Football results from 26.11.2021

Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

20:30
FT Stuttgart
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Mainz 05
Italy - Serie A
Standings >

20:45
FT Cagliari Calcio
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Salernitana
Spain - LaLiga
Standings >

21:00
FT red cardAthletic Bilbao
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Granada
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

21:00
FT Lens
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Angers SCO
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

18:00
FT Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Altay

18:00
FT Adana Demirspor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Kasimpasa
Albania - Super League
Standings >

16:45
FT red cardPartizani Tirana
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Teuta Durresred card
Australia - A-League
Standings >

09:45
FT Western United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Perth Glory
Austria - Erste Liga
Standings >

18:30
FT Grazer AK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Austria Lustenau

18:30
FT Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Austria Wien II

18:30
FT Lafnitz
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Juniors OÖ

20:25
FT Floridsdorfer AC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Amstetten
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

20:45
FT Union Saint-Gilloise
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
OH Leuven
Belgium - First Division
Standings >

20:00
FT red cardExcelsior Virton
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Waasland-Beveren
Bolivia - Primera Division
Standings >

20:00
FT Nacional Potosi
7 - 1
 (2 - 0)
San Jose

23:15
FT The Strongest
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aurora

01:30
FT Oriente Petrolero
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Real Tomayapored card
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

23:00
FT Bahia
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Gremio
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:00
FT Ponte Preta
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Coritiba
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

11:15
FT Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tsarsko Selo

13:30
FT Slavia Sofia
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Botev Plovdiv

15:45
FT Cherno More
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Beroe
Croatia - 1. Hnl
Standings >

18:00
FT Osijek
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Lokomotiva Zagrebred card

20:00
FT Hajduk Split
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Istra 1961
Croatia - 2. Hnl
Standings >

13:30
FT Sesvete
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Rudes

17:00
FT Inter Zapresic
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Dinamo Zagreb II
Cyprus - 1. Division

18:00
FT Ethnikos Achna
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Olympiakos Nicosia
Denmark - 1. Division
Standings >

19:00
FT Lyngby
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jammerbugtred card

19:00
FT FC Helsingor
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
HB Koge
Denmark - Superliga
Standings >

19:00
FT AGF Aarhus
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Silkeborg
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
Standings >

01:00
FT LDU Quito
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tecnico Universitariored card
Egypt - Premier League
Standings >

14:00
FT National Bank of Egypt
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Mokawloonred card

16:30
FT Ismaily
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ghazl El Mehalla

19:00
FT El Geish
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Future FC
England - League 2
Standings >

20:45
FT Colchester United
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Newport County
England - Championship
Standings >

21:00
FT red cardWest Bromwich Albion
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nottingham Forest
FIFA World Cup Women Quali
16:00 FT Germany W
8 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Turkey W
17:00 FT Croatia W
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lithuania W
17:30 FT Italy W
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Switzerland W
18:00 FT Slovenia W
6 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Estonia W
18:00 FT Cyprus W
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Belarus W
19:00 FT Malta W
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Montenegro W
19:30 FT Romania W
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Moldova W
20:15 FT Wales W
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Greece W
20:35 FT Scotland W
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ukraine W
21:10 FT France W
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Kazakhstan W
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

18:30
FT Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Dynamo Dresden

18:30
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Heidenheim
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT MSV Duisburg
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Waldhof Mannheim
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

19:00
FT red cardBayern München II
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Memmingen

19:00
FT Unterhaching
4 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Heimstettenred card
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

19:00
FT red cardBFC Dynamo
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Altglienicke

19:00
FT FSV Optik Rathenow
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Berlin AK 07
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
Standings >

19:00
FT Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hoffenheim II

19:00
FT SV Steinbach
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Hessen Kassel
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >

18:30
FT Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Alemannia Aachen

19:00
FT Preußen Münster
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Wiedenbrück

19:30
FT Schalke 04 II
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Uerdingen
India - ISL Super League
Standings >

15:00
FT Goa
1 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Jamshedpur
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

14:30
FT red cardBhayangkara
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PSIS Semarang
Italy - Serie B
Standings >

18:00
FT Crotone
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vicenza

20:30
FT Lecce
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Ternana
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >

20:00
FT NEC Nijmegen
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
SC Cambuur
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

20:00
FT FC Volendam
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Den Bosch

20:00
FT TOP Oss
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Telstar

20:00
FT FC Eindhoven
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Jong AZ

20:00
FT De Graafschap
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Jong Ajax

20:00
FT MVV Maastricht
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Jong PSV

20:00
FT Excelsior
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Jong Utrecht

20:00
FT Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VVV Venlo

20:00
FT ADO Den Haag
5 - 1
 (4 - 0)
FC Dordrecht
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

20:45
FT Glentoran
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dungannon Swifts
Paraguay - Primera Division
Standings >

23:30
FT Olimpia Asuncion
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Libertad

23:30
FT Sol de America
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nacional Asuncion

23:30
FT River Plate (PAR)
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sportivo Luqueno
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

18:00
FT Piast Gliwice
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Nieciecza

20:30
FT Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Radomiak Radom
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT Katowice
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Miedz Legnica

18:00
FT SKRA Czestochowa
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
LKS Lodz

20:30
FT Odra Opole
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Podbeskidzie
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Standings >

21:15
FT Moreirense
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Gil Vicente
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >

19:00
FT Farense
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Casa Pia
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

19:30
FT Dinamo Bucuresti
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
U Craiova 1948
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
Standings >

15:50
FT Al Taawon
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Feiha

17:40
FT Al Ahli Jeddah
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Al Nassr
Scotland - FA Cup

20:45
FT Partick Thistle
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dunfermline Athletic
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >

21:00
FT Alcorcon
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lugo

21:00
FT Mirandes
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Real Oviedo
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

20:30
FT Thun
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Kriens

20:30
FT Neuchatel Xamax
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Yverdon Sport

20:30
FT Winterthur
2 - 5
 (1 - 2)
FC Schaffhausen
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >

15:30
FT Balikesirspor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Manisa BBSK

18:00
FT Genclerbirligi
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bursaspor
Ukraine - Premier League
Standings >

18:30
FT Mariupol
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lviv
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >

13:45
FT Sud America
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Rentistas

20:30
FT Liverpool (URU)
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Nacional (URU)

23:00
FT red cardPlaza Colonia
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mvo Wanderers