Football results from 10.06.2019

FIFA World Cup Women 2019
17:00 FT Argentina W
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Japan W
20:00 FT Canada W
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Cameroon W
UEFA Euro 2020 Quali

19:45
FT Macedonia
1 - 4
 (1 - 1)
Austria

19:45
FT Faroe Islands
0 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Norway

19:45
FT Ireland
2 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Gibraltar

19:45
FT Denmark
5 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Georgia

19:45
FT Malta
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Romaniared card

19:45
FT Serbia
4 - 1
 (3 - 0)
Lithuania

19:45
FT Czech
3 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Montenegro

19:45
FT Poland
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Israel

19:45
FT Spain
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Sweden

19:45
FT Ukraine
1 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Luxembourg

19:45
FT Latvia
0 - 5
 (0 - 4)
Slovenia

19:45
FT Bulgaria
2 - 3
 (1 - 1)
Kosovo
UEFA Euro U21 Quali

17:00
FT Greece U21
5 - 0
 (3 - 0)
San Marino U21
International - Friendlies

07:00
FT Fiji
0 - 0
 ()
Vanuatu

16:30
FT Slovenia U21
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Georgia U21

23:00
FT Trinidad and Tobago
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Canada

13:00
Postp. Iraq - Libya
Brazil - Serie A
Standings >

00:00
FT Goias Go
3 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Chapecoense SCred card
Brazil - Serie B
Standings >

00:00
FT red cardLondrina PR
1 - 3
 (1 - 2)
Ponte Preta SP
Colombia - Primera B

01:30
AP Deportes Pereira*
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cortulua
Denmark - 2. Division

12:00
FT Avarta
3 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Marienlyst

13:00
FT Kjellerup IF
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Skovshoved

13:00
FT Vanlose
4 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Ringkobing

13:00
FT Skive IK
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Bronshoj

13:00
FT Brabrand IF
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Jammerbugt

13:00
FT AB Gladsaxe
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
HIK Hellerup

13:00
FT Sydvest
3 - 1
 (3 - 1)
Dalum

13:00
FT Kolding IF
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Middelfart

13:00
FT B 93
2 - 3
 (0 - 2)
Aarhus Fremad

13:00
FT BK Frem
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Vejgaard B

14:00
FT B 73 Slagelse
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Odder
Finland - Ykkonen
Standings >

16:30
FT KTP
0 - 3
 (0 - 2)
TPS Turku
Germany - Mittelrheinliga
Standings >

14:00
FT Hennef 05
4 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Alfter

14:00
FT Bergisch Gladbach
2 - 2
 (0 - 2)
Breinig

14:15
FT Friesdorf
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Deutz

14:15
FT SSV Merten
0 - 4
 (0 - 3)
Borussia Freialdenhoven

14:30
FT VfL Vichttal
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Hürth
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
Standings >

16:30
FT FK Kom Podgorica
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
FK Lovcen
Nigeria - Premier League

15:00
FT red cardEnugu Rangers International FC
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Kano Pillars

17:00
FT Akwa United
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Lobi Stars

19:00
FT Enyimba
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
FC Ifeanyi Ubah
Peru - Primera Division

21:30
FT Inti Gas Deportes
5 - 0
 (1 - 0)
Universidad San Martin