Risultati calcio di 14.06.2019

FIFA U20 World Cup
20:30 AET Italy U20
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ecuador U20
FIFA World Cup Women 2019
15:00 FT Japan W
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Scozia W
18:00 FT Jamaica W
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Italia W
21:00 FT Inghilterra W
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Argentina W
Internazionale - Amichevoli

20:00
FT Cameroon
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Mali
Internazionale - Women Friendly
16:00 FT Slovacchia W
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Polonia W
18:00 FT Serbia W
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Svizzera W
18:00 FT Moldova W
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Turchia W
18:00 FT Repubblica ceca W
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Russia W
Australia - Brisbane Premier League

12:30
FT The Gap
5 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Centenary Stormers
Australia - NPL Queensland

11:00
FT Redlands United
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
Brisbane Olympic
Australia - NPL South Super League

12:30
FT Adelaide Comets
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Adelaide Olympic
Australia - Victorian Premier League

12:30
FT red cardDandenong City
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Green Gully

12:30
FT Oakleigh
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kingston City FC
Belarus - Premier League
Classifiche >

17:45
FT FC Minsk
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Neman Grodno

19:45
FT FK Gorodeya
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Torpedo SKA
Copa America

02:30
FT Brasile
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bolivia
Estonia - Meistri Liiga

18:00
FT JK Tallinna Kalev
1 - 6
 (1 - 2)
Tallinna FC Levadia

18:30
FT Paide
6 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Viljandi
Finlandia - Ykkonen
Classifiche >

17:30
FT TPS Turku
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
MuSa
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
Classifiche >

17:30
FT Rustavi
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Dila

19:30
FT Saburtalo Tbilisi
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sioni
Irlanda - Division 1
Classifiche >

20:45
FT Cobh Ramblers
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Galway FC

20:45
FT Athlone Town AFC
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Cabinteely FC

20:45
FT Shelbourne Dublin FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Drogheda United FC

20:45
FT Bray Wanderers AFC
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Longford Town FC

20:45
FT Wexford Youths FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Limerick
Irlanda - Airtricity League
Classifiche >

20:45
FT Sligo Rovers FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cork City FC

20:45
FT Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Finn Harps FC

21:00
FT Bohemians Dublin FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Shamrock Rovers FC
Islanda - Premier
Classifiche >

21:15
FT FH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stjarnan Gardabae

21:15
FT Fylkir
4 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Breidablik Kopavogur

21:15
FT red cardVikingur Reykjavik
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
HK Kopavogur
Japan - J League
Classifiche >

12:00
FT Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cerezo Osaka

12:00
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Shonan Bellmare

12:00
FT Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Consadole Sapporo
Lithuania - A Lyga

17:00
FT red cardAtlantas
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Riteriai

19:00
FT Kauno Zalgiris
3 - 4
 (2 - 3)
Zalgiris
Malaysia - Premier League

15:00
FT Johor Darul Takzim II
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Terengganu 2

15:00
FT Kelantan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UiTM
Malaysia - Super League
Classifiche >

15:00
FT PKNP
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Darul Takzimred card

15:00
FT Felda United
5 - 4
 (2 - 1)
PKNS

15:00
FT Kedah
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Penang

15:00
FT red cardPetaling Jaya CFC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Perak
Porcellana - Super League
Classifiche >

12:00
FT Beijing Guoan
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Shanghai Shenhua

13:35
FT Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shandong Luneng Taishan

14:00
FT Shanghai SIPG
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Guangzhou Evergrande
Svezia - Superettan
Classifiche >

19:00
FT Syrianska FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Jönköpings Södra
Svezia - Div 1 Norra

19:00
FT Karlstad
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Forward

19:00
FT Linkoping City
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Sylvia

19:30
FT Umea
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bodens