Spain - Copa del Rey

19:00
FT Cultural Leonesa
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Real Valladolid

20:00
FT Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CD Lugo
Spain - LaLiga Santander
Standings >

19:00
FT Villarreal CF
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
RCD Espanyol Barcelona

20:00
FT RC Celta De Vigo
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Getafe CF

21:00
FT Levante UD
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Real Sociedadred card
Arab Emirate - UAE

14:35
FT Al Dhafra
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Al Sharjah
17:30 FT Al Wasl
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Emirates Club
Austria - Cup
18:00 AET Bruck/Leitha
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
RB Salzburg
Belgium - Cup
19:45 FT Royal Charleroi SC
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Union Royale La Louviere Centre
Colombia - Primera B

00:00
FT Boyaca Chico FC
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Unión Magdalena Santa Marta
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana

23:15
FT Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Fluminense RJ
Copa Libertadores

23:15
FT River Plate
8 - 0
 (4 - 0)
Jorge Wilstermann

01:45
AP Atletico Lanus*
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
San Lorenzo
Denmark - Cup

17:15
FT BK Fremad Amager
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Odense BK

19:30
FT FC Fredericia
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AGF Aarhus
Egypt - Premier League

14:00
FT Enppi Club
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Petrojet FC
16:30 FT Smouha SC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Al Nasr Cairo

19:00
FT El-Entag El-Harby
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Misr Lel Makasared card
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Standings >

19:30
FT 1. FC Nürnberg
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
VfL Bochum
Greece - Cup
14:00 FT Sparti
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Trikala

14:00
FT Panionios
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
PAS Giannina FC
16:15 FT Kallithea FC Athén
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Apollon Larisas
18:30 FT Panegialios FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
Standings >

17:30
FT Fjolnir Reykjavik
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FH Hafnarfjordur
Indonesia - Super Liga
Standings >

09:00
FT Persib Bandung
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bali United

12:30
FT Barito Putera
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Persipura Jayapura

12:30
FT Persiba Balikpapan
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Semen Padang
Iran - Pro League
Standings >
14:25 FT Siah Jamegan
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Gostaresh Foolad FC

16:05
FT Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sepidrood Rasht

16:30
FT Sepahan Isfahan FC
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Persepolis FC
Netherlands - Cup
16:00 FT VV De Meern
0 - 5
 (0 - 3)
PEC Zwolle

17:30
FT USV Hercules
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
FC Groningen
18:45 FT Blauw Geel ´38
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
VVV Venlo

19:45
FT SDC Putten
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
PSV Eindhoven
Norway - Tippeligaen
Standings >

17:00
FT Tromso IL
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Odds BK
Norway - NM Cupen
18:00 FT Molde
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Lillestrom
Poland - Cup
14:30 FT HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
Legia Warszawa

19:45
FT red cardKS Cracovia
0 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Zaglebie Lubin
Romania - Divizia A
Standings >

14:30
FT FC Viitorul Constanta
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Juventus Colentina Bucuresti

16:30
FT CS GAZ Metan Medias
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AFC Astra Giurgiu

19:00
FT CFR Cluj
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Steaua Bucuresti
Russia - Cup

13:00
FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Akhmat Grozny
16:00 AP Volga Olimpiets *
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
FK UFA

16:30
AET FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Lokomotiv Moscow

17:00
FT Fakel Worenesch
0 - 4
 (0 - 1)
FC Amkar Perm
17:00 FT Ararat Moscow
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk

18:00
AET Dinamo St P.burg
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Zenit St. Petersburgred card
Saudi Arabien - Saudi Profi League

18:20
FT AL Ittihad
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Al Hilal Riyadh
Scotland - League Cup

19:45
FT Motherwell FC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Aberdeen FC
Sweden - Allsvenskan
Standings >
17:00 FT Örebro SK
2 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Athletic United

18:00
FT GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
AIK IF
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
Standings >

19:00
FT FC Thun
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Grasshopper Club Zürich

19:00
FT FC Lugano
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
FC Sion
Switzerland - Challenge League
Standings >

19:00
FT FC Wohlen
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Vaduz

19:00
FT FC Schaffhausen
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Winterthurred card
Turkey - Türkiye Kupasi

11:00
AET Erzincan Refahiyespor
4 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Eskisehirspor

13:00
FT Eyupspor
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sakaryaspor
13:00 FT Kizilcabolukspor
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Umraniyesporred card
14:00 FT Sivasspor
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
P. Bugsasspor
15:30 FT Afjet Afyonspor
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
MKE Ankaragucu
17:30 FT Caykur Rizespor
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Nevsehir
Wales - Premier League

19:45
FT Barry Town FC
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Carmarthen Town AFC
19:45 FT Newi Cefn Druid
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Bala Town