Risultati calcio di 10.06.2019

FIFA World Cup Women 2019
18:00 FT Argentina W
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Japan W
21:00 FT Canada W
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cameroon W
UEFA Euro 2020 Quali

20:45
FT Macedonia
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Austria

20:45
FT Faroe Islands
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Norvegia

20:45
FT Irlanda
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gibraltar

20:45
FT Danimarca
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Georgia

20:45
FT Malta
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Romaniared card

20:45
FT Serbia
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Lithuania

20:45
FT Repubblica Ceca
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Montenegro

20:45
FT Polonia
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Israel

20:45
FT Spagna
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Svezia

20:45
FT Ucraina
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Lussemburgo

20:45
FT Latvia
0 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Slovenia

20:45
FT Bulgaria
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Kosovo
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

18:00
FT Grecia U21
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
San Marino U21
Internazionale - Amichevoli

08:00
FT Fiji
0 - 0
 ()
Vanuatu

17:30
FT Slovenia U21
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Georgia U21

00:00
FT Trinidad and Tobago
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Canada

14:00
Postp. Iraq - Libya
Brasile - Serie A
Classifiche >

01:00
FT Goias Go
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chapecoense SCred card
Brasile - Serie B
Classifiche >

01:00
FT red cardLondrina PR
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Ponte Preta SP
Colombia - Primera B

02:30
AP Deportes Pereira*
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cortulua
Danimarca - 2. Division

13:00
FT Avarta
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Marienlyst

14:00
FT Kjellerup IF
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Skovshoved

14:00
FT Vanlose
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ringkobing

14:00
FT Skive IK
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Bronshoj

14:00
FT Brabrand IF
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Jammerbugt

14:00
FT AB Gladsaxe
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
HIK Hellerup

14:00
FT Sydvest
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Dalum

14:00
FT Kolding IF
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Middelfart

14:00
FT B 93
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Aarhus Fremad

14:00
FT BK Frem
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Vejgaard B

15:00
FT B 73 Slagelse
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Odder
Finlandia - Ykkonen
Classifiche >

17:30
FT KTP
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
TPS Turku
Germania - Mittelrheinliga
Classifiche >

15:00
FT Hennef 05
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Alfter

15:00
FT Bergisch Gladbach
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Breinig

15:15
FT Friesdorf
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Deutz

15:15
FT SSV Merten
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Borussia Freialdenhoven

15:30
FT VfL Vichttal
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hürth
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Classifiche >

17:30
FT FK Kom Podgorica
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Lovcen
Nigeria - Premier League

16:00
FT red cardEnugu Rangers International FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kano Pillars

18:00
FT Akwa United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lobi Stars

20:00
FT Enyimba
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
FC Ifeanyi Ubah
Peru - Primera Division

22:30
FT Inti Gas Deportes
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Universidad San Martin