UEFA Champions League
19:45 FT AS Monaco
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Borussia Dortmund
19:45 FT FC Barcelona
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Juventus Turin
AFC Cup
10:00 FT Magway FC
2 - 4
 (1 - 0)
Global FC
12:00 FT Boeung Ket Angkot FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Johor D. T. FC
12:30 FT Ceres FC
6 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Hanoi T&Tred card
13:45 FT Felda United FC
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Tampines Rovers FC
14:30 FT Mohun Bagan AC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Maziya Srcred card
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >
01:15 FT CA Talleres
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
CA Independiente
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional
19:30 FT CSD Flandria
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ferro Carril Oeste
19:35 FT Nueva Chicago
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Club Atletico Parana
20:00 FT red cardGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CA Brown de Adroguered card
23:10 FT CA Chacarita Juniors
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Estudiantes San Luis
00:30 FT CD Santamarina Tandil
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Club Almagro
01:00 FT red cardInstituto AC Cordoba
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CA Douglas Haigred card
01:10 FT Argentinos Juniors
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Club Villa Dalminered card
01:30 FT San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Crucero Del Norte
01:30 FT Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza
2 - 2
 (1 - 2)
Central Cordoba SDE
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
11:30 FT red cardSouths United FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Austria - 3. Liga
18:00 FT Wacker Innsbruck II
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Austria Salzburg
Bosnia - Cup
15:30 FT Doboj Kakanj
2 - 3
 (0 - 0)
FK Sarajevo
Brazil - Cup
23:30 FT Parana Clube PR
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Vitoria BA
23:30 FT Cruzeiro MG
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Sao Paulo SP
01:45 AP Corinthians SP
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Internacional RS *
01:45 AP Joinville SC
2 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sport Recife PE*
01:45 FT Fluminense RJ
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Goias Gored card
China - FA Cup
08:00 FT Shanghai Sunfun
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
08:00 FT Qingdao Jonoon
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Shenzhen FC
09:00 FT Shenzhen Ledman
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Hangzhou Lvchengred card
12:30 FT Shaanxi Changan
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Qingdao Huanghai
12:30 FT Suzhou Jinfu
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Meizhou Hakka
12:35 FT Nantong Zhiyun
1 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Shanghai Shenxin
Copa Libertadores
23:30 FT Estudiantes De La Plata
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atlético Nacional Medellin
01:00 FT Zamora FC
1 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Deportes Iquique
01:45 FT Club Libertad Asuncion
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico Belo Horizonte MG
01:45 FT Independiente Santa Fe
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Santos SPred card
Czech Republic - 2.Liga
Standings >
16:00 FT FK Viktoria Zizkov
2 - 3
 (1 - 2)
SK Sigma Olomouc
16:00 FT Mas Taborsko
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FK Usti Nad Labem
16:00 FT MFK Vitkovice
3 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
16:00 FT 1.SK Prostejov
2 - 4
 (1 - 1)
SFC Opava
16:00 FT FK Varnsdorf
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Banik Sokolov
16:00 FT Pardubice
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Graffin Vlasim
Egypt - Premier League
14:00 FT Tanta FC
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Al Masry Club
16:30 FT Ismaily SC
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Smouha SC
19:00 FT Al-Zamalek
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Talaea El Gaish
England - Northern Premier Division
Standings >
19:45 FT Workington AFC
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Ilkeston FCred card
Estonia - Esi Liiga
17:00 FT Tallinna FC Flora II
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Tartu FC Santos
Germany - 3. Liga
Standings >
18:00 FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Werder Bremen II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
Standings >
17:30 FT FC Hansa Lüneburg
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
VFV Hildesheimred card
18:00 FT BSV Rehden
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
VfB Oldenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
Standings >
17:00 FT Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
17:00 FT FSV Budissa Bautzen
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Lokomotive Leipzig
17:00 FT VFB Auerbach
4 - 3
 (1 - 1)
RB Leipzig II
17:00 FT Berliner AK 07
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Energie Cottbus
17:00 FT FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Wacker Nordhausen
18:00 FT SV Babelsberg
1 - 3
 (0 - 3)
Hertha BSC II
18:00 FT TSG Neustrelitz
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FSV Luckenwaldered card
18:00 FT BFC Dynamo
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Viktoria Berlin
17:00 Postp. ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Schönberg 95
Germany - Regionalliga West
Standings >
18:30 FT RW Oberhausen
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Borussia Dortmund II
Gibraltar - Premier Division
19:30 FT FC Manchester 62
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Lions Gibraltar
Iran - Pro League
Standings >
14:15 FT Persepolis FC
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Radideh Mashhad
Italy - Lega Pro
13:30 FT red cardTaranto Sport
0 - 4
 (0 - 2)
Paganese Calcio 1926
Paraguay - Primera Division
23:45 FT Cerro Porteno
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Independiente FBCred card
Poland - 1. Liga
Standings >
17:00 FT MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FKS Stal Mielec
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Standings >
15:00 FT FC Porto B
2 - 2
 (1 - 0)
Gil Vicente FC
16:00 FT red cardSC Olhanense
1 - 3
 (1 - 0)
Sporting Braga Bred card
16:00 FT Portimonense SC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
CD Aves
16:00 FT Vitoria Guimaraes B
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Varzim SC
16:00 FT FC Penafiel
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Sporting Lisbon B
16:00 FT FC Famalicao
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
CD Cova Piedade
16:00 FT SC Covilha
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Academico de Viseu FC
18:00 FT Fafe
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Benfica Lisbon Bred card
20:00 FT Academica de Coimbra
2 - 2
 (1 - 1)
SC Freamunde
20:00 FT CD Santa Clara
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Leixoes SC
South Korea - FA Cup
11:00 AET Gwangju FC
4 - 2
 ()
Yonsei University
11:00 FT Ajou University
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Ansan
11:00 FT Daegu FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Gyeongnam FC
11:00 FT Seongnam FC
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cheongju City FC
11:00 FT Jeonnam Dragons
4 - 0
 ()
Jeonbuk Maeil FC
11:00 FT Gangneung City FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
11:00 FT Gangwon FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Daejeon Korail
11:30 FT FC Seoul
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Anyang
11:30 FT Gimhae City FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Jeju United FC
11:30 AET Busan I Park
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Pohang Steelers FC
11:30 FT Incheon United FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Suwon Samsung Blue Wings
11:30 AET Daejeon Citizen FC
4 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Yeungnam University
South Africa - Premier League
18:30 FT Cape Town City FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Bidvest Wits FC
18:30 FT Supersport United FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Mamelodi Sundowns
18:30 FT Polokwane City
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Platinium Stars FC
Thailand - Premier League
Standings >
11:45 FT red cardThailand Honda FC
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Sukhothai FC
12:00 FT Thai Port FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Bangkok Glass FC
13:00 FT Ubon Umt Utd
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Chiangrai Unitedred card
13:00 FT Muang Thong United
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sisaket FC
14:00 FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Ratchaburi FC
Turkey - 1st Lig
Standings >
11:30 FT Altinordu
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Boluspor
14:00 FT Mersin Idman Yurdu SK
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
S. B. Elazigspor
14:00 FT Denizlispor
2 - 4
 (1 - 4)
Sanliurfaspor
16:00 FT red cardSamsunspor
1 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Manisaspor
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >
00:30 FT New England Revolution
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
San Jose Earthquakes