Italy - Serie A
Standings >
14:00 FT Genoa FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Turin FC
14:00 FT US Sassuolo Calcio
6 - 2
 (4 - 1)
Cagliari Calcio
14:00 FT red cardUdinese Calcio
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
UC Sampdoriared card
14:00 FT Empoli FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Atalanta Bergamo
14:00 FT AC Milan
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bologna FC
14:00 FT Juventus Turin
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Crotone
19:45 FT red cardSS Lazio Roma
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Inter Milan
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >
15:45 FT RC Celta De Vigo
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Real Sociedad
15:45 FT Valencia CF
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Villarreal CF
15:45 FT Atletico Madrid
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Athletic Bilbao
19:00 FT Malaga CF
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Real Madrid
19:00 FT FC Barcelona
4 - 2
 (0 - 1)
SD Eibarred card
England - Premier League
Standings >
15:00 FT Chelsea FC
5 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Sunderland AFC
15:00 FT Manchester United
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Crystal Palace
15:00 FT Watford FC
0 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Manchester City
15:00 FT Southampton FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Stoke City
15:00 FT Leicester City
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bournemouth AFC
15:00 FT Swansea City
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
West Bromwich Albion
15:00 FT Hull City
1 - 7
 (0 - 3)
Tottenham Hotspur
15:00 FT red cardArsenal FC
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Everton FC
15:00 FT Burnley FC
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
West Ham United
15:00 FT Liverpool FC
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Middlesbrough FC
Turkey - Super Lig
Standings >
14:00 FT Torku Konyaspor
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kardemir Karabük
17:00 FT Trabzonspor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Istanbul BBSK
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
15:00 FT Club Atletico Colegiales
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Atletico Platense
19:30 FT Club Atletico Acassuso
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
San Telmo
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >
19:00 FT Godoy Cruz A.T.
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Velez Sarsfieldred card
20:15 FT San Lorenzo
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CA Aldosivi
21:00 FT Club Atletico Temperley
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Colon de Santa Fe
23:15 FT Quilmes Atletico Club
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Defensa Y Justicia
00:20 FT Club Atletico Rosario Central
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Racing Club
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional
15:00 FT Club Atletico Los Andes
2 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza
19:30 FT Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CD Santamarina Tandilred card
20:00 FT Crucero Del Norte
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
CA Brown de Adrogue
21:00 FT Instituto AC Cordoba
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ferro Carril Oeste
21:00 FT Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Boca Unidos
21:00 FT Estudiantes San Luis
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Club Atletico Paranared card
Austria - tipico Bundesliga
Standings >
15:30 FT SK Rapid Wien
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
SK Sturm Graz
Austria - 3. Liga
13:00 FT SV Worgl
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
SV Seekirchen
13:00 FT red cardSturm Graz II
4 - 4
 (2 - 2)
TSV Hartberg
Belarus - Prem. League
Standings >
13:00 FT FC Neman Grodno
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Krumkachi
15:00 FT FC Slavia Mozyr
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
FC Isloch
17:00 FT FC Gorodeya
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium - Pro League
Standings >
13:30 FT Club Brugge
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
KAA Gent
13:30 FT SV Zulte Waregem
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Royal Charleroi SC
13:30 FT RSC Anderlecht
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
KV Oostende
Bolivia - Primera Division
20:30 FT Guabira Montero
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jorge Wilstermann
21:00 FT Bolivar
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Sport Boys Warnes
22:15 FT Club Bamin Real Potosi
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
San Jose Oruro
00:30 FT Club Petrolero
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Universitario de Sucre
Bosnia - Premijer Liga
Standings >
16:00 FT red cardNK Metalleghe-Bsi
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Siroki Brijeg
16:00 FT NK Vitez
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Doboj Kakanj
16:00 FT NK Celik
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
FK Olimpic Sarajevo
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >
15:00 FT Vasco Da Gama RJ
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
EC Bahia BAred card
20:00 FT Atletico Paranaense
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Gremio RSred card
20:00 FT Vitoria BA
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Corinthians SP
20:00 FT Atletico Belo Horizonte MG
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Fluminense RJ
22:00 FT Botafogo RJ
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ponte Preta SP
23:00 FT Sport Recife PE
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cruzeiro MG
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >
17:00 FT Palestino
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Everton de Vina del Mar
21:00 FT Deportes Antofagasta
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CD O`Higgins
China - Super League
Standings >
08:30 FT FC Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Tianjin TEDA
12:35 FT FC Henan Jianye
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
China - Football League Divison 1
Standings >
09:30 FT Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
3 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Baoding Rongda
12:00 FT Dalian Aerbing FC
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
12:35 FT Fujian Junhao
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Shenzhen FC
Colombia - Primera A
21:15 FT Jaguares de Córdoba
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Bucaramangared card
23:15 FT Atlético Nacional Medellin
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Cali
23:30 FT Envigado FC
3 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Tigres FC
01:30 FT Club Atlético Junior
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportes Tolimared card
Croatia - 1st League
Standings >
16:00 FT NK Osijek
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NK Dinamo Zagreb
18:00 FT HNK Rijeka
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
HNK Cibalia-Vinkovci
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >
15:00 FT 1 SC Znojmo
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FK Usti Nad Labem
15:00 FT FK Varnsdorf
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Fotbal Frydek Mistekred card
15:00 FT Mas Taborsko
3 - 5
 (1 - 1)
FC Graffin Vlasim
15:00 FT MFK Vitkovice
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pardubice
15:00 FT Trinec
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
1.SK Prostejov
15:00 FT Banik Sokolov
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
SFC Opava
15:00 FT SK Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Banik Ostrava
15:00 FT FK Viktoria Zizkov
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Denmark - 2. Division
Standings >
12:45 FT Vendsyssel FF
3 - 2
 (0 - 1)
HB Köge
12:45 FT Naestved BK
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hobro IK
12:45 FT Vejle BK
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Helsingor
12:45 FT BK Fremad Amager
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
AB Gladsaxe
12:45 FT Skive IK
2 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Nykobing FCred card
12:45 FT FC Roskilde
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Fredericiared card
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
18:00 FT Delfin SC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Cuenca
18:00 FT CD Universidad Catolica
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Barcelona Guayaquilred card
22:00 FT El Nacional Quito
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Club Sport Emelec
England - FA Trophy
16:15 FT Macclesfield Town
2 - 3
 (2 - 2)
York City
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >
16:30 FT KPV Kokkola
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Grankulla IFKred card
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >
14:30 FT Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Arminia Bielefeld
14:30 FT VfB Stuttgart
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Kickers Würzburg
14:30 FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
1. FC Nürnberg
14:30 FT SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Union Berlin
14:30 FT Braunschweig
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Karlsruher SC
14:30 FT Fortuna Düsseldorf
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Erzgebirge Aue
14:30 FT VfL Bochum
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
FC St. Pauli
14:30 FT 1. FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
TSV 1860 München
14:30 FT SV Sandhausen
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hannover 96
Germany - Frauen Bundesliga
13:00 FT Bayern Munich (w)
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
SG Essen-Schönebeck (w)red card
13:00 FT Bayer Leverkusen (w)
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
SC Freiburg (w)
13:00 FT red cardSC Sand (w)
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
1. FFC Frankfurt (w)
13:00 FT FCR 2001 Duisburg (w)
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Turbine Potsdam (w)
13:00 FT TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (w)
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Borussia M´gladbach (w)
13:00 FT VfL Wolfsburg (w)
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
USV Jena (w)
Gibraltar - Premier Division
15:30 FT red cardGlacis United FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
College Cosmos FC
Greece - Super League
Standings >
16:15 FT PAOK Thessaloniki
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Panioniosred card
18:30 FT AEK Athens FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Panathinaikos
Greece - Football League
15:00 FT Anagennisi Karditsas FC
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Panserraikos 1964
15:00 FT GS Apollon Smyrnis
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Trikala
15:00 FT Kallithea FC Athén
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Kalloni Ael FC
15:00 FT Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lamia
15:00 FT Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Agrotikos Asteras FC
Hungary - NB II
15:45 FT Budaorsi SC
4 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Soroksar
17:00 FT Mosonmagyarovar
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Cigand SE
17:00 FT Balmazujvaros Sport KFT
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Szolnoki Mav FC
17:00 FT BGSZ Siofok
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Szeol SC
17:00 FT Cegledi VSE
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Puskas Akademia
17:00 FT Dorogi FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Soproni VSE
17:00 FT Dunakanyar Vac FC
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Kozarmisleny SE
17:00 FT Zalaegerszegi TE
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Csakvari TK
17:00 FT Szeged 2011
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Varda SE
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
Standings >
15:00 FT red cardVikingur Olafsvik
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
20:15 FT Vikingur Reykjavik
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Breidablik Kopavogur
21:00 FT Stjarnan Gardabae
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
KA Akureyri
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >
09:00 FT PSM Makassar
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sriwijaya FC
09:00 FT Persela Lamongan
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Arema Indonesia (ISL)red card
12:30 FT Persija Jakarta
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bali United
Japan - J-League Division 2
05:00 FT Matsumoto Yamaga FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Shonan Bellmare
05:00 FT Fagiano Okayama
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Yokohama FC
05:00 FT Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Avispa Fukuoka
06:00 FT Montedio Yamagata
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Renofa Yamaguchi
06:00 FT Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Thespakusatsu
06:00 FT Mito Hollyhock
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Tokushima Vortis
07:00 FT Tokyo Verdy
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Kyoto Sanga FC
08:00 FT Machida Zelvia
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Oita Trinita
09:00 FT JEF United Chiba
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Roasso Kumamoto
11:00 FT FC Gifu
4 - 4
 (1 - 2)
V-Varen Nagasaki
Korea - K-League
08:00 FT Jeonbuk Hyundai
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Incheon United FC
11:00 FT Gwangju FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Pohang Steelers FC
Korea - K League Challenge
11:00 FT Seongnam FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Daejeon Citizen FC
11:00 FT Busan I Park
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Seoul E-Land FCred card
11:00 FT FC Anyang
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Ansan Greeners FC
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00 FT FK Spartaks
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FS Metta/LU
14:00 FT FK Ventspils
0 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Riga FC
16:00 FT FK Liepaja
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Jelgava
Macedonia - Prva Liga
Standings >
15:30 FT Shkendija 79 Tetovo
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
15:30 FT Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Renova
15:30 FT FK Sileks Kratovo
3 - 3
 (3 - 2)
FK Pelister Bitola
15:30 FT red cardPobeda Junior
4 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Gjorce Petrovred card
15:30 FT KF Shkupi Skopje
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bregalnica Stip
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie PlayOffs
11:30 FT red cardRoda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Helmond Sport
13:30 FT Cambuur Leeuwarden
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
MVV Maastricht
13:30 FT NAC Breda
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Volendam
15:45 FT NEC Nijmegen
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Emmen
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Standings >
14:00 FT StrØmmen IF
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Kongsvinger IL
17:00 FT Levanger
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Fredrikstad FK
17:00 FT red cardFlorö
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Bodo/Glimtred card
17:00 FT red cardUllensaker/Kisa
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tromsdalen
17:00 FT Jerv FK
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Aasane Fotball
17:00 FT Arendal FK
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Elverum
17:00 FT Ranheim IL
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
IK Start
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >
17:00 FT Kristiansund BK
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Haugesund FK
17:00 FT Tromso IL
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Stromsgodset
17:00 FT Aalesunds FK
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Sandefjord Fotball
17:00 FT Sarpsborg
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Valerenga IF
19:00 FT ODD Grenland
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Molde FK
Paraguay - Primera Division
19:45 FT Olimpia Asuncion
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cerro Porteno
00:10 FT Independiente FBC
4 - 2
 (3 - 1)
Guarani CAred card
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >
11:00 FT MKS Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
KS Gornik Zabrze
16:00 FT Chrobry Glogow
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wigry Suwalki
17:00 FT Chojnice
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Bytovia Bytow
17:00 FT OKS Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Olimpia Grudziadz
19:30 FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FKS Stal Mielec
Portugal - Liga Z. Sagres
Standings >
18:00 FT CD Tondela
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sporting Braga
18:00 FT GD Estoril Praia
4 - 2
 (3 - 2)
FC Aroucared card
18:00 FT Moreirense FC
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC Porto
20:15 FT Sporting CP
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
GD Chaves
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >
11:45 FT CD Santa Clara
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Portimonense SC
11:45 FT Leixoes SC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
CF Uniao
11:45 FT red cardCD Aves
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Fafe
16:00 FT SC Olhanense
3 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Penafiel
16:00 FT red cardVitoria Guimaraes B
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Benfica Lisbon B
16:00 FT Academica de Coimbra
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Porto B
16:00 FT red cardVarzim SC
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FC Vizela
16:00 FT Sporting Braga B
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sporting Lisbon B
16:00 FT Academico de Viseu FC
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
CD Cova Piedade
16:00 FT red cardGil Vicente FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Famalicao
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >
11:00 FT FC Voluntari
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Botosani
Romania - Liga II
Standings >
17:00 FT red cardACS Asu Politehnica Timisoara
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
UTA Batrana Doamna
Russia - Premier League
Standings >
13:00 FT FK UFA
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
13:00 FT FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
RFK Terek Grozny
13:00 FT FC Amkar Perm
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FC Rubin Kazanred card
13:00 FT FC Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Zenit St. Petersburg
13:00 FT Arsenal Tula
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Spartak Moskaured card
13:00 FT CSKA Moscow
4 - 0
 (3 - 0)
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
13:00 FT FC Tom Tomsk
1 - 5
 (0 - 3)
FC Krasnodar
13:00 FT red cardFC Gazovik Orenburg
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Rostovred card
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >
12:30 FT Celtic Glasgow
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Heart of Midlothian
12:30 FT FC St Johnstone
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Glasgow Rangers
12:30 FT Partick Thistle
0 - 6
 (0 - 5)
Aberdeen FC
Serbia - Super Liga
Standings >
15:00 FT FK Metalac GM
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FK Novi Pazar
15:00 FT FK Radnik Surdulica
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FK Borac Cacakred card
15:00 FT FK Cukaricki Stankom
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FK Rad Belgrade
15:00 FT FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FK Backa BP
17:30 FT FK Vojvodina
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Javor
17:30 FT FK Red Star Belgrade
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Radnicki Nis
17:30 FT Partizan Belgrad
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FK Mladost Lucani
17:30 FT FK Napredak
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FK Vozdovac
Singapore - S. League
12:30 FT red cardTampines Rovers FC
1 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Albirex Niigata FC
12:45 FT Young Lions
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Home United FC
Slovenia - Prva Liga
Standings >
15:55 FT NK Aluminij
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
NK Domzale
15:55 FT ND Gorica
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
15:55 FT NK Krsko
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Luka Koper
15:55 FT Kalcer Radomlje
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NK Maribor
15:55 FT NK Celje
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
NK Rudar Velenjered card
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
Standings >
11:00 FT red cardCD Mirandes
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Real Valladolid
16:00 FT Numancia CD
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CD Lugo
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >
14:00 FT Athletic United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
BK Häcken
14:00 FT IK Sirius FK
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Hammarby IF
16:30 FT Malmö FF
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
IFK Norrköping
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >
14:00 FT IK Frej
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Degerfors IF
14:00 FT Falkenbergs FF
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dalkurd FF
16:00 FT IFK Värnamo
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Norrby IF
16:00 FT Syrianska FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Örgryte ISred card
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >
12:45 FT red cardFC St. Gallen
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Grasshopper Club Zürichred card
12:45 FT FC Sion
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
FC Luzern
15:00 FT Young Boys Bern
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
FC Basel
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >
14:00 FT red cardFC Aarau
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
FC Chiasso
14:00 FT FC Winterthur
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FC Schaffhausen
14:00 FT Servette Geneva FC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Wohlen
Thailand - Premier League
Standings >
12:00 FT Bangkok United
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Suphanburi FC
12:00 FT Bec Tero Sasana
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Buriram United FC
13:00 FT Chonburi FC
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Sukhothai FC
13:00 FT Thai Port FC
5 - 3
 (4 - 2)
Osotspa FCred card
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
Standings >
15:00 FT FC Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Olimpic Donetsk
17:30 FT PFC Oleksandria
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Chernomorets Odessared card
17:30 FT FC Dynamo Kiev
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Zorya Lugansk
USA - USL Pro
21:05 FT Rochester Rhinos
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Richmond Kickers
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >
19:30 FT New England Revolution
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Columbus Crew
22:00 FT NSC Minnesota Stars
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
LA Galaxy
00:10 FT Orlando City SC
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
New York City FC
Venezuela - Liga Movistar
16:00 FT Estudiantes de Merida FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Venezuelared card
21:00 FT Metropolitanos FC
0 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Carabobo FC
21:00 FT red cardPortuguesa FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atletico Socopored card
22:00 FT Mineros De Guayana
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Jbl Del Zuliared card
22:00 FT DVO Anzoategui
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dep. La Guaira
22:00 FT Caracas FC
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Trujillanos FC
22:00 FT Aragua FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Lara