England - Premier League
Standings >
19:45 FT Leicester City
1 - 6
 (0 - 2)
Tottenham Hotspur
Bulgaria - A PFG
Standings >
15:30 FT PFC Montana 1921
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
17:45 FT Gorna Oryahovitsa
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
PFC Slavia Sofia
Chile - Primera Division
Standings >
20:30 FT red cardHuachipato
1 - 4
 (1 - 0)
Santiago Wanderers
Colombia - Copa Colombia
21:00 FT Tigres FC
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC Bogotá
01:00 FT red cardDeportivo Cali
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Orsomarso
Copa Libertadores
01:00 FT FBC Melgar
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
River Plate
01:45 FT Botafogo RJ
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Atlético Nacional Medellin
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >
16:00 FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 - 4
 (0 - 0)
FC Graffin Vlasim
Egypt - Premier League
14:30 FT Al Masry Club
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
El Daklyeh
17:30 FT Smouha SC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Petrojet FC
20:00 FT Al-Zamalek
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Wadi Degla SC
England - League 2
Standings >
19:45 FT Luton Town
3 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Blackpool FC
19:45 FT Exeter City
3 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Carlisle United
Estonia - Esi Liiga
17:00 FT FC Elva
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FC Kuressaare
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >
17:30 FT Augsburg II
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Schweinfurt 05
18:00 FT Bayern Mü. II
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
1. FC Nürnberg II
Iceland - Cup
19:00 FT FH Hafnarfjordur
6 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Sindri
20:15 FT Vikingur Olafsvik
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Valur Reykjavik
Italy - Serie B
Standings >
19:30 FT AS Avellino 1912
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Latina
19:30 FT Perugia
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Unione Sportiva Salernitana 1919
19:30 FT Frosinone
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC Pro Vercelli 1892
19:30 FT red cardVicenza Calcio
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Spezia Calcio
19:30 FT Ascoli Calcio
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Ternana Calcio
19:30 FT Carpi FC 1909
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Novara Calcio
19:30 FT Pisa Calcio
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Benevento Calcio
19:30 FT Brescia Calcio
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Trapani Calcio
19:30 FT Spal 2013
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
AS Bari
19:30 FT Virtus Entella
4 - 1
 (4 - 0)
AS Cittadella
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie PlayOffs
17:30 FT Helmond Sport
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Roda JC Kerkradered card
18:45 FT MVV Maastricht
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cambuur Leeuwarden
18:45 FT FC Volendam
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
NAC Breda
19:45 FT FC Emmen
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
NEC Nijmegen
Romania - Cup
18:30 FT FC Voluntari
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CS Universitatea Craiova
Scotland - Premier League
Standings >
19:45 FT Partick Thistle
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
Celtic Glasgow
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >
18:00 FT Jönköpings Södra
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Djurgardens IF
18:00 FT IF Elfsborg
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Athletic United
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >
18:00 FT Gefle IF
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Östers IF
18:00 FT Helsingborgs IF
3 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Norrby IFred card
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >
18:45 FT FC Basel
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Sion
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >
18:45 FT FC Le Mont LS
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Aarau
18:45 FT FC Schaffhausen
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Neuchatel Xamax FC
18:45 FT FC Wohlen
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Chiasso