Football results from 12.10.2021

FIFA World Cup Quali

12:14
FT Japan
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Australia

15:00
FT Namibia
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Senegal

15:00
FT Zimbabwe
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ghana

15:30
FT Iran
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Korea Republic

16:00
FT Kazakhstan
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Finland

18:00
FT Oman
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Vietnam

18:00
FT Niger
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Algeria

18:00
FT Syria
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Lebanon

18:00
FT South Africa
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ethiopia

18:00
FT Congo
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Togo

18:45
FT United Arab Emirates
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Iraq

19:00
FT Saudi Arabia
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
China

20:45
FT Israel
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Moldovared card

20:45
FT Kosovo
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Georgia

20:45
FT Denmark
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Austria

20:45
FT San Marino
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Andorra

20:45
FT Sweden
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Greecered card

20:45
FT England
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hungary

20:45
FT Ukraine
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina

20:45
FT Portugal
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Luxembourg

20:45
FT Bulgaria
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Northern Ireland

20:45
FT Faroe Islands
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Scotland

20:45
FT Serbia
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Azerbaijan

20:45
FT Lithuania
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Switzerland

20:45
FT Albania
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Poland

21:00
FT Guinea
1 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Morocco
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

13:00
FT Kazakhstan U21
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Turkey U21

16:00
FT Armenia U21
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
North Macedonia U21

16:30
FT Slovakia U21
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Malta U21

16:30
FT Luxembourg U21
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21

16:30
FT Poland U21
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
San Marino U21

17:00
FT Iceland U21
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Portugal U21

17:00
FT Ukraine U21
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Faroe Islands U21

17:00
FT Bulgaria U21
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Switzerland U21

17:30
FT Montenegro U21
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Republic of Ireland U21

17:30
FT Italy U21
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sweden U21

17:30
FT Hungary U21
1 - 5
 (1 - 2)
Germany U21

17:30
FT Lithuania U21
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Russia U21

18:00
FT Norway U21
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Estonia U21

18:00
FT Moldova U21
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gibraltar U21

18:00
FT Israel U21
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Latvia U21

18:00
FT Belarus U21
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Liechtenstein U21

18:00
FT Czech Republic U21
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kosovo U21

18:30
FT red cardAzerbaijan U21
1 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Croatia U21

18:30
FT Finland U21
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Austria U21

18:30
FT Serbia U21
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
France U21
20:00 FT Belgium U21
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Denmark U21

20:00
FT Netherlands U21
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Wales U21

20:45
FT Spain U21
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Northern Ireland U21

18:00
Postp. Cyprus U21 - Greece U21
International - Friendlies

18:00
FT Bahrain
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
New Zealand

20:45
FT Republic of Ireland
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Qatar
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

22:10
FT Tigre
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Atletico Mitrered card

02:10
FT Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Belgrano
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

00:00
FT red cardBragantino
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico GO

02:30
FT Bahia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Palmeirasred card
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

00:00
FT Sampaio Correa
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Vitoria

02:30
FT Cruzeiro
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Botafogo
Canada - Premier Soccer League
Standings >

03:10
FT Edmonton
3 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Atletico Ottawa
Colombia - Primera A
Standings >

03:05
FT Deportes Quindio
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Deportivo Pereirared card
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

23:00
FT Sporting San Jose
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
ADR Jicaral

00:00
FT red cardPerez Zeledon
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Herediano

02:00
FT San Carlos
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Cartagines

03:00
FT red cardAlajuelense
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Santos de Guapiles
England - Football League Trophy

20:00
AP Forest Green Rovers
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Brighton U21red card

20:00
FT Newport County
3 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Arsenal U21

20:00
FT Plymouth Argyle
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Swindon Town

20:45
FT Portsmouth
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Sutton United
England - National League
Standings >

20:45
FT Yeovil Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Altrincham
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

20:45
FT AFC Hornchurch
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cheshunt

20:45
FT Merstham
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Margate

20:45
FT Lewes
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Leatherhead

20:45
FT Enfield Town
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wingate & Finchley

20:45
FT Bishop's Stortford
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Haringey Borough

20:45
FT Potters Bar Town
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
East Thurrock United
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

19:00
FT Unterhaching
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Buchbach

19:00
FT Augsburg II
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Greuther Fürth II
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

14:00
FT Schalke 04 II
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Fortuna Köln
International - Club Friendlies

15:00
FT Kayserispor
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Genclerbirligi
Wales - Premier League

20:45
FT The New Saints
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bala Town

20:45
FT Barry Town United
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cardiff MU

20:45
FT Caernarfon Town
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Flint Town United

20:45
FT Connah's Quay
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Newtown

20:45
FT Penybont
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Haverfordwest County