Tennis results from 10.10.2019

ATP - Singles: Shanghai (China), hard
05:45
FT F. Fognini (Ita) 6 7 2
K. Khachanov (Rus) 3 5 0
05:45
FT D. Medvedev (Rus) 7 7 2
V. Pospisil (Can) 6 5 0
07:50
FT R. Bautista-Agut (Esp) 6 4 0
M. Berrettini 7 6 2
08:10
FT N. Djokovic (Srb) 7 6 2
J. Isner (Usa) 5 3 0
10:10
FT H. Hurkacz 5 6 6 1
S. Tsitsipas 7 3 7 2
11:40
FT D. Goffin (Bel) 6 4 0
R. Federer (Sui) 7 6 2
12:40
FT N. Basilashvili (Geo) 3 4 0
D. Thiem (Aut) 6 6 2
14:00
FT A. Zverev (Ger) 6 7 2
A. Rublev (Rus) 0 6 0
ATP - Doubles: Shanghai (China), hard
05:40
FT Klaasen/ Venus 6 6 10 2
Kontinen/ Peers 7 1 8 1
07:15
FT Bopanna/ Shapovalov 4 6 7 1
Kubot/ Melo 6 3 10 2
07:15
FT Rojer/ Tecau 6 7 7 1
Dodig/ Polasek 7 6 10 2
10:45
WO Mahut/ Roger-Vasselin
Auger-Aliassime/ Berrettini
10:45
FT Murray/ Skupski 6 6 2
Djokovic/ Krajinovic 3 2 0
WTA - Singles: Linz (Austria), hard (Indoor)
13:10
FT E. Alexandrova 7 2 6 2
L. Siegemund 6 6 4 1
14:20
FT A. Pavlyuchenkova (Rus) 6 2 4 1
V. Kuzmova 2 6 6 2
16:10
FT K. Mladenovic (Fra) 3 6 6 2
D. Vekic (Cro) 6 1 2 1
18:15
FT K. Bertens (Ned) 4 6 6 2
A. Van Uytvanck (Bel) 6 3 3 1
20:35
Ret. A. Cornet (Fra) 5 1 0
J. Ostapenko (Lat) 7 4 1
WTA - Singles: Tianjin (China), hard
04:10
FT S. Peng (Chn) 2 4 0
D. Yastremska (Ukr) 6 6 2
05:40
Ret. S. Zheng (Cha) 0 0
V. Kudermetova 5 0
06:30
Ret. M. Linette (Pol) 4 0
K. Nara (Jpn) 0 0
07:25
FT H. Watson (Gbr) 6 6 2
Q. Wang (Chn) 3 0 0
WTA - Doubles: Linz (Austria), hard (Indoor)
12:10
FT Krejcikova/ Siniakova (Cze) 7 4 10 2
Geuer/ Lechemia 6 6 4 1
16:20
FT Haas/ Knoll 7 7 2
Rosolska/ Voracova 5 6 0
18:10
FT Blinkova/ Ninomiya 4 6 10 1
Kuzmova/ Sizikova 6 3 12 2
19:45
FT Gauff/ McNally 7 6 2
Siegemund/ Srebotnik 6 4 0
WTA - Doubles: Tianjin (China), hard
04:00
WO McHale/ Wickmayer
Hibino/ Kato
04:15
FT Han/ Zhu 6 6 2
Jurak/ Krawczyk 0 4 0
05:35
FT Wang/ Yang 7 4 12 1
Aoyama/ Shibahara 5 6 14 2
07:45
FT Duan/ Peng 6 6 2
Adamczak/ Sanders 4 1 0
Challenger Men - Doubles: Fairfield (USA), hard
00:00
FT Bangoura/ Mmoh 6 6 7 1
Baughman/ Holt 4 7 10 2
00:25
FT Galloway/ Maytin 6 4 3 1
Cerretani/ Lovett 2 6 10 2
01:20
FT Goransson/ Verbeek 6 6 2
Kudla/ Quiroz 0 4 0
02:00
FT Redlicki/ Withrow 6 4 0
King/ Reese 7 6 2
20:15
FT Goransson/ Verbeek 3 6 10 2
Pasha/ Schnur 6 4 6 1
22:00
WO King/ Polansky
Gonzalez/ Huey
22:20
FT Cerretani/ Lovett 2 6 6 1
Baughman/ Holt 6 4 10 2
Challenger Men - Doubles: Mouilleron-Le-Captif (France), hard (Indoor)
10:10 FT Guinard/ Miedler 6 4 10 2
Lammons/ Monroe 3 6 7 1
15:25 FT Bolelli/ Haase 2 4 0
Raja/ Sancic 6 6 2
16:40 FT Arends/ Pel 4 6 10 2
Arneodo/ Nys 6 3 4 1
19:30 FT Ramanathan/ Travaglia 0 7 10 1
Jebavy/ Zelenay 6 5 12 2
Challenger Men - Doubles: Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic), clay
00:40 FT Luz/ Martinez 6 7 2
Alvarez/ Cid Subervi 2 5 0
01:00 FT Monteiro/ Sakamoto 6 7 2
Menezes/ Tabilo 4 5 0
02:10 FT Gomez-Herrera/ Hernandez-Fernandez 2 7 10 2
Andreozzi/ Molteni 6 5 8 1
02:30 FT Estrella/ Hardt 1 6 0
Bagnis/ Mena 6 7 2
22:10 FT Luz/ Martinez 6 6 2
Cachin/ Martinez 1 4 0
23:30 FT Arevalo/ Reyes-Varela 6 6 2
Galdos/ Zeballos 4 4 0
Challenger Men - Singles: Fairfield (USA), hard
03:45
FT J. Sock (Usa) 6 6 3 1
J. Draper 3 7 6 2
18:10
FT D. King 6 6 2
B. Rola (Slo) 4 2 0
18:10
FT P. Polansky 6 6 2
N. Kuhn 4 4 0
19:45
FT T. Daniel 1 7 6 2
M. Cressy 6 6 3 1
19:45
FT K. King 6 6 2
D. Kudla (Usa) 2 3 0
21:15
FT B. Nakashima 7 7 2
J. Duckworth (Aus) 6 5 0
23:40
FT E. Gomez 1 2 0
C. O'Connell 6 6 2
00:10
FT S. Johnson (Usa) 6 6 2
E. King 3 2 0
Challenger Men - Singles: Mouilleron-Le-Captif (France), hard (Indoor)
10:10 FT M. Copil 2 7 6 2
P. Lorenzi (Ita) 6 6 2 1
11:45 FT D. Novak 7 6 2
C. Stebe (Ger) 6 3 0
12:45 FT J. Sinner 6 7 6 2
L. Rosol (Cze) 7 5 3 1
13:45 FT G. Mager 6 1 0
H. Laaksonen 7 6 2
15:30 FT A. Muller 4 4 0
M. Bourgue 6 6 2
17:05 FT A. Hoang 6 7 2
S. Travaglia 2 6 0
18:45 FT U. Humbert 4 6 0
J. Vesely (Cze) 6 7 2
20:55 FT M. Ymer 6 1 7 2
O. Otte 3 6 6 1
Challenger Men - Singles: Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic), clay
04:00 FT G. Clezar 6 1 7 2
L. Mayer (Arg) 3 6 6 1
20:05 FT F. Coria 7 6 2
F. Zeballos 6 3 0
20:05 FT T. Monteiro (Bra) 6 7 2
J. Gutierrez Oscar 3 5 0
22:05 Ret. G. Andreozzi 6 6 1
A. Giannessi 3 6 0
22:05 FT F. Gaio 6 2 0
F. Bagnis (Arg) 7 6 2
00:05 FT M. M. Vilella 6 0 3 1
A. Tabilo 3 6 6 2
00:10 FT J. Menezes 3 2 0
G. Clezar 6 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: Bad Salzdetfurth (Germany), hard (Indoor)
10:05 FT U. Ignatik 7 4 3 1
M. Tchoutakian 6 6 6 2
10:05 FT O. Krstev 4 3 0
J. Choinski 6 6 2
10:05 FT M. Rosenkranz 6 4 0
D. De Jonge 7 6 2
11:40 FT R. Strombachs 6 5 7 2
L. Zima 4 7 6 1
12:15 FT S. Seifert 6 7 2
D. Altmaier 4 5 0
12:50 FT M. Konecny 3 7 6 2
E. Furness 6 6 3 1
14:10 FT M. Huesler 6 6 2
N. Schell 1 4 0
14:45 FT J. Eleveld 6 6 2
D. Boehler 4 0 0
ITF Men - Singles: Claremont 2 (USA), hard
19:05
FT J. Schnaitter 3 7 6 2
M. Whitehouse 6 5 3 1
19:10
FT L. Broady 4 6 6 2
C. Farren 6 3 1 1
19:15
FT R. Roelofse 3 6 3 1
Z. Khan 6 3 6 2
19:15
FT B. Sigouin 5 7 6 2
H. Jebens 7 5 4 1
21:45
FT T. K. Smith 3 7 6 2
A. Lebedev 6 6 2 1
21:45
FT I. Strode 2 2 0
M. Geerts 6 6 2
21:55
FT R. Sarmiento 6 6 2
A. Cozbinov 2 3 0
21:55
FT E. Song 7 2 7 2
G. Nanda 6 6 6 1
ITF Men - Singles: Riba - Roja De Turia (Spain), clay
09:10 FT O. Roca Batalla 6 6 2
E. Voisin 3 2 0
09:15 FT M. Pena Lopez 6 6 2
G. Kravchenko 4 3 0
09:15 FT R. Slobodchikov 1 5 0
L. R. Ojeda 6 7 2
11:05 FT N. Alvarez Varona 6 0 3 1
C. Gimeno Valero 2 6 6 2
11:05 FT P. Vives Marcos 6 2 0
C. J. Barranco 7 6 2
11:25 FT J. Nikles 6 5 6 2
I. Cervantes 3 7 2 1
13:55 FT P. Martin Tiffon 2 3 0
L. E. Esteve 6 6 2
14:05 Ret. C. Boluda-Purkiss 7 2 4 1
J. Samper-Montana 5 6 1 1
ITF Men - Singles: Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 (Italy), clay
10:35 FT A. Ingarao 2 1 0
B. Santanna 6 6 2
10:40 FT P. Torebko 4 6 7 2
E. Dalla Valle 6 0 6 1
12:10 FT G. Zeppieri 6 7 2
F. Iannaccone 3 5 0
12:20 FT N. Fatic 6 6 6 2
J. Ocleppo 7 4 3 1

Tennis results from 10.10.2019 of ATP/WTA tour & worldwide tournaments.