangwon
Latvia - Virsliga

12:00
FT Metta / LU
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Liepajared card

14:00
FT Valmieras
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rigas FS
Luxembourg - National Division

15:00
FT RFCU Luxemburg
3 - 4
 (1 - 2)
F91 Dudelange

15:00
FT Differdange 03
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Swift Hesperange

15:00
FT Mondorf-les-Bains
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
RM Hamm Benfica

15:00
FT UT Petange
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wiltz

15:00
FT red cardEtzella Ettelbruck
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Rodange

15:00
FT Hostert
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Jeunesse d'Esch

15:00
FT Victoria Rosport
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
UNA Strassen
Malaysia - Super League
Standings >

14:00
FT Perak
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sabah

14:00
FT red cardSelangor
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Petaling Jaya City

14:00
FT Kedah
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Melaka United

14:00
FT UiTM
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pahang

14:00
FT red cardPulau Pinang
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Terengganu

14:00
FT Johor Darul Takzim
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Kuala Lumpur
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

23:00
FT Pumas UNAM
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Guadalajara

01:00
FT Queretaro
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Necaxa
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
Standings >

15:00
FT Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Dinamo-Auto

17:00
FT Sheriff
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Petrocub
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

17:00
FT Wydad Casablanca
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ittihad Tanger

21:30
FT Maghreb Fes
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
RSB Berkane
N. Macedonia - Prva Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT Akademija Pandev
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Makedonijared card

15:00
FT Rabotnicki
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Bregalnica Stip

15:00
FT Tikves
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Renova

15:00
FT Struga Trim & Lum
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Skopje

15:00
FT Borec
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Pelister
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

11:15
FT NEC Nijmegen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Willem IIred card

13:30
FT red cardFC Groningen
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SC Heerenveen

13:30
FT Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Fortuna Sittard

15:45
FT RKC Waalwijk
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Vitesse Arnhem
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Standings >

14:00
FT Fredrikstad
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sogndal
Norway - Eliteserien
Standings >

17:00
FT Bodo/Glimt
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Odd

17:00
FT Haugesund
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sarpsborg 08

17:00
FT Stromsgodset
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kristiansund

17:00
FT Molde
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Mjondalen

17:00
FT Sandefjord
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Valerenga

19:00
FT Rosenborg
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Tromso
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

22:00
FT 12 de Octubre
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cerro Porteno

00:15
FT Libertad
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Olimpia Asuncion
Peru - Primera Division

17:00
FT Carlos Manucci
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
UTC Cajamarca

19:15
FT Alianza Lima
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Deportivo Binacional

21:30
FT Sporting Cristal
5 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Alianza Atletico

00:00
FT Cienciano
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Melgar
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

11:30
FT Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Zaglebie Lubin

14:00
FT red cardWisla Krakow
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Lechia Gdansk

16:30
FT Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Lech Poznan
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

11:40
FT red cardArka Gdynia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tychy 71

14:00
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Puszcza Niepolomice

17:00
FT Polkowice
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Odra Opole
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Standings >

15:30
FT Moreirense
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Famalicao

18:00
FT Gil Vicente
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Vizela

18:00
FT Boavista
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Portimonense

20:30
FT red cardVitoria Guimaraes
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Belenenses
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

11:00
FT Vilafranquense
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chaves

11:00
FT Penafiel
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nacional Madeirared card

14:00
FT Leixoes
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Varzimred card

15:30
FT FC Porto B
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Mafra

15:30
FT Trofense
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Casa Pia
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

16:15
FT Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Voluntari

19:00
FT Steaua Bucuresti
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Dinamo Bucurestired card
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
CSKA Moscow

14:30
FT Sochi
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Ufared card

17:00
FT Dinamo Moscow
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Olimpiyetsred card
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

16:30
FT Al Ittifaq
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Raed

16:40
FT Al Batin
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Al Fateh

16:50
FT Al Taawon
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Al Ahli Jeddah

18:35
FT red cardAl Shabab
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Hazm
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT Hearts
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hibernian
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

15:55
FT Kolubara
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Novi Pazar

15:55
FT Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vozdovac

18:00
FT Mladost Lucani
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cukaricki
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Dunajska Streda
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia - 1. SNL
Standings >

14:00
FT Bravo
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tabor Sezana

16:00
FT Radomlje
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Koper

19:15
FT Aluminij
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Maribor
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT Royal AM
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chippa United

16:00
FT Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kaizer Chiefs
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

13:00
FT Real Oviedo
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Cartagena

15:00
FT Real Valladolid
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Tenerife

17:15
FT Ponferradina
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Almeria

19:30
FT Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Real Zaragozared card

20:30
FT Malaga
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Girona
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

14:00
FT Kalmar
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Degerfors

14:00
FT Djurgarden
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Hammarby

16:30
FT IFK Göteborg
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Halmstad
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

12:00
FT Östers IF
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Värnamo
Sweden - Div 1 Norra

12:00
FT Umea
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Örebro Syrianska

14:00
FT Sollentuna
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pitea

16:15
FT red cardIFK Lulea
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Dalkurd
Sweden - Div 1 Sodra

13:00
FT Lindome
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Atvidaberg
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

13:15
FT Servette
5 - 1
 (4 - 1)
St. Gallenred card

15:30
FT Lausanne Sport
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sion

15:30
FT Lugano
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Basel
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

13:15
FT Vaduz
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kriens
Thailand - Thai League 2

11:30
FT Raj Pracha
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Chiangmai

12:00
FT Nakhon Pathom
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lampang

12:00
FT Rayong
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Muangkan United
Thailand - Thai League 1
Standings >

11:30
FT Muang Thong United
3 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Chonburi

12:00
FT Nong Bua Pitchaya
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Samut Prakan City

12:00
FT Bangkok United
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Port
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

15:00
FT Boluspor
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kocaelispor

15:00
FT Ankaragücü
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Genclerbirligi

18:00
FT Altinordu
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bursaspor

18:00
FT Samsunspor
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Keciörengücü
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

12:00
FT Minai
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Chornomorets

15:00
FT Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Mariupol

17:30
FT Vorskla
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Desna
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

14:15
FT Atletico Fenix
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Rentistas

16:30
FT Boston River
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Mvo Wanderers

19:30
FT red cardPlaza Colonia
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Penarol
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

23:15
FT Metropolitanos
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Atletico Venezuela

01:30
FT Yaracuyanos
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Deportivo Lara