FIFA Confederations Cup 2017

16:00
FT Russia
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Portugal

19:00
FT Mexico
2 - 1
 (0 - 1)
New Zealand
UEFA EURO U21 Championship 2017

17:00
FT Czech Republic U21
3 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Italy U21

19:45
FT Germany U21
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Denmark U21
Argentina - Primera Division
Standings >

21:00
FT Quilmes Atletico Club
2 - 2
 (2 - 2)
Arsenal de Sarandi
22:30 FT Club Atletico Temperley
2 - 3
 (0 - 1)
Defensa Y Justicia

23:10
FT Racing Club
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Colon de Santa Fe

23:45
FT Club Olimpo
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Boca Juniors

01:30
FT River Plate
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
CA Aldosivi
Argentina - Primera B - Nacional

18:30
FT Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Nueva Chicago

19:30
FT Club Almagro
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Estudiantes San Luis

19:30
FT Boca Unidos
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
San Martin de Tucuman

00:00
FT CA All Boys
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Club Villa Dalmine

00:00
FT Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
CA Douglas Haig
01:00 FT Independiente Rivadavia de Mendoza
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
CA Chacarita Juniors
Belarus - Prem. League
Standings >

17:00
FT FC Slavia Mozyr
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
FC Dnepr Mogilev

17:30
FT red cardFC Isloch
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Vitebsk

18:00
FT FC Brest
0 - 2
 (0 - 2)
FC Neman Grodno
Bolivia - Primera Division

01:00
FT CA Nacional Potosi
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
The Strongest
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

23:30
FT Vitoria BA
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Santos SP

01:00
FT Botafogo RJ
3 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Vasco Da Gama RJ

01:00
FT Palmeiras SP
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Atletico GO

01:45
FT Atletico Paranaense
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Sao Paulo SP

01:45
FT Atletico Belo Horizonte MG
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Sport Recife PE

01:45
FT Avai SC
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Fluminense RJ
China - FA Cup
08:30 FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring F.C.
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Tianjin Quanjianred card
09:00 AP FC Hangzhou Lvcheng
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Shanghai Shenxin *
11:00 AP red cardSuzhou Jinfu
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Shanghai SIPG*
11:00 AP Nei Mongol Zhongyou
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Guangzhou R&F *
12:35 FT Jiangsu Suning
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Henan Jianye

12:35
FT Tianjin TEDA
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC

13:00
FT Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Hebei China Fortunered card
13:00 FT FC Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Beijing Guoan
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
18:00 FT CD Universidad Catolica
4 - 0
 (2 - 0)
CD River Plate Ecuador
18:30 FT CSD Macara
4 - 3
 (3 - 3)
Club Sport Emelec

01:15
FT Liga Dep Universitaria Quito
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Barcelona Guayaquil
Finland - Veikkausliga
Standings >
16:30 FT FC Inter Turku
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kuopio PS

16:30
FT PS Kemi Kings
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
FC Lahti

16:30
FT JJK Jyväskylä
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Hifk
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

16:30
FT EIF
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
TPS Turku

16:30
FT FC Haka Valkeakoski
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Honka
International - Club Friendlies
10:00 FT MSK Zilina
3 - 6
 (2 - 4)
AS Trencin
12:00 FT Spartak-2 Moscow
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
14:00 FT FC Krasnodar
5 - 1
 (3 - 0)
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
14:00 FT Hammarby IF
1 - 3
 (0 - 2)
GIF Sundsvall
14:30 FT Persik Kediri
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
PSBI Blitar
15:15 FT Negeri Sembilan FA
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Selangor PKNS
16:00 FT Videoton FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Inter Zapresic
16:00 FT FC Rokycany
1 - 10
 (0 - 7)
FC Viktoria Plzen
16:00 FT Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
17:00 FT NK Istra 1961
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
ND Gorica
17:00 FT Ferencvarosi TC
1 - 0
 ()
Beitar Jerusalem
17:00 FT SC Schwaz
1 - 3
 (0 - 1)
FC Wacker Innsbruck
17:00 FT FC Admira Wacker Mödling
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
17:30 FT SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
SV Gonsenheim
18:00 FT SK Sturm Graz
3 - 4
 (3 - 0)
SC Vasas Budapest
18:00 FT NK Osijek
4 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Dinamo Bucuresti
18:00 FT SV Pullach
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
TSV 1860 München II

19:30
FT Netherlands U19
7 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Katwijkred card
Korea - K-League

11:00
FT Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Jeonnam Dragonsred card

11:00
FT Gwangju FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 0)
Suwon Samsung Blue Wings

11:00
FT Jeonbuk Hyundai
4 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Gangwon FC
11:30 FT Ulsan Hyundai FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Jeju United FC

11:30
FT Incheon United FC
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Pohang Steelers FC

11:30
FT FC Seoul
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Daegu FCred card
Peru - Primera Division
01:00 FT Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Alianza Atleticored card
Thailand - FA Cup
09:30 FT Krungthonburi FC
1 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Navy Football Club
10:00 FT Raj Pracha Nonthaburi FC
3 - 4
 (1 - 2)
Police Tero FCred card

11:30
FT Ratchaburi FC
9 - 0
 (6 - 0)
Buriram United FC
12:00 FT Samut Sakhon FC
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Uttaradit FC
12:00 FT Prajuap FC
7 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Kasetsart University FC

12:00
FT PTT Rayong FC
4 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bangkok FCred card
13:00 FT Port FC
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
Royal Thai Fleet Fc
13:00 AP Pattaya United *
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chainat FC
USA - Major League Soccer
Standings >

00:30
FT Washington DC Utd
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Atlanta United FC

01:00
FT red cardNSC Minnesota Stars
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Portland Timbersred card

02:00
FT Colorado Rapids
1 - 3
 (1 - 1)
LA Galaxy