UEFA Champions League Women
14:00 FT Manchester City LFC (w)
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Olympique Lyon (w)
17:00 FT FC Barcelona (w)
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Paris Saint-Germain (w)
Germany - Bundesliga
Standings >
14:30 FT Hertha BSC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VfL Wolfsburg
14:30 FT FC Ingolstadt
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Werder Bremen
14:30 FT Bayern München
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
FSV Mainz 05
14:30 FT Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Augsburg
14:30 FT Hamburger SV
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
SV Darmstadt 98
17:30 FT Borussia Mönchengladbach
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Borussia Dortmund
Italy - Serie A
Standings >
17:00 FT Atalanta Bergamo
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Bologna FC
19:45 FT ACF Fiorentina
5 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Inter Milan
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >
12:00 FT Malaga CF
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Valencia CF
15:15 FT Villarreal CF
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CD Leganes
17:30 FT CA Osasuna
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Sporting Gijon
19:45 FT RCD Espanyol Barcelona
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Madrid
England - FA Cup
17:15 FT Chelsea FC
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Tottenham Hotspur
England - Premier League
Standings >
15:00 FT Swansea City
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Stoke City
15:00 FT Bournemouth AFC
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Middlesbrough FCred card
15:00 FT West Ham United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Everton FC
15:00 FT red cardHull City
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Watford FC
France - Ligue 1
Standings >
16:00 FT Paris Saint-Germain
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
HSC Montpellier
19:00 FT FC Girondins Bordeaux
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SC Bastiared card
19:00 FT FC Lorient
5 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Metz
19:00 FT Lille OSC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
EA Guingamp
19:00 FT Dijon FCO
3 - 2
 (3 - 0)
SCO Angers
19:00 FT SM Caen
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FC Nantes
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >
11:30 FT Caykur Rizespor
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Istanbul BBSK
14:00 FT Alanyaspor
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Osmanlispor FK
17:00 FT Antalyaspor AS
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Trabzonspor
17:00 FT Genclerbirligi Ankara
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Kayserispor
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
17:15 FT Deportivo Espanol
3 - 1
 ()
Club Atletico Colegiales
17:15 FT Club Atletico Barracas Central
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Club Atletico Atlanta
21:05 FT Club Atletico Platense
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Tristan Suarezred card
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >
18:00 FT CA Aldosivi
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Newell´s Old Boys
20:00 FT Racing Club
4 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Club Atletico Tucuman
20:10 FT CA Banfield
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Quilmes Atletico Clubred card
20:15 FT Defensa Y Justicia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Lanus
22:20 FT Velez Sarsfield
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Union de Santa Fe
00:30 FT red cardClub Atletico Rosario Central
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
Armenia - Division 1
14:00 FT Banants Yerevan FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gandzasar Kapan FC
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
08:00 FT Peninsula Power FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Souths United FC
09:00 FT Logan Lightning
5 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ipswich Knights
10:00 FT Grange Thistle
1 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Holland Park Hawks
10:00 FT Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
3 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Queensland Lions
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >
15:00 FT SK Sturm Graz
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SV Mattersburg
17:30 FT SCR Altach
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling
17:30 FT SKN St. Pölten
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
RB Salzburg
17:30 FT SV Ried
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wolfsberger ACred card
Austria - 3. Liga
15:00 FT FC Stadlau
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SC Parndorf
15:00 FT SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
TSV Hartberg
17:00 FT SV Allerheiligen
4 - 2
 (3 - 2)
SC Weizred card
18:00 FT Lafnitz
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Union Gurten
Belarus - Prem. League
Standings >
14:00 FT red cardFC Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Neman Grodno
15:00 FT FC Dnepr Mogilev
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
FC Naftan Novopolotsk
16:00 FT Slutsksakhar Slutsk
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Gorodeya
17:30 FT FC Shakhter Soligorsk
3 - 0
 ()
FC Brestred card
Bolivia - Primera Division
20:00 FT Club Bamin Real Potosi
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Jorge Wilstermannred card
22:15 FT The Strongest
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Guabira Montero
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >
16:00 FT Deportes Iquique
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Union Espanola
19:30 FT Universidad de Chile
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Santiago Wanderers
22:00 FT Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportes Antofagasta
00:30 FT Everton de Vina del Mar
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Audax Italiano La Floridared card
China - Super League
Standings >
08:30 FT Tianjin TEDA
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Yanbian Funde
12:35 FT Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FC Shanghai Shenhua
China - Football League Divison 1
Standings >
08:00 FT Zhejiang Yiteng
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Shenzhen FC
08:00 FT Baoding Rongda
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Hangzhou Lvcheng
08:30 FT Qingdao Huanghai
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fujian Junhao
12:35 FT Beijing Konggu
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Beijing Renhe
12:45 FT Meizhou Hakka
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Colombia - Primera A
20:00 FT Patriotas Boyacá F.C.
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Deportivo La Equidad
22:00 FT Once Caldas S. A.
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Alianza Petrolera
00:00 FT Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Club Atlético Junior
00:00 FT Atletico Bucaramanga
1 - 1
 ()
Deportivo Pasto
02:00 FT Envigado FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Millonarios FC
Croatia - 1st League
Standings >
14:00 FT NK Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Hajduk Split
18:00 FT NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
HNK Rijeka
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
Standings >
16:00 FT FK Teplice
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MFK Karvina
16:00 FT FC Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
FK Mlada Boleslav
16:00 FT red cardFC Hradec Kralove
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Slovan Liberecred card
16:30 FT Bohemians 1905
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Fastav Zlin
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >
09:15 FT Banik Sokolov
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Trinec
11:15 FT FC Graffin Vlasim
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Varnsdorf
16:00 FT FK Usti Nad Labem
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
1.SK Prostejov
16:00 FT Fotbal Frydek Mistek
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pardubice
17:00 FT SK Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MFK Vitkovice
18:00 FT 1 SC Znojmo
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >
15:00 FT AC Horsens
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Esbjerg FB
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
21:30 FT Independiente del Valle
4 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Clan Juvenil
00:30 FT red cardLiga Dep Universitaria Quito
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
El Nacional Quitored card
00:30 FT CD River Plate Ecuador
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Cuenca
Egypt - Premier League
16:45 FT El Nasr Taadeen
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Aswan FC
England - Conference north
Standings >
15:00 FT Nuneaton Town FC
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
FC United of Manchester
15:00 FT Gainsborough Trinity
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00 FT Bradford Park Avenue
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Stockport County
15:00 FT Gloucester City
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Chorley FCred card
15:00 FT Worcester City
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Salford Cityred card
15:00 FT Halifax Town
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Curzon Ashton FC
15:00 FT Boston United
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
AFC Fylde
15:00 FT Altrincham FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Alfreton Town FC
15:00 FT Darlington 1883
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AFC Telford United
15:00 FT Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Tamworth FC
15:00 FT Harrogate Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Brackley Town
England - Conference Premier
Standings >
12:15 FT Lincoln City
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Macclesfield Town
15:00 FT Tranmere Rovers
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Southport FC
15:00 FT Bromley FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Guiseley FC
15:00 FT Sutton United
5 - 2
 (3 - 0)
Chester FC
15:00 FT Dover Athletic
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Torquay Utd
15:00 FT Forest Green Rovers
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Maidstone United
15:00 FT Wrexham FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00 FT Braintree Town
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Barrow AFC
15:00 FT Woking FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
York City
15:00 FT North Ferriby UTD
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Aldershot Town
15:00 FT Boreham Wood
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Gateshead FC
15:00 FT Solihull Moors FC
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Eastleigh FC
England - Conference south
Standings >
15:00 FT Weston Super Mare FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Eastbourne Borough
15:00 FT Dartford FC
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Bishops Stortford
15:00 FT Truro City
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Hemel Hempstead Townred card
15:00 FT red cardChelmsford City
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Bath City
15:00 FT Whitehawk FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Poole Town
15:00 FT St Albans City
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
East Thurrock United
15:00 FT Welling United
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC
15:00 FT Maidenhead United
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Ebbsfleet United
15:00 FT Oxford City
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Margate FCred card
15:00 FT Wealdstone FC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Hungerford Town
15:00 FT Concord Rangers
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Gosport Borough
England - League 1
Standings >
15:00 FT Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Rochdale FC
15:00 FT Bury FC
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Northampton Town
15:00 FT Gillingham FC
2 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Fleetwood Town
15:00 FT red cardPort Vale
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Bolton Wanderers
15:00 FT Coventry City
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Walsall FCred card
15:00 FT Peterborough United
4 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Bristol Rovers
15:00 FT Swindon Town
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Scunthorpe United
15:00 FT Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Sheffield United
15:00 FT Chesterfield FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Charlton Athletic
15:00 FT Millwall FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Oxford
15:00 FT Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Southend United
15:00 FT Bradford City
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
AFC Wimbledon
England - League 2
Standings >
15:00 FT Grimsby Town
4 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Yeovil Town
15:00 FT Colchester United FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Plymouth Argyle
15:00 FT Stevenage FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Mansfield Town
15:00 FT Blackpool FC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Cheltenham Town
15:00 FT Hartlepool United
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Barnet FC
15:00 FT Exeter City
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Morecambe FC
15:00 FT Newport County AFC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Accrington Stanley
15:00 FT Crewe Alexandra FC
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Leyton Orient
15:00 FT Portsmouth FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cambridge United FC
15:00 FT Crawley Town
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Carlisle United
15:00 FT Luton Town
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Notts County
15:00 FT Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Doncaster Rovers
England - Championship
Standings >
15:00 FT Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cardiff City
15:00 FT Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Derby County
15:00 FT Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Blackburn Rovers
15:00 FT Rotherham United
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ipswich Town
15:00 FT Huddersfield Town
1 - 4
 (1 - 4)
Fulham FC
15:00 FT Nottingham Forest
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Reading FC
15:00 FT Brentford FC
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Queens Park Rangers
15:00 FT Bristol City
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Barnsley FC
15:00 FT Burton Albion
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Leeds United
England - Isthmian League
15:00 FT red cardWingate & Finchley FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00 FT Burgess Hill Town
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Merstham
15:00 FT Enfield Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Leiston FC
15:00 FT Lowestoft Town
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Harrow Borough
15:00 FT Canvey Island
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
AFC Sudbury
15:00 FT Grays Athletic
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Folkestone Invicta
15:00 FT Tonbridge Angels
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Worthing FC
15:00 FT Needham Market FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Billericay Town
15:00 FT Kingstonian FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00 FT Leatherhead FC
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Harlow Town
15:00 FT Bognor Regis Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Metropolitan Police
16:10 FT Hendon
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Staines Town
England - Northern Premier Division
Standings >
15:00 FT Marine FC
5 - 5
 (1 - 2)
Buxton FC
15:00 FT Halesowen Town
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Rushall Olympic
15:00 FT Spennymoor Town
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Barwell FC
15:00 FT Whitby Town
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hednesford Town
15:00 FT Matlock Town
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Warrington Townred card
15:00 FT Workington AFC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sutton Coldfield
15:00 FT Coalville Town
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Corby Town
15:00 FT Mickleover Sports
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Frickley Athletic
15:00 FT Blyth Spartans
5 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Grantham Town
15:00 FT Stourbridge FC
4 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Nantwich Town
England - South Premier Division
Standings >
15:00 FT Merthyr Town
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hayes & Yeading United F.C.
15:00 FT King´s Lynn
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Chesham United
15:00 FT Basingstoke Town
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Hitchin Town
15:00 FT Cambridge City
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
St Neots Town FC
15:00 FT Slough Town FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Redditch Utd
15:00 FT Dunstable Town FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cinderford Town
15:00 FT Banbury United
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Kettering Town
15:00 FT Biggleswade Town
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Frome Town
15:00 FT Chippenham Town
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
St Ives Town
15:00 FT Kings Langley
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cirencester Town
15:00 FT Stratford Town FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Dorchester Town
15:00 FT Weymouth FC
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Leamington FC
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >
14:00 FT Vaasa PS
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Kuopio PSred card
14:00 FT FC Ilves
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Rovaniemi Palloseura
14:00 FT PS Kemi Kings
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Seinajoen JK
France - Ligue 2
Standings >
14:00 FT Stade Brestois 29
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Amiens SC
France - National
Standings >
14:00 FT LB Chateauroux
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Concarneau
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >
12:00 FT red card1. FC Heidenheim
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Arminia Bielefeld
12:00 FT FC Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Hannover 96
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >
13:00 FT Holstein Kiel
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Chemnitz FC
13:00 FT MSV Duisburg
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FSV Frankfurtred card
13:00 FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:00 FT 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Hallescher FC
13:00 FT 1. FC Magdeburg
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspachred card
13:00 FT red cardWerder Bremen II
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Hansa Rostock
13:00 FT VfL Osnabrück
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
VfR Aalen
13:00 FT SC Paderborn 07
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sportfreunde Lottered card
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >
13:00 FT red cardSPVGG Bayreuth
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
13:00 FT Wacker Burghausen
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Bayern Mü. II
13:00 FT TSV 1860 München II
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Bayern Hof
13:00 FT 1. FC Nürnberg II
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Schweinfurt 05
13:00 FT SpVgg Unterhaching
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Memmingen
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >
11:30 FT Hamburger SV II
1 - 3
 (1 - 3)
VFL Wolfsburg II
12:00 FT Hannover 96 II
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
VfB Lübeck
13:00 FT Lupo Martini
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC St. Pauli II
13:00 FT Eintracht Braunschweig II
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >
12:30 FT RB Leipzig II
4 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FSV Budissa Bautzen
12:30 FT FSV Luckenwalde
0 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Berliner AK 07
Germany - Regionalliga Süd
Standings >
13:00 FT FC Nöttingen
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Eintracht Trier
13:00 FT SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stuttgarter Kickers
13:00 FT VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
TSV Steinbach
13:00 FT 1. FC Saarbrücken
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
SpVgg Elversberg 07
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >
13:00 FT TSG Sprockhövel
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Bonner SC
13:00 FT red cardSG Wattenscheid 09
1 - 5
 (0 - 4)
FC Viktoria Köln
14:30 FT Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Greece - Football League
13:00 FT Lamia
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Panserraikos 1964
Hong Kong - Premier League
07:30 FT Yuen Long District Sa
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Guangzhou R&F
10:30 FT South China FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Kitchee SC
Hungary - NB I
Standings >
17:00 FT Paksi FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Diosgyori Vtk
17:00 FT MTK Budapest FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Videoton FC
17:00 FT red cardMezokovesd Zsory
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Ujpest FC
17:00 FT Gyirmot FC
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Ferencvarosi TC
17:00 FT Debreceni VSC
4 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Szombathelyi Haladas FC
19:30 FT SC Vasas Budapest
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Budapest Honved FC
Ireland - Division 1
19:15 FT Cobh Ramblers
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Longford Town FC
Ireland - Airtricity League
Standings >
19:45 FT Sligo Rovers FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Derry City FC
Italy - Lega Pro
13:30 FT Tuttocuoio
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Racing Club Roma
13:30 FT Piacenza Calcio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AS Livorno
13:30 FT US Cremonese
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lucchese Libertas
13:30 FT Calcio Como
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lupa Roma
15:30 FT AC Pistoiese
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Olbia Calcio
17:30 FT Giana Erminio
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Pro Piacenza
19:30 FT Alessandria Calcio
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AC Renate
19:30 FT Carrarese Calcio
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
US Pontedera
19:30 FT AC Arezzo
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
AC Prato
Italy - Serie B
Standings >
14:00 FT red cardAS Bari
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Hellas Veronared card
14:00 FT AS Cittadella
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Carpi FC 1909red card
14:00 FT red cardAS Avellino 1912
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
AC Cesena
14:00 FT Ascoli Calcio
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Brescia Calcio
14:00 FT Spezia Calcio
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Virtus Entella
14:00 FT Trapani Calcio
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pisa Calcio
14:00 FT FC Pro Vercelli 1892
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919
14:00 FT Ternana Calcio
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Frosinone
14:00 FT Latina
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Spal 2013red card
Japan - J League
Standings >
06:00 FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Vegalta Sendai
06:00 FT Ventforet Kofu
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cerezo Osaka
06:00 FT Urawa Red Diamonds
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Consadole Sapporo
07:00 FT Kashima Antlers
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Jubilo Iwata
07:00 FT Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Yokohama F Marinos
08:00 FT Niigata Albirex
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FC Tokyo
11:00 FT Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Vissel Kobe
Japan - J-League Division 2
05:00 FT Mito Hollyhock
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Avispa Fukuoka
06:00 FT Nagoya Grampus
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Renofa Yamaguchi
07:00 FT Ehime FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
V-Varen Nagasaki
07:00 FT Machida Zelvia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tokushima Vortis
07:00 FT Tokyo Verdy
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Thespakusatsu
07:00 FT Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
08:00 FT red cardShonan Bellmare
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Oita Trinita
10:00 FT Yokohama FC
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
JEF United Chiba
Korea - K League Challenge
07:00 FT FC Anyang
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bucheon FC
07:00 FT Daejeon Citizen FC
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Busan I Park
07:00 FT Ansan
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Seongnam FCred card
Mexico - Primera Division
Standings >
23:00 FT Gallos Blancos de Queretaro
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Jaguares de Chiapas FC
23:00 FT Cruz Azul
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Guadalajara Chivasred card
01:00 FT Atlas de Guadalajara
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Pachuca
01:00 FT Necaxa
1 - 0
 ()
Atletico Monarcas Morelia
01:00 FT CF Monterrey
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UANL Tigres
01:06 FT Club Leon
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Puebla FC
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Standings >
17:30 FT NEC Nijmegen
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SBV Excelsior
18:45 FT AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Twente Enschedered card
18:45 FT PEC Zwolle
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Heracles Almelo
19:45 FT Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FC Groningen
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >
15:00 FT Cliftonville FC
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Glenavon FC
15:00 FT Ballymena United FC
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Crusaders Belfast
15:00 FT Dungannon Swifts FC
4 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Carrick Rangers FCred card
15:00 FT Coleraine
1 - 5
 (0 - 0)
FC Linfield
15:00 FT Glentoran FC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Portadown
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Standings >
14:00 FT Kongsvinger IL
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ranheim IL
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >
13:00 FT Stromsgodset
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Sandefjord Fotball
Paraguay - Primera Division
22:00 FT Sportivo Trinidense
3 - 3
 (2 - 2)
Rubio Nu
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Standings >
15:00 FT KS Cracovia
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Legia Warszawa
17:00 FT GKS Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Jagiellonia Bialystok
17:00 FT Arka Gdynia 1929
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wisla Plock SA
17:00 FT KKS Lech Poznan
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Ruch Chorzow
17:00 FT Pogon Szczecin
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Lechia Gdansk
17:00 FT Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Slask Wroclaw
17:00 FT Korona Kielce SA
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Termalica B-B Nieciecza
17:00 FT Gornik Leczna
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wisla Krakow SA
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >
16:00 FT Pogon Siedlce
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Chojnice
16:00 FT MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Chrobry Glogow
16:45 FT FKS Stal Mielec
3 - 3
 (2 - 0)
GKS Katowicered card
17:00 FT red cardGKS Tychy 71
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
18:00 FT Olimpia Grudziadz
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
19:00 FT KS Wisla Pulawy
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >
16:00 FT CS Maritimo
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CF Os Belenenses
16:00 FT CD Tondela
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CD Nacional
18:15 FT GD Estoril Praia
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Vitoria Setubal
20:30 FT Sporting CP
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Benfica Lisbon
Romania - Liga II
Standings >
09:00 FT Juventus Colentina Bucuresti
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
UTA Batrana Doamna
09:00 FT CS Afumati
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CS Balotesti
09:00 FT Metalul Resita
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CF Braila
10:00 FT CS Mioveni
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
CS Rapid CFR Suceava
Russia - Premier League
Standings >
12:00 FT Zenit St. Petersburg
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
14:30 FT FC Lokomotiv Moscow
3 - 3
 (1 - 1)
FC Amkar Perm
14:30 FT FC Rostov
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Spartak Moskaured card
17:00 FT RFK Terek Grozny
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Scotland - Championship
Standings >
15:00 FT Greenock Morton FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Ayr United
15:00 FT Queen of The South FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Dumbarton FC
15:00 FT Dundee United
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC St Mirren
15:00 FT red cardDunfermline Athletic
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Falkirk FC
Scotland - League 1
15:00 FT Peterhead FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Stenhousemuir FC
15:00 FT Albion Rovers FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
East Fife FCred card
15:00 FT Airdrieonians
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Alloa Athletic FC
15:00 FT Brechin City FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Stranraer FC
15:00 FT Livingston FC
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Queens Park FC
Scotland - FA Cup
12:15 FT Hibernian FC
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Aberdeen FC
Singapore - S. League
12:30 FT red cardWarriors FC
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Home United FC
Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
Standings >
14:30 FT AS Trencin
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
MFK Ruzomberok
18:00 FT MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >
16:00 FT NK Celje
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NK Aluminij
17:00 FT FC Luka Koper
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Rudar Velenje
19:15 FT NK Maribor
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NK Domzale
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >
15:00 FT Real Valladolid
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Elche CF
17:00 FT Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CD Lugo
17:00 FT Getafe CF
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Gimnastic de Tarragona
17:00 FT CF Cadiz
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Levante UD
19:30 FT red cardGirona FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Ucam Murciared card
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >
15:00 FT Jönköpings Södra
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
AIK IF
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >
15:00 FT Östers IF
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Dalkurd FF
15:00 FT Varbergs Bois
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
IK Frej
15:00 FT Gais
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Helsingborgs IF
17:00 FT Degerfors IF
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
IFK Värnamo
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >
16:45 FT Grasshopper Club Zürich
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
FC Luzern
19:00 FT FC Basel
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Vaduz
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >
18:00 FT FC Aarau
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FC Wohlen
18:00 FT Servette Geneva FC
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
FC Winterthur
Thailand - Premier League
Standings >
11:45 FT Chonburi FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Navy Football Club
12:00 FT Bec Tero Sasana
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Thailand Honda FC
13:00 FT Bangkok Glass FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ubon Umt Utd
13:00 FT Ratchaburi FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Muang Thong United
14:00 FT Sisaket FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Osotspa FC
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >
14:00 FT Goztepespor
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Adana Demir
16:30 FT Giresunspor
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Malatya BLD Spor
Uruguay - Primera División
Standings >
19:30 FT red cardJuventud de LP
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
El Tanque Sisley
19:30 FT Danubio FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Racing Club Mdeo.
19:30 FT CA River Plate
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Cerrored card
20:00 FT Plaza Colonia CD
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CA Penarol
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >
18:00 FT Philadelphia Union
3 - 3
 (3 - 1)
Montreal Impact
21:00 FT Houston Dynamo
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
San Jose Earthquakes
21:00 FT Portland Timbers
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Vancouver Whitecaps
00:30 FT NY Red Bulls
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Columbus Crew
00:30 FT New England Revolution
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Washington DC Utd
01:00 FT FC Dallas
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Kansas City
02:30 FT Real Salt Lake
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Atlanta United FC
Venezuela - Liga Movistar
20:00 FT Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Monagas SCred card
21:00 FT Trujillanos FC
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Zulia FC
00:00 FT Carabobo FC
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Aragua FC
Wales - Premier League
17:15 FT Newtown AFC
6 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Aberystwyth Town
17:15 FT Rhyl FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Llandudno FC
17:15 FT Newi Cefn Druid
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Airbus UK Broughton
17:15 FT Bangor City
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Carmarthen Town AFC
17:15 FT Bala Town
4 - 6
 (3 - 3)
The New Saints FC
17:15 FT Cardiff Met Uni.
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Gap Connahs Quay