Football results from 15.09.2021

UEFA - Champions League

17:45
FT Besiktas
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Borussia Dortmund

17:45
FT Sheriff
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Shakhtar Donetsk

20:00
FT Sporting CP
1 - 5
 (1 - 3)
Ajax

20:00
FT Manchester City
6 - 3
 (3 - 1)
RB Leipzigred card

20:00
FT Atletico Madrid
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Portored card

20:00
FT Liverpool
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
AC Milan

20:00
FT Inter Milan
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Real Madrid

20:00
FT Club Brugge
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Paris Saint Germain
UEFA - Europa League

15:30
FT Spartak Moscow
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Legia Warszawa
International - Women Friendly
21:00 FT Chile W
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Uruguay W
AFC Champions League

09:30
AP Jeonbuk Motors *
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Pathum United

10:00
FT Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Pohang Steelers
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

18:15
FT Union Santa Fe
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Estudiantes La Plata

20:30
FT Argentinos Juniors
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Patronato

22:45
FT red cardBanfield
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Rosario Centralred card

01:00
FT Newell's Old Boys
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
River Plate
Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT Zrinjski
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Velez Mostar
Brazil - Cup

23:00
FT Atletico Mineiro
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Fluminense

01:30
FT Fortaleza
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sao Paulo

01:30
FT Flamengo
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gremio
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >

20:00
FT Palestino
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Melipilla
Colombia - Copa Colombia

23:30
AP Atletico Nacional*
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ind. Santa Fe

02:00
FT red cardDeportivo Cali
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
America de Calired card
CONCACAF - Champions League

02:00
FT Philadelphia Union
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Club America
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT ADR Jicaral
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Cartagines

21:00
FT Grecia
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
San Carlos
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

15:00
FT Dubrava Zagreb
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Osijek IIred card

15:30
FT Solin
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Croatia Zmijavcired card

15:30
FT Kustosija
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Rudes

15:30
FT Cibalia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sesvete

15:30
FT Bijelo Brdo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Varazdin

15:30
FT Dinamo Zagreb II
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Opatijared card

15:30
FT Orijent 1919
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Dugopoljered card

17:00
FT Inter Zapresic
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Jarun
England - Championship
Standings >

19:45
FT Birmingham City
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Fulham

19:45
FT red cardCoventry City
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cardiff City

19:45
FT Nottingham Forest
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Middlesbrough

19:45
FT red cardStoke City
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Barnsley

19:45
FT Bristol City
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Luton Town

19:45
FT Swansea City
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Millwall
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

15:00
FT JIPPO
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
PK-35

15:30
FT KPV
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
EIF Ekenas

16:30
FT MP Mikkeli
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
MuSa

16:30
FT TPS Turku
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gnistan

16:30
FT VPS Vaasa
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Klubi-04

16:30
FT Jaro
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
RoPS
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >

16:30
FT Ismaning
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Türkspor Augsburg

16:30
FT Deisenhofen
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Schwabmünchenred card

16:30
FT red cardSchwaben Augsburg
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
1880 Wasserburg

17:30
FT red cardIngolstadt II
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Donaustauf

17:30
FT red cardLandsberg
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kottern

18:00
FT 1860 München II
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Gundelfingenred card

18:00
FT Jahn Regensburg II
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Zwickau
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Hallescher FC
Germany - Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Standings >

18:30
FT Greifswalder FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hansa Rostock IIred card
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

18:30
FT Oberneuland
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atlas Delmenhorst
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
Standings >

16:00
FT Bahlinger SC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sonnenhof Großaspach

17:00
FT Pirmasens
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Stuttgart II

17:30
FT Balingen
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SV Steinbach
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

17:00
FT Lippstadt 08
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Rödinghausen

18:00
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Wuppertaler SV

18:30
FT Bonner SC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Fortuna Köln

18:30
FT red card1. FC Köln II
1 - 3
 (1 - 3)
Alemannia Aachen

18:30
FT Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wegberg-Beeck

18:30
Postp. Homberg - SV 1919 Straelen
Honduras - Liga Nacional de Fútbol

23:00
FT Marathon
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Olimpia

01:00
FT UPNFM
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Real Sociedad (HON)

02:00
FT Honduras Progreso
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Real Espana

02:00
FT Victoria
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Platense

02:00
Postp. Motagua - Vida
Hungary - NB II

15:00
FT Szentlorinc SE
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dorogi

15:00
FT Soroksar SC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
III. Kerületi TUE

16:00
FT Vasas
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pecsi MFCred card

17:00
FT Siofok
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Szolnoki MAV

17:00
FT Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tiszakecskeired card

17:00
FT Kecskemeti TE
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Budafoki MTE

17:00
FT Csakvari TK
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Gyori ETO

17:00
FT Ajka
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bekescsaba

17:00
FT Diosgyor
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
Iceland - Cup

17:30
FT IR Reykjavik
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
IA Akranes

17:30
FT Vestri
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Valurred card

20:15
FT HK Kopavogur
3 - 5
 (2 - 3)
Keflavik

20:15
AET Fylkir
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vikingur Reykjavik
Latvia - Virsliga

16:00
FT Riga
7 - 1
 (3 - 0)
BFC Daugavpilsred card
Luxembourg - National Division

19:15
FT Fola Esch
4 - 4
 (2 - 0)
Victoria Rosport
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

17:00
FT FAR Rabat
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Riadi Salmi
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Standings >

16:00
FT KFUM
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Fredrikstad

17:00
FT Aalesund
6 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Grorud

17:00
FT HamKam
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Bryne

17:00
FT Jerv
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Asane

17:00
FT Sandnes Ulf
5 - 4
 (4 - 2)
Ranheim

17:00
FT Sogndal
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Raufoss

17:00
FT Stjordals-Blink
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
StrØmmen

19:00
FT Ullensaker/Kisa
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Start
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Russia - FNL
Standings >

15:00
FT Orenburg
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Krasnodar IIred card

16:00
FT Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Spartak Vladikavkaz

16:00
FT Tekstilshchik
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
SKA Khabarovsk

16:00
FT Akron
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
KAMAZ

16:00
FT Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Spartak Moscow II

16:00
FT Neftekhimik
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd

17:00
FT Fakel
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Yenisey

17:00
FT Dolgie Prudy
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Veles Moscow

17:00
FT red cardTorpedo Moscow
3 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Tom Tomsk

18:00
FT red cardBaltika
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Urozhayred card
Sweden - Div 1 Norra

17:00
FT IF Karlstad Fotboll
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Hammarby Talang
Thailand - Thai League 2

11:00
FT Muangkan United
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ayutthaya United

11:00
FT Kasetsart
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chiangmai

11:30
FT Nakhon Pathom
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Raj Pracha

12:00
FT Navy
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Lampang

12:00
FT Trat
4 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Sukhothai

12:00
FT Lamphun Warrior
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Khonkaen

13:00
FT Chainat Hornbill
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Udon Thani

13:00
FT Ranong United
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Customs United

13:30
FT Phrae United
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rayong
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

15:00
FT Denizlispor
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Adanaspor

15:00
FT red cardGenclerbirligi
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Altinordured card

18:00
FT Menemen Belediyespor
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Manisa BBSK

18:00
FT red cardBursaspor
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Samsunspor
USA - Major League Soccer

00:07
FT Atlanta United
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Cincinnati

00:37
FT red cardOrlando City
2 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Montreal Impact

00:37
FT DC United
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Chicago Fire

01:37
FT Sporting KC
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Minnesota United

02:07
FT Austin
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Los Angeles FC

03:07
FT red cardPortland Timbers
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Colorado Rapids