Tennis results from 14.10.2019

ATP - Singles: Antwerp (Belgium), hard (Indoor)
16:40
FT G. Pella 5 6 7 2
P. Gojowczyk (Ger) 7 4 6 1
19:25
FT L. Sonego 3 4 0
J-W. Tsonga (Fra) 6 6 2
ATP - Singles: Antwerp (Belgium) - Qualification, hard (Indoor)
11:05 FT K. Majchrzak (Pol) 7 6 2
J. Munar 6 1 0
11:10 FT N. Gombos 1 6 4 1
Y. Maden 6 3 6 2
12:50 FT G. Barrere 6 6 2
P. Lorenzi (Ita) 1 4 0
13:25 FT M. Copil 6 6 2
A. Hoang 1 3 0
ATP - Doubles: Stockholm (Sweden), hard (Indoor)
14:40
FT Bambridge/ McLachlan 6 4 0
Koolhof/ Martin 7 6 2
ATP - Doubles: Moscow (Russia), hard (Indoor)
11:30
FT Kecmanovic/ Zimonjic 2 2 0
Bublik/ Kukushkin 6 6 2
12:05
FT Bedene/ Jarry 2 7 10 2
Donskoy/ Rublev 6 6 5 1
12:35
FT Cacic/ Lajovic 6 4 6 1
Daniell/ Oswald 3 6 10 2
ATP - Doubles: Antwerp (Belgium), hard (Indoor)
14:50
FT Cuevas/ Gonzalez 7 7 2
Bovy/ Darcis 6 5 0
ATP - Singles: Stockholm (Sweden) - Qualification, hard (Indoor)
11:05 FT T. Paul 6 6 2
L. Renard 4 3 0
11:10 FT Al. Popyrin 1 6 6 2
Y. Sugita 6 2 3 1
12:30 FT C. Stebe (Ger) 6 4 6 2
O. Otte 4 6 1 1
12:50 FT G. Mager 1 5 0
D. Novak 6 7 2
ATP - Singles: Stockholm (Sweden), hard (Indoor)
14:45
FT S. Travaglia 7 4 6 2
R. Opelka 5 6 4 1
17:40
FT D. Evans (Gbr) 6 1 6 2
B. Tomic (Aus) 4 6 3 1
19:45
FT J. Tipsarevic 6 6 2
C. Moutet 2 4 0
ATP - Singles: Moscow (Russia), hard (Indoor)
13:05
FT Ch. Garin 6 6 6 1
A. Seppi (Ita) 3 7 7 2
16:05
FT L. Rosol (Cze) 6 7 6 2
J. I. Londero 7 6 3 1
20:15
FT A. Mannarino (Fra) 7 6 2
D. Dzumhur (Bih) 6 0 0
WTA - Singles: Luxembourg (Luxembourg), hard (Indoor)
11:00 Canc. E. Mertens (Bel)
Kat. Kozlova
12:05 FT V. Kuzmova 6 7 6 2
K. Volynets 7 6 1 1
15:00 FT J. B. Teichmann 6 6 3 1
M. Gasparyan 2 7 6 2
17:25 FT S. Rogers (Usa) 3 6 4 1
T. Maria (Ger) 6 1 6 2
19:45 FT D. Allertova (Cze) 6 7 7 2
M. Minella 7 6 6 1
23:00 FT Kr. Pliskova (Cze) 6 7 2
A. Bolsova Zadoinov 2 6 0
WTA - Singles: Luxembourg (Luxembourg) - Qualification, hard (Indoor)
10:10 FT Y. Bonaventure 6 5 2 1
C. Paquet 1 7 6 2
10:10 FT M. Niculescu (Rom) 6 6 2
G. Ruse 1 1 0
12:20 WO S. Voegele (Sui)
M. Kostyuk
12:55 FT A. Lottner 7 6 2
R. Voracova 6 2 0
WTA - Singles: Moscow (Russia), hard (Indoor)
09:15
FT A. Sevastova (Lat) 6 7 2
A. Sasnovich 1 5 0
11:00
FT A. Potapova (Rus) 0 6 4 1
A. Kalinskaya 6 3 6 2
18:40
FT S. Kuznetsova (Rus) 2 3 0
K. Muchova (Cze) 6 6 2
WTA - Singles: Moscow (Russia) - Qualification, hard (Indoor)
09:10 FT K. Kanepi (Est) 6 6 2
T. Martincova 2 3 0
09:10 FT I. Shinikova 5 4 0
J. Cepelova 7 6 2
10:20 FT K. Flipkens (Bel) 6 6 2
G. Dabrowski 1 4 0
10:35 FT G. Gatto-Monticone 1 3 0
V. Gracheva 6 6 2
WTA - Doubles: Luxembourg (Luxembourg), hard (Indoor)
14:40 FT Carter/ Stefani 6 6 2
Jakupovic/ Santamaria 3 3 0
16:40 FT Mandlik/ Volynets 1 4 0
Christian/ Guarachi 6 6 2
WTA - Doubles: Moscow (Russia), hard (Indoor)
10:10
FT Kalashnikova/ Vikhlyantseva 4 3 0
Jurak/ Rosolska 6 6 2
11:40
FT Babos/ Mladenovic 7 6 2
Heisen/ Hsieh 5 1 0
13:45
FT Kichenok/ Olaru 6 7 2
Diatchenko/ Kichenok 2 5 0
14:25
FT Kalinskaya/ Putintseva 6 6 2
Geuer/ Lechemia 1 3 0
Challenger Men - Singles: Ismaning (Germany), hard (Indoor)
09:00 Canc. J. Jahn
T. Machac
10:25 FT L. Miedler 7 6 2
R. Ortega-Olmedo 6 4 0
10:45 FT J. Sels 7 6 2
E. Hoyt 6 4 0
12:05 FT H. Grenier 3 4 0
G. Blancaneaux 6 6 2
12:25 FT M. Huesler 7 6 2
V. Safranek 6 3 0
13:25 FT S. Ehrat 3 6 0
T. Gabashvili (Rus) 6 7 2
13:50 FT I. Marchenko (Ukr) 6 3 0
V. Sachko 7 6 2
13:55 Canc. I. Marchenko (Ukr)
T. Machac
15:15 FT J. Forejtek 6 6 2
L. Wessels 1 2 0
15:40 FT B. Van De Zandschulp 6 6 4 1
L. Vanni 7 4 6 2
16:15 FT J. Haerteis 6 6 2
M. Neuchrist 4 4 0
17:45 Ret. B. Hassan 6 1 1
A. Arnaboldi 2 0 0
18:10 FT C. Ilkel 6 6 2
R. Bonadio 3 2 0
18:50 FT U. Ignatik 6 6 7 2
A. Pellegrino 7 4 6 1
Challenger Men - Singles: Las Vegas (USA), hard
19:10
FT L. Glasspool 7 7 2
Ma. Redlicki 5 6 0
19:10
FT N. Mejia 4 6 6 2
T. Bellucci (Bra) 6 1 3 1
20:30
FT A. Celikbilek 4 2 0
R. Quiroz 6 6 2
20:45
FT J. Draper 5 6 0
R. Peniston 7 7 2
21:00
FT S. Bangoura 6 7 6 2
E. King 7 6 4 1
21:30
FT Mi. Redlicki 6 2 6 2
F. Peliwo 2 6 2 1
21:50
FT A. Ritschard 7 6 2
A. Cozbinov 5 4 0
23:40
FT V. Pospisil (Can) 6 6 2
M. Mmoh 3 2 0
00:00
FT J. Aragone 7 7 2
L. Lokoli 6 5 0
00:25
FT S. Kozlov 6 6 2
E. Song 4 3 0
Challenger Men - Singles: Ningbo (China), hard
04:10
FT T. Yang 6 7 2
X. Gao 2 6 0
04:20
FT I. Nedelko 3 2 0
M. Purcell 6 6 2
05:35
FT J. Cui 2 1 0
F. Ferreira Silva 6 6 2
05:40
FT A. Santillan 6 6 2
Z. Li 2 4 0
05:45
FT H. Moriya 1 6 6 2
Wu Tung-Lin 6 3 4 1
07:05
FT S. Imai 4 4 0
F. Sun 6 6 2
07:05
FT Y. Li 3 7 1 1
B. Gojo 6 6 6 2
08:05
FT A. Vukic 5 3 0
C. Eubanks 7 6 2
09:00
FT D. Wu 7 6 2
Y. He 6 3 0
09:10
FT M. Safwat 0 5 0
D. Yevseyev 6 7 2
09:35
FT S. Nam Ji 6 6 2
S. Sekiguchi 1 1 0
Challenger Men - Singles: Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic), clay
00:45 FT J. P. Varillas 6 2 6 2
F. Coria 3 6 2 1

Tennis results from 14.10.2019 of ATP/WTA tour & worldwide tournaments.