UEFA Champions League
19:45 AET Real Madrid
4 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Bayern Münchenred card
19:45 FT Leicester City
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Atletico Madrid
France - Ligue 1
Standings >
17:30 FT FC Metz
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Paris Saint-Germain
International - Friendlies
13:00 FT Kenya
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Malawi
AFC Cup
08:30 FT April Twenty-Five
1 - 1
 ()
Kigwancha SC
12:30 FT red cardHome United FC
4 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Yadanarbonred card
13:15 FT AL Wahda Club
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Al Hidd
14:00 FT FC Dordoi Bishkek
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
FC Altyn Asyr
14:30 FT Bengaluru FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Dhaka Abahani
15:00 FT FK Istiklol
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Alay
16:00 FT Al Suwaiq
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Al Zawraa SC
16:00 FT AL-Ahly Cairo
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Al Jaish Syr
16:00 FT Air Force Sports Club
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Safa SCred card
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
01:10 FT red cardEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Club Atletico Barracas Central
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
11:30 FT Rochedale Rovers
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Grange Thistle
Austria - sky go Erste Liga
Standings >
17:30 FT FAC
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
WSG Wattens
17:30 FT SV Horn
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Austria Lustenau
17:30 FT Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 3
 (1 - 2)
KSV 1919red card
China - FA Cup
08:00 FT Anhui Litian
1 - 0
 ()
Baoding Rongda
Colombia - Primera A
01:45 FT Club Atlético Junior
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Patriotas Boyacá F.C.
CONCACAF - Champions League
03:00 FT UANL Tigres
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Atletico Pachuca
Copa Libertadores
01:00 FT Atletico Lanus
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Zulia FC
01:45 FT Chapecoense SC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Nacional de Football
01:45 FT Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
The Strongest
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >
16:00 FT Trinec
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
1 SC Znojmo
Denmark - ALKA Superligaen
Standings >
17:15 FT red cardOdense BK
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Randers FC
England - League 1
Standings >
20:00 FT Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bury FC
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Standings >
18:00 FT TSV 1860 München II
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FV Illertissen
Gibraltar - Premier Division
19:30 FT St Josephs FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Glacis United FC
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Standings >
19:45 FT Ballinamallard United FC
1 - 4
 (1 - 3)
Dungannon Swifts FC
19:45 FT red cardArds FC
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Portadownred card
19:45 FT Ballymena United FC
4 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Cliftonville FC
19:45 FT Carrick Rangers FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Glentoran FC
19:45 FT Crusaders Belfast
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Coleraine
19:45 FT FC Linfield
3 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Glenavon FC
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
Standings >
18:00 FT Mjondalen
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Jerv FK
Singapore - Prime League
12:45 FT Geylang International II
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Tampines Rovers II
Sweden - Superettan
Standings >
18:00 FT IFK Värnamo
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
IF Brommapojkarna
Thailand - Premier League
Standings >
11:45 FT Navy Football Club
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bec Tero Sasana
12:00 FT Buriram United FC
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Osotspa FC
13:00 FT Chonburi FC
1 - 5
 (0 - 1)
Bangkok United
14:00 FT Pattaya United FC
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Suphanburi FC
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >
11:00 FT Bandirmaspor
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Goztepespor
13:30 FT Sivasspor
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Umraniyespor
15:30 FT red CardAdana Demir
1 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Giresunspor
16:30 FT red cardMalatya BLD Spor
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Eskisehirspor
USA - USL Pro
23:30 FT City Islanders
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Orlando City II