Italy - Serie A
Standings >
19:45 FT Pescara Calcio
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
AS Roma
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >
19:45 FT red cardSD Eibar
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Athletic Bilbao
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >
18:00 FT Besiktas JK
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Adanaspor
AFC Champions League
15:00 FT FC Bunyodkor
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Al Ahli Jeddah
16:00 FT Al Hilal Riyadh
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Persepolis FC
16:35 FT Al Wahda SCC
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Al Rayyan SC
17:00 FT Zob Ahan FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
AL AIN FC
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
19:30 FT Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Atletico Acassusored card
19:30 FT Club Atletico Fenix
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >
23:00 FT Club Atletico Patronato
3 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Club Olimpo
01:15 FT red cardColon de Santa Fe
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Club Atletico Tigre
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional
00:00 FT CA All Boys
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Club Atletico Los Andes
01:05 FT CA Douglas Haig
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Chacarita Juniors
02:00 FT Central Cordoba SDE
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
CD Santamarina Tandil
Azerbaijan - Premier
11:30 FT FK Gabala
4 - 3
 (3 - 1)
Inter Baku
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >
18:00 FT AGF Aarhus
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Aalborg BK
Egypt - Premier League
16:00 FT Al Masry Club
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al-Zamalek
19:00 FT Al-Ahly Cairo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tanta FC
England - Championship
Standings >
19:45 FT Newcastle United
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Preston North End FCred card
England - Northern Premier Division
Standings >
19:45 AET Stourbridge FC
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Workington AFC
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >
16:30 FT red cardHifk
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Lahti
France - Ligue 2
Standings >
19:45 FT AC Havre
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
RC Lens
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >
19:15 FT VfB Stuttgart
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC Union Berlin
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >
18:30 FT red card1. FC Köln II
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Rot-Weiss Essen
Gibraltar - Premier Division
19:30 FT Europa Point FC
0 - 6
 (0 - 1)
FC Manchester 62
Greece - Football League
14:00 FT Chania
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Anagennisi Karditsas FC
Italy - Lega Pro
19:30 FT Padova Calcio
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
AC Ancona
19:30 FT US Albinoleffe
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Pordenone
19:45 FT FC Parma
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Südtirol
Italy - Serie B
Standings >
19:30 FT Vicenza Calcio
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Novara Calcio
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >
18:00 FT Haugesund FK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Molde FK
Paraguay - Primera Division
00:10 FT General Diaz
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Independiente FBC
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >
20:00 FT Moreirense FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
GD Chaves
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >
16:00 FT Sporting Braga B
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Academica de Coimbra
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >
16:00 FT CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FCM Targu Mures
Singapore - Prime League
12:45 FT Warriors FC II
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hougang United FC II
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >
18:00 FT IK Sirius FK
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kalmar FF
18:00 FT Malmö FF
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Djurgardens IF
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >
18:00 FT Trelleborgs FF
6 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Örgryte ISred card
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >
18:45 FT Neuchatel Xamax FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Zürich
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >
15:00 FT Balikesirspor
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Altinordu
16:30 FT Manisaspor
3 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Denizlispor
17:30 FT Sanliurfaspor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gaziantep BLD Spor