UEFA Europa League
20:05 AP Besiktas JK
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Olympique Lyon*
20:05 AET FC Schalke 04
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Ajax Amsterdamred card
20:05 AET Manchester United
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
RSC Anderlecht
20:05 FT KRC Genk
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
RC Celta De Vigo
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional
23:05 FT Club Atletico Los Andes
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Guillermo Brown
01:00 FT Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
CA All Boysred card
Brazil - Primeira Liga
23:30 FT Figueirense FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Avai SC
China - FA Cup
08:00 AP Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Dalian Aerbing FC *
12:30 FT Meizhou Meixian Techand F.C.
4 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Dalian Transcendence
13:00 FT Shanghai Jiading City Dev
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Wuhan Zall
Copa Libertadores
23:30 FT Guarani CA
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Gremio RSred card
23:30 FT Godoy Cruz A.T.
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sport Boys Warnes
01:00 FT Independiente Medellin
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FBC Melgar
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >
16:00 FT SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FC Banik Ostrava
England - Northern Premier Division
Standings >
19:45 FT Halesowen Town
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nantwich Town
Estonia - Esi Liiga
17:00 FT JK Tallinna Kalev
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Infonet II
Iran - Pro League
Standings >
14:15 FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Esteghlal FC
14:15 FT Saipa Karaj FC
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
14:15 FT Zob Ahan FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Machine Sazi Tabriz
14:15 FT Foolad Khuzestan FC
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Esteghlal Khuzestan
14:15 FT Siah Jamegan
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Peykan
14:15 FT Saba Qom FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sepahan Isfahan FC
14:15 FT Gostaresh Foolad FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Naftoon Tehran
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >
16:00 FT ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CS GAZ Metan Mediasred card
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League
17:10 FT Al Taawon
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Al-Khaleej
18:45 FT Al Wehda
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Al Fateh SC
18:45 FT Al Shabab KSA
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Al Hilal Riyadh
18:45 FT Al Ahli Jeddah
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Faisaly
Singapore - S. League
13:15 FT Geyland International
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Brunei Dpmm FC
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >
17:30 FT IF Elfsborg
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Örebro SK
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >
15:30 FT Gaziantep BLD Spor
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Balikesirspor