UEFA Women Euro Championship 2017
19:45 FT Norway (w)
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Denmark (w)
19:45 FT Belgium (w)
1 - 2
 ()
Netherlands (w)
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

01:05
FT Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Estudiantes San Luisred card
Australia - Victorian Premier League

11:30
FT FC Bulleen Lions
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
St Albans Saints
Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Standings >

19:30
FT FK Zeljeznicar
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Gosk Gabela
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

00:00
FT Sao Paulo SP
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gremio RS
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >

18:30
FT FC Dunav Ruse
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Beroe Stara Zagora
Colombia - Primera A

00:00
FT Envigado FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Bucaramanga

02:00
FT Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Atlético Junior
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >
18:00 FT FC Helsingor
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Odense BK
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

16:30
FT FC Honka
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Grankulla IFK
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

12:30
FT Gresik United
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sriwijaya FC
International - Club Friendlies

14:30
FT SV Rödinghausen
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Jong Utrecht

17:00
FT Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
AC Omonia Nicosia

17:00
FT Akhisar Belediye GS
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Maccabi Petah Tikva

17:00
FT FK Sloboda Uzice
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Lovcen

17:00
FT SK Sered
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Trabzonspor
17:30 FT Jammerbugt FC
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Aalborg BK II

18:00
FT CF Uniao Madeira
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Merelinense FC

18:00
FT UD Levante
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CF Cadiz

19:30
FT Rocester FC
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Burton Albion

19:45
FT Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Dagenham & Redbridge

19:45
FT North Ferriby UTD
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Halifax Town

19:45
FT Hemel Hempstead Town
2 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Boreham Wood FC

20:00
FT Algeciras CF
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Marbella FC
International - Champions Cup

13:05
FT Inter Milan
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Olympique Lyon
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >

20:00
FT Finn Harps FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Derry City FC
Korea - K League Challenge
11:00 FT Gyeongnam FC
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ansan
12:00 FT FC Anyang
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Seoul E-Land FC
Latvia - Virsliga

15:30
FT FK Ventspils
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FS Metta/LU

17:00
FT FK Liepaja
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Riga FC
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >

17:00
FT red cardZaglebie Lubin
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Slask Wroclaw
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

19:00
FT CS Voluntari
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Russia - Cup

15:00
FT FC Chayka Yubileyny
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Afips Afipsky

15:00
FT Angusht
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Legion Dynamored card
15:00 FT SKA Rostov
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
FK Armavir

15:30
FT Rotor Volgograd II
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Dinamo Stavropol
16:00 FT red cardDruzhba Maykop
2 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
Russia - Premier League
Standings >

17:30
FT Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk
Singapore - S. League

13:15
FT Brunei Dpmm FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Geyland International
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >

18:00
FT Hammarby IF
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
IF Elfsborg
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >

18:00
FT Gais
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Östers IF
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

19:00
FT FC Schaffhausen
6 - 0
 (4 - 0)
FC Rapperswil-Jona