Football results from 14.09.2021

UEFA - Champions League

17:45
FT red cardSevilla
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
RB Salzburg

17:45
FT Young Boys
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Manchester Unitedred card

20:00
FT Malmö FF
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Juventus

20:00
FT red cardVillarreal
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Atalanta Bergamo

20:00
FT Lille
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wolfsburgred card

20:00
FT Barcelona
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Bayern München

20:00
FT Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Benfica

20:00
FT Chelsea
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Zenit
AFC Champions League

10:00
FT Nagoya Grampus
4 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Daegu

12:00
AP Ulsan *
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kawasaki Frontale

16:00
FT Istiklol Dushanbe
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Persepolis

17:00
FT Al Nassr
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tractor Sazi

18:00
AP Al Sharjah
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Wahdared card *
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

18:15
FT Talleres Cordoba
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Platense

20:30
FT Arsenal de Sarandi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Colon Santa Fe

22:45
FT Central Cordoba SdE
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Tucuman

01:00
FT Boca Juniors
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Defensa y Justicia
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

20:00
FT Always Ready
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Santa Cruz

01:00
FT Blooming
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Bolivar
Brazil - Cup

01:30
FT Santos
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Athletico PRred card
Canada - Premier Soccer League
Standings >

00:10
FT York United
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Ottawared card

02:40
FT Edmonton
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pacific
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

18:00
FT La Serena
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
O'Higginsred card

23:00
FT Colo Colo
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Everton Vina del Mar
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

02:00
FT red cardPerez Zeledon
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Alajuelense
England - Football League Trophy

19:00
FT Tranmere Rovers
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Leeds United U21

19:00
FT Walsall
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brighton U21red card

19:00
FT Leyton Orient
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Southampton U21

19:00
FT Morecambe
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Everton U21

19:45
FT Ipswich Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
West Ham United U21red card
England - League 1
Standings >

19:45
FT Lincoln City
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rotherham United
England - League 2
Standings >

19:45
FT Newport County
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Northampton Town

19:45
FT Sutton United
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Hartlepool United
England - Championship
Standings >

19:45
FT Blackburn Rovers
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hull City

19:45
FT Sheffield United
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Preston North End

19:45
FT AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Queens Park Rangers

19:45
FT Blackpool
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Huddersfield Town

20:00
FT Reading
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Peterborough United

20:00
FT West Bromwich Albion
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Derby County
England - National League
Standings >

19:45
FT Dagenham & Redbridge
4 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Weymouth

19:45
FT Southend United
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Aldershot Town

19:45
FT Solihull Moors
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Torquay United

19:45
FT Grimsby Town
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Wrexham

19:45
FT Chesterfield
4 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Barnet

19:45
FT Boreham Wood
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Halifax Town

19:45
FT Notts County
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Wealdstone

19:45
FT red cardMaidenhead United
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stockport County

19:45
FT Eastleigh
4 - 1
 (4 - 0)
Dover Athletic

19:45
Postp. Altrincham - King's Lynn Town

19:45
Postp. Woking - Bromley
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

19:45
FT Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Bishop's Stortford

19:45
FT Leatherhead
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Worthing

19:45
FT Merstham
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Lewes

19:45
FT red cardPotters Bar Town
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Cheshunt

19:45
FT East Thurrock United
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Folkestone Invicta

19:45
FT Horsham
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bognor Regis Town

19:45
FT Corinthian-Casuals
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cray Wanderers

19:45
FT red cardWingate & Finchley
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Kingstonian

19:45
FT Enfield Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Haringey Borough

19:45
FT AFC Hornchurch
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Margate
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >

16:30
FT KTP
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Seinajoen JK

16:30
FT Ilves
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
HIFK
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >

17:30
FT red cardGarching
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Hankofen-Hailing

17:30
FT Kirchanschöring
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dachau
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

17:00
FT Rain / Lech
0 - 2
 ()
Eltersdorf
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

18:00
FT Tennis Borussia
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Altglienicke
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
Standings >

17:00
FT Mainz 05 II
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Homburgred card

17:30
FT Hessen Kassel
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kickers Offenbachred card

18:00
FT red cardSchott Mainz
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FSV Frankfurt

18:00
FT Astoria Walldorf
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Elversberg

18:00
FT Hoffenheim II
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ulm

18:00
FT Aalen
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Giessen
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

17:30
FT Wiedenbrück
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Borussia Mönchengladbach II

18:00
FT Preußen Münster
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Rot-Weiss Essen

18:30
FT Schalke 04 II
5 - 3
 (4 - 0)
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Ireland - Premier Division
Standings >

19:45
FT Sligo Rovers
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Dundalk FC
Japan - J-League Division 2
Standings >

11:00
FT Renofa Yamaguchi
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Zweigen Kanazawa

11:00
FT V-Varen Nagasaki
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Montedio Yamagata
Malaysia - Premier League

09:45
FT Kuching FA
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Skuad Projek
N. Macedonia - Prva Liga
Standings >

14:00
FT Skendija 79
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Shkupi
Scotland - League 1

19:45
FT Airdrieonians
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Alloa Athletic
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT red cardAmaZulu
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SuperSport Unitedred card
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Helsingborg
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Trelleborg
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

19:00
FT Thun
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

14:30
FT Bandirmaspor
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Eyüpspor

18:00
FT red cardBB Erzurumspor
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Ümraniyespor
USA - Major League Soccer

00:37
FT Columbus Crew
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
New York RB

00:37
FT red cardNew York City
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Dallas

00:37
FT red cardToronto
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Inter Miami