Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >

19:30
FT Bayern München
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
VfL Wolfsburg
France - Ligue 1
Standings >

18:00
FT OGC Nice
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
SCO Angers

19:45
FT Lille OSC
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
AS Monaco
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >

18:00
FT Trabzonspor
3 - 4
 (3 - 1)
Alanyaspor
Algeria - Ligue 1
16:00 FT DRB Tadjenant
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
MC Oran

17:00
FT Paradou AC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
USM Blida

17:00
FT red cardNa Hussein Dey
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
JS Kabylie
Arab Emirate - UAE

14:25
FT Dibba AL Fujairah
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al Jazira [UAE]
17:30 FT Al-Nasr [UAE]
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Wahda [UAE]
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

19:30
FT Tristan Suarez
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
San Telmo

19:30
FT Club Atletico Barracas Central
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Comunicaciones

00:00
FT Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Villa San Carlos
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

23:05
FT CA Belgrano
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Atletico Tigrered card

01:05
FT Club Atletico Patronato
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Club Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

23:05
FT Atletico Rafaela
0 - 0
 ()
Club Atletico Los Andesred card

01:10
FT red cardDeportivo Moron
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Deportivo Riestrared card
Austria - sky go Erste Liga
Standings >

16:00
FT SC Wiener Neustadt
0 - 3
 ()
Austria Lustenau

17:30
FT FC Liefering
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Blau-Weiß Linz

17:30
FT red cardKSV 1919
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
WSG Wattens

17:30
FT Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TSV Hartberg

19:30
FT FAC Wien
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
SV Ried
Austria - 3. Liga
16:00 FT SKN St. Pölten II
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Austria Vienna II
17:55 FT SK Vorwärts Steyr
6 - 1
 (1 - 0)
ATSV Stadl-Paura

18:00
FT First Vienna FC
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
SV Schwechat
18:00 FT Rapid Vienna II
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
SV Horn
18:00 FT SV Allerheiligen
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sturm Graz II

18:00
FT SC Weiz
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deutschlandsberger SC
18:00 FT SC Gleisdorf
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Union St Florian
18:30 FT FC Mannsdorf
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wiener Sport-Club
18:30 FT Traiskirchen FCM
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling II
18:30 FT red cardSKU Amstetten
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Stadlau
Azerbaijan - Premier

16:00
FT red cardFK Karabakh Agdam
4 - 1
 ()
FK Sumgayit
Belarus - Premier League
Standings >

17:00
FT FC Gomel
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Dnepr Mogilev

18:45
FT FC Brest
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Dinamo Minsk
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >

19:30
FT Royal Antwerp FC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
KV Kortrijk
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

23:15
FT Juventude RS
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Boa Esporte Clube

01:30
FT Londrina PR
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Santa Cruz PE

01:30
FT Luverdense MT
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Oeste SP
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

18:00
FT CSKA Sofia
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Dunav Ruse
China - Super League
Standings >
12:35 FT Beijing Guoan
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Shanghai SIPG

12:35
FT Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Guangzhou Evergrande
Colombia - Primera A

01:45
FT Cortulua
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Jaguares de Córdoba
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >

17:00
FT red cardFK Usti Nad Labem
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FK Varnsdorfred card
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >

18:00
FT FC Nordsjalland
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Sonderjyskered card
Egypt - Premier League

14:00
FT Tanta FC
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wadi Degla SC

16:30
FT Al Mokawloon Al-Arab
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary

19:15
FT Al Masry Club
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Al-Zamalek
England - League 1
Standings >

19:45
FT AFC Wimbledon
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Milton Keynes Dons
England - League 2
Standings >

19:45
FT Forest Green Rovers
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Swindon Town
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

16:30
FT TPS Turku
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
FF Jaro

16:30
FT Grankulla IFK
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Honka

16:30
FT AC Oulu
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
KPV Kokkolared card
France - Ligue 2
Standings >

19:00
FT Olympique Nimes
1 - 5
 (1 - 2)
Chamois Niort FC

19:00
FT Stade Brestois 29
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Paris FC 98

19:00
FT FC Bourg Peronnas
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
AC Havre

19:00
FT Gazelec Ajaccio
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
LB Chateauroux

19:00
FT red cardFC Sochaux
1 - 6
 (1 - 5)
AC Ajacciored card

19:00
FT US Quevilly Rouen
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Stade de Reims

19:00
FT US Orleans 45
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Tours FC

19:00
FT Valenciennes FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
AJ Auxerre
France - National
Standings >

19:00
FT Sannois Saint-Gratien
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Rodez Aveyron

19:00
FT red cardAS Beziers
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Red Star 93red card

19:00
FT Concarneau
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Boulogne Sur Mer

19:00
FT Stade Lavallois MFC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Pau FCred card

19:00
FT red cardLyon Duchere
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Avranches

19:00
FT Les Herbiers
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
USL Dunkerquered card

19:00
FT red cardFC Chambly
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
US Creteilred card
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

17:30
FT MSV Duisburg
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Holstein Kiel

17:30
FT FC Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SV Sandhausen
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >

18:00
FT red cardSC Paderborn 07
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hansa Rostockred card
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >

18:00
FT Schweinfurt 05
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
SV Schalding-Heiningred card
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >

18:30
FT VfB Lübeck
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
ETSV Weiche Flensburg

19:00
FT SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Hansa Lüneburg
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >

18:00
FT Hertha BSC II
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
TSG Neustrelitz

18:00
FT SV Babelsberg
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
VSG Altglienicke

18:00
FT BFC Dynamo
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FSV Budissa Bautzen

18:00
FT Lokomotive Leipzig
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

18:30
FT FSV Luckenwalde
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Wacker Nordhausen
Germany - Regionalliga Süd
Standings >

18:00
FT TSV Schott Mainz
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

09:00
FT Persela Lamongan
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
PS Tni

12:30
FT Persepam Madura United
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sriwijaya FCred card

12:30
FT PSM Makassar
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Gresik United
Iran - Pro League
Standings >
15:15 FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Radideh Mashhadred card
16:00 FT Peykan
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Naftoon Tehran
16:00 FT Saipa Karaj FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr

16:30
FT Sanat Naft Abadan FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Foolad Khuzestan FC
Ireland - Division 1

19:45
FT Waterford United FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Longford Town FC

19:45
FT Cabinteely FC
6 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Athlone Town AFC

19:45
FT University College Dublin
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cobh Ramblers

20:00
FT Wexford Youths FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Shelbourne Dublin FC
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

19:45
FT Limerick 37 FC
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Cork City FC

19:45
FT Galway FC
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sligo Rovers FC

19:45
FT Derry City FC
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Bray Wanderers AFC

19:45
FT Dundalk FC
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Drogheda United FCred card

19:45
FT Bohemians Dublin FC
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Saint Patrick´s Athletic FCred card

20:00
FT Shamrock Rovers FC
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Finn Harps FC
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Standings >

12:00
FT OFK Petrovac
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Mladost Podgorica

14:00
FT FK Grbalj Radanovici
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FK Zeta Golubovci

14:00
FT FK Decic Tuzi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Sutjeska Niksic
14:00 FT FK Buducnost
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Kom Podgorica
14:00 FT FK Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Standings >

19:00
FT RKC Waalwijk
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Jong FC Utrecht

19:00
FT red cardMVV Maastricht
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cambuur Leeuwarden

19:00
FT Fortuna Sittard
5 - 1
 (4 - 1)
AZ Alkmaar

19:00
FT Almere City FC
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FC Oss

19:00
FT FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Den Bosch

19:00
FT red cardHelmond Sport
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
FC Dordrecht

19:00
FT FC Volendam
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
De Graafschap

19:00
FT FC Emmen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Go Ahead Eagles
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >

19:45
FT Warrenpoint Town
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
FC Linfield
Paraguay - Primera Division

23:00
FT General Diaz
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Club Sportivo Luqueno

01:10
FT Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Rubio Nu
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

17:00
FT GKS Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Arka Gdynia 1929

18:00
FT Slask Wroclaw
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
KKS Lech Poznan
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >

19:45
FT GKS Katowice
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Chrobry Glogow
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >

20:30
FT FC Porto
5 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Portimonense SC
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

18:30
FT CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CS Voluntari
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
16:35 FT Al Baten
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Al Ahli Jeddah
17:00 FT Ohud Medina
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Fateh SCred card
18:20 FT Al Nasr Riyadh
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Al Feiha
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >
19:20 FT NK Aluminij
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
NK Mariborred card
South Africa - Premier League
19:00 FT Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Polokwane City
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >
20:00 FT UD Almeria
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sevilla FC Atletico
Vietnam - V-League
Standings >

11:00
FT B. Binh Duong
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Song Lam Nghe An

11:00
FT QNK Quang Nam
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Vicem Hai Phong

12:00
FT Than Quang Ninh
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SHB Da Nang
Wales - Premier League

19:45
FT The New Saints FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Llandudno FC