Fussball Ergebnisse vom 14.06.2019

FIFA U20 World Cup
19:30 AET Italy U20
0 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Ecuador U20
FIFA World Cup Women 2019
14:00 FT Japan W
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Schottland W
17:00 FT Jamaica W
0 - 5
 (0 - 2)
Italien W
20:00 FT England W
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Argentinien W
International - Friendlies

19:00
FT Cameroon
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Mali
International - Women Friendly
15:00 FT Slowakei W
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Polen W
17:00 FT Serbien W
1 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Schweiz W
17:00 FT Moldawien W
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Türkei W
17:00 FT Tschechien W
2 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Russland W
Australien - Brisbane Premier League

11:30
FT The Gap
5 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Centenary Stormers
Australien - NPL Queensland

10:00
FT Redlands United
0 - 6
 (0 - 3)
Brisbane Olympic
Australien - NPL South Super League

11:30
FT Adelaide Comets
1 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Adelaide Olympic
Australien - Victorian Premier League

11:30
FT red cardDandenong City
2 - 2
 (2 - 1)
Green Gully

11:30
FT Oakleigh
3 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Kingston City FC
China - Super League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Beijing Guoan
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Shanghai Shenhua

12:35
FT Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
1 - 1
 (0 - 0)
Shandong Luneng Taishan

13:00
FT Shanghai SIPG
0 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Guangzhou Evergrande
Copa America

01:30
FT Brasilien
3 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bolivien
Estland - Meistri Liiga

17:00
FT JK Tallinna Kalev
1 - 6
 (1 - 2)
Tallinna FC Levadia

17:30
FT Paide
6 - 0
 (1 - 0)
FC Viljandi
Finnland - Ykkonen
Tabelle >

16:30
FT TPS Turku
1 - 2
 (1 - 2)
MuSa
Georgien - Erovnuli Liga
Tabelle >

16:30
FT Rustavi
2 - 1
 (2 - 0)
Dila

18:30
FT Saburtalo Tbilisi
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Sioni
Ireland - Division 1
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Cobh Ramblers
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Galway FC

19:45
FT Athlone Town AFC
2 - 2
 (0 - 0)
Cabinteely FC

19:45
FT Shelbourne Dublin FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Drogheda United FC

19:45
FT Bray Wanderers AFC
3 - 2
 (1 - 1)
Longford Town FC

19:45
FT Wexford Youths FC
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Limerick
Ireland - Airtricity League
Tabelle >

19:45
FT Sligo Rovers FC
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Cork City FC

19:45
FT Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
1 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Finn Harps FC

20:00
FT Bohemians Dublin FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Shamrock Rovers FC
Island - Premier
Tabelle >

20:15
FT FH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 2
 (0 - 1)
Stjarnan Gardabae

20:15
FT Fylkir
4 - 3
 (2 - 1)
Breidablik Kopavogur

20:15
FT red cardVikingur Reykjavik
2 - 1
 (2 - 1)
HK Kopavogur
Japan - J League
Tabelle >

11:00
FT Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Cerezo Osaka

11:00
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Shonan Bellmare

11:00
FT Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Consadole Sapporo
Litauen - A Lyga

16:00
FT red cardAtlantas
2 - 3
 (2 - 0)
Riteriai

18:00
FT Kauno Zalgiris
3 - 4
 (2 - 3)
Zalgiris
Malaysia - Premier League

14:00
FT Johor Darul Takzim II
5 - 0
 (2 - 0)
Terengganu 2

14:00
FT Kelantan
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
UiTM
Malaysia - Super League
Tabelle >

14:00
FT PKNP
1 - 1
 (1 - 1)
Darul Takzimred card

14:00
FT Felda United
5 - 4
 (2 - 1)
PKNS

14:00
FT Kedah
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Penang

14:00
FT red cardPetaling Jaya CFC
0 - 1
 (0 - 1)
Perak
Schweden - Superettan
Tabelle >

18:00
FT Syrianska FC
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
Jönköpings Södra
Schweden - Div 1 Norra

18:00
FT Karlstad
3 - 1
 (2 - 1)
Forward

18:00
FT Linkoping City
3 - 2
 (2 - 0)
Sylvia

18:30
FT Umea
2 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Bodens
Weißrussland - Premier League
Tabelle >

16:45
FT FC Minsk
2 - 1
 (1 - 0)
FC Neman Grodno

18:45
FT FK Gorodeya
0 - 0
 (0 - 0)
Torpedo SKA