Football results from 24.11.2021

UEFA - Champions League

18:45
FT Inter Milan
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Shakhtar Donetsk

18:45
FT Besiktas
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Ajax

21:00
FT Atletico Madrid
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
AC Milan

21:00
FT Club Brugge
0 - 5
 (0 - 4)
RB Leipzig

21:00
FT Manchester City
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Paris Saint Germain

21:00
FT Sporting CP
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Borussia Dortmundred card

21:00
FT Sheriff
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Real Madrid

21:00
FT Liverpool
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Porto
UEFA - Europa League

16:30
FT Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Napoli
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT Newell's Old Boys
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Central Cordoba SdE

21:00
FT Sarmiento
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Banfield

23:15
FT Atletico Tucuman
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Defensa y Justicia

01:30
FT Independiente
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Boca Juniorsred card
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

01:30
FT Fluminense
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Internacionalred card

01:30
FT Sao Paulo
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Athletico PR
Colombia - Copa Colombia

02:00
FT Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Nacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT ADR Jicaral
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Guanacasteca

00:00
FT Santos de Guapiles
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Cartagines

00:00
FT Herediano
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Grecia

03:00
FT Alajuelense
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Guadalupe
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT Karvina
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

13:30
FT Varnsdorf
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Opava
England - Championship
Standings >

20:45
FT Fulham
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Derby County

20:45
FT Blackburn Rovers
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Peterborough United

20:45
FT Millwall
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AFC Bournemouth

20:45
FT Bristol City
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stoke Cityred card

20:45
FT Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Huddersfield Town

20:45
FT Barnsley
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Swansea City

20:45
FT Cardiff City
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Hull City
England - Isthmian Premier (Ryman)
Standings >

20:45
FT Cray Wanderers
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Folkestone Invicta
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

18:30
FT St. Pauli
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Sandhausen
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

19:30
FT Werder Bremen II
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
HSC Hannover
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

19:00
FT Lichtenberg
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Energie Cottbus

19:00
FT Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Auerbach

19:30
FT Babelsberg
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Eilenburg
Hungary - NB II

13:00
FT Dorogi
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Szolnoki MAV

13:00
FT Szentlorinc SE
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Vasas

13:00
FT III. Kerületi TUE
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Gyori ETO

13:00
FT Budaorsi
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Csakvari TK

13:00
FT Soroksar SC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Diosgyor

18:00
FT red cardTiszakecskei
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Kecskemeti TE

18:00
FT Budafoki MTE
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ajka

18:00
FT Bekescsaba
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus

18:00
FT Szeged 2011
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Pecsi MFC

18:00
FT Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Siofok
India - ISL Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT Odisha FC
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bengaluru
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

09:15
FT Madura United
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Persik Kediri

12:00
FT Persebaya Surabaya
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Persita

14:45
FT red cardPersiraja Banda Aceh
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Persib Bandung
Iran - Pro League
Standings >

12:30
FT Fajr Sepasi
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sepahan

12:30
FT Tractor Sazi
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Padideh Khorasan

12:30
FT Havadar
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Aluminium Arak

12:30
FT Nassaji Mazandaran
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Paykan

13:30
FT Gol Gohar
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Esteghlal

14:30
FT Zob Ahan
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Foolad

14:30
FT Naft Masjed Soleyman
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mes Rafsanjan

15:30
FT Persepolis
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sanat Naft
Mexico - Liga Mx
Standings >

02:00
FT Pumas UNAM
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club America

04:10
FT Monterrey
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atlas
Morocco - Botola Pro
Standings >

16:00
FT Chabab Mohammedia
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Riadi Salmi

18:15
FT Maghreb Fes
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FAR Rabat

20:30
FT FUS Rabat
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Difaa El Jadidi
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Chrobry Glogow

20:30
FT Korona Kielce
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tychy 71
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >

20:45
FT Ross County
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hibernianred card
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >

15:00
FT red cardRadnik Surdulica
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Backa Topola
South Africa - Premier League
Standings >

16:00
FT Tshakhuma
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Maritzburg United

16:30
FT Mamelodi Sundowns
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
SuperSport United

16:30
FT Stellenbosch
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Orlando Pirates

16:30
FT red cardKaizer Chiefs
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AmaZulured card
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

13:00
FT Minai
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kolos Kovalivka
Venezuela - Primera Division
Standings >

20:15
FT red cardCaracas
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Estudiantes Merida

22:15
FT Deportivo Tachira
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Deportivo La Guaira

00:50
FT Deportivo Lara
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Monagas