Football results from 08.10.2021

FIFA World Cup Quali

15:00
FT Malawi
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Ivory Coast

18:00
FT Cameroon
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Mozambiquered card

19:30
FT Angola
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Gabon

20:45
FT Gibraltar
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Montenegro

20:45
FT Latvia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Netherlands

20:45
FT Malta
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Slovenia

20:45
FT Turkey
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Norway

20:45
FT Russia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Slovakia

20:45
FT Germany
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Romania

20:45
FT Cyprus
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Croatia

20:45
FT Liechtenstein
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
North Macedonia

20:45
FT Iceland
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Armenia

20:45
FT Czech Republic
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Wales

20:45
FT Estonia
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Belarus

21:00
FT Algeria
6 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Niger

21:00
FT Djibouti
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Burkina Faso

21:00
FT Egypt
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Libya
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

17:00
FT Moldova U21
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wales U21

17:30
FT Lithuania U21
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Malta U21

17:30
FT Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Italy U21

17:30
FT Bulgaria U21
5 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Gibraltar U21red card

18:00
FT Belarus U21
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Greece U21

18:00
FT Russia U21
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Northern Ireland U21

18:00
FT Croatia U21
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Norway U21

18:00
FT Sweden U21
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Montenegro U21

18:15
FT Republic of Ireland U21
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Luxembourg U21

18:30
FT Azerbaijan U21
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Finland U21red card

18:30
FT France U21
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Ukraine U21red card

19:00
FT Estonia U21
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Austria U21

19:00
FT Switzerland U21
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Netherlands U21
20:00 FT Belgium U21
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kazakhstan U21

20:00
FT red cardHungary U21
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Poland U21red card

20:45
FT Spain U21
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Slovakia U21
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

19:30
FT Union Santa Fe
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Platense

21:45
FT Central Cordoba SdE
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Huracan

00:00
FT Estudiantes La Plata
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Rosario Central

02:15
FT Newell's Old Boys
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Velez Sarsfield
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

22:10
FT CA Güemes
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
San Telmo

01:00
FT Instituto Cordoba
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Rafaela
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

00:00
FT red cardVila Nova
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Remo

00:00
FT Botafogo
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CRBred card

02:30
FT Coritiba
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Cruzeiro
Canada - Premier Soccer League
Standings >

01:40
FT York United
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Ottawa
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

23:00
FT Jaguares de Cordoba
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Deportivo Pasto

01:00
FT Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Alianza Petrolera

03:05
FT Independiente Medellin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Envigado
England - League 2
Standings >

20:45
FT Tranmere Rovers
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Colchester United
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

17:00
FT RoPS
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
EIF Ekenas

17:30
FT TPS Turku
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
VPS Vaasa
France - National
Standings >

19:00
FT Stade Briochin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Villefranche

19:00
FT Sete
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Laval

19:00
FT Cholet
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Orleans

19:00
FT red cardBastia-Borgo
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Annecy

19:00
FT Le Mans
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chambly

19:00
FT Chateauroux
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Concarneau

19:00
FT Creteil
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Boulogne

19:00
FT red cardAvranches
0 - 6
 (0 - 2)
Red Star
Germany - Bayernliga Nord
Standings >

19:00
FT Ammerthal
1 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Seligenporten

19:00
FT 1. SC Feucht
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cham

19:00
FT ATSV Erlangen
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Großbardorf
Germany - Bayernliga Süd
Standings >

19:30
FT Donaustauf
5 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Türkspor Augsburg
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

19:00
FT Illertissen
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Heimstetten

19:00
FT Eltersdorf
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Augsburg II

19:30
FT Memmingen
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Wacker Burghausen
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
Standings >

17:00
FT Hoffenheim II
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mainz 05 II

19:00
FT TuS RW Koblenz
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Schott Mainz
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

18:00
FT Lippstadt 08
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Wuppertaler SVred card

19:30
FT Alemannia Aachen
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Wegberg-Beeck

19:30
FT Wiedenbrück
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
Standings >
19:15 FT Bayer Leverkusen W
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SC Sand Wred card
International - Club Friendlies

05:00
FT Guadalajara
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FAS

10:00
FT Arda
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Maritsa Plovdiv

10:00
FT Tsarsko Selo
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

14:00
FT Dukla Praha
4 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Bohemians 1905

14:00
FT Domzale
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Sesvete

14:00
FT Beroe
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Sozopol

15:00
FT Ried
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Vorwärts Steyr

15:00
FT Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Bravo

15:15
FT PAEEK Kyrenia
2 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Olympiakos Nicosia

20:00
FT Rijeka
6 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana

04:00
FT Club America
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pumas UNAM
Ireland - Division 1
Standings >

20:45
FT Cork City
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Wexford Youthsred card

20:45
FT Shelbourne
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Athlone Town

20:45
FT Cabinteely
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Cobh Ramblers
Ireland - Premier Division
Standings >

20:45
FT Dundalk FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Shamrock Rovers FC
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

02:00
FT Juarez
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Queretarored card
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

20:45
FT Coleraine
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Glenavon
Peru - Primera Division

22:30
FT Deportivo Binacional
3 - 4
 (1 - 0)
Sporting Cristal
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

17:30
FT Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Korona Kielce
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

20:00
FT Real Valladolid
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Malaga
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

01:00
FT Cerro Largo
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Maldonado
USA - USL Pro

03:05
FT Real Monarchs
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Colorado Springs

04:05
FT Las Vegas Lights
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
LA Galaxy II
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

22:00
FT Zulia
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Hermanos Colmenares

00:15
FT Gran Valencia
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo La Guaira

02:30
FT Monagas
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Caracas