Tennis results from 04.02.2020

ATP - Singles: Cordoba (Argentina), clay
01:50
FT F. Verdasco (Esp) 6 1 4 1
C. Taberner 4 6 6 2
18:05
Canc. R. Carballes Baena
P. Martinez
18:10
FT F. Coria 6 4 0
A. Martin 7 6 2
18:10
FT F. Gaio 6 3 4 1
P. Martinez 4 6 6 2
19:45
FT F. Bagnis (Arg) 4 6 0
A. Ramos (Esp) 6 7 2
20:25
Canc. F. Cerundolo
P. Andujar-Alba (Esp)
20:45
FT F. Horansky 2 2 0
P. Andujar-Alba (Esp) 6 6 2
20:50
FT C. Moutet 6 6 2
T. Monteiro (Bra) 4 3 0
22:15
FT H. Dellien 1 1 0
P. Cachin 6 6 2
23:35
FT M. Cecchinato 2 5 0
J. I. Londero 6 7 2
01:10
FT L. Mayer (Arg) 4 3 0
J. Munar 6 6 2
ATP - Singles: Montpellier (France), hard (Indoor)
12:10
FT A. Bublik (Kaz) 6 6 7 2
H. Laaksonen 7 1 6 1
14:10
FT J. Sinner 3 4 0
M. Ymer 6 6 2
14:30
FT E. Ruusuvuori 7 4 6 2
D. Novak 6 6 2 1
15:50
FT E. Couacaud 4 4 0
F. Krajinovic (Srb) 6 6 2
19:05
FT S. Stakhovsky (Ukr) 2 5 0
P. Herbert (Fra) 6 7 2
20:50
FT F. Auger-Aliassime 6 6 6 2
D. Dzumhur (Bih) 7 2 2 1
ATP - Singles: Pune (India), hard
11:05
FT P. Gojowczyk (Ger) 6 4 0
J. Duckworth (Aus) 7 6 2
11:05
FT P. Lorenzi (Ita) 2 3 0
E. Gerasimov 6 6 2
11:05
FT L. Rosol (Cze) 3 2 0
R. Marcora 6 6 2
12:20
FT N. Milojevic 7 6 2
A. Hoang 6 4 0
12:35
FT I. Ivashka 6 6 2
E. Donskoy 3 2 0
12:45
FT A. Kadhe 2 4 0
J. Vesely (Cze) 6 6 2
14:15
FT P. Gunneswaran 7 7 2
Y. Maden 6 6 0
ATP - Doubles: Cordoba (Argentina), clay
16:00
Canc. Collarini/ Mena
Monteiro/ Romboli
22:25
Canc. Carballes Baena/ Delbonis
Coria/ Garin
22:25
FT Gaio/ Martinez 7 6 2
Coria/ Garin 6 1 0
00:15
FT Cuevas/ Dellien 4 5 0
Bagnis/ Pella 6 7 2
01:45
FT Cachin/ Ficovich 1 1 0
Demoliner/ Middelkoop 6 6 2
ATP - Doubles: Montpellier (France), hard (Indoor)
12:10
FT Melzer/ Roger-Vasselin 6 6 2
Lopez/ Lopez 2 2 0
16:45
FT Krawietz/ Mahut 7 4 10 2
Mannarino/ Nys 6 6 4 1
18:25
FT Carreno-Busta/ Sousa 6 6 0
Sabanov/ Sabanov 7 7 2
20:15
FT Brkic/ Pavic 6 6 2
Bolelli/ Jebavy 4 4 0
ATP - Doubles: Pune (India), hard
16:10
FT Ebden/ Paes 6 7 2
Sharan/ Sitak 2 6 0
WTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group II (World)
00:20
FT C. Jundakate 6 6 2
B. Toymuradova 0 1 0
00:35
FT U. Suhail 6 6 2
J. Altansarnai 3 0 0
00:50
FT M. J. Capadocia 6 6 2
N. Del Carmen 0 4 0
14:05
FT K. Barritza 6 3 3 1
A. Kulikova 2 6 6 2
14:05
FT C. Bechri 6 6 2
D. Ciobanu 2 3 0
14:05
FT M. I. Fonte 6 4 2 1
S. Samir 4 6 6 2
14:05
FT L. Glushko 3 6 4 1
E. Gorgodze 6 4 6 2
15:40
FT O. Jabeur (Tun) 6 6 2
A. Vdovenco 2 0 0
16:30
FT V. Katic 6 1 0
M. Bolkvadze 7 6 2
16:35
FT C. Tauson 6 7 2
O. Orpana 4 6 0
17:00
FT M. Jorge 7 4 6 1
M. Abdelaziz 6 6 7 2
23:55
FT S. Pang 0 0 0
U. Suhail 6 6 2
00:00
FT A. Klycheva 2 1 0
K. Lai 6 6 2
00:45
FT V. Ivanov 6 6 2
B. Enkhbayar 0 0 0
01:35
FT E. Fanning 6 6 2
E. Erdenebat 1 0 0
01:35
FT B. Toymuradova 3 6 0
N. Del Carmen 6 7 2
01:40
FT H. I. Tan 6 6 2
S. Mahboob Khan 2 1 0
WTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group II (World)
01:30
FT Momkoonthod/ Sawatdee 6 6 2
Karajayeva/ Klycheva 1 1 0
03:25
FT Capadocia/ Rivera 6 6 2
Del Carmen/ Lai 0 1 0
03:25
FT Qureshi/ Suhail 6 6 2
Altansarnai/ Erdenebat 3 3 0
03:25
Canc. Mahboob Khan/ Suhail
Battur/ Enkhbayar
16:50
Canc. Bechri/ Jabeur
Ciobanu/ Vdovenco
17:00
FT Bahri/ Bechri 6 6 2
Ciobanu/ Tishchenko 4 4 0
18:50
FT Glushko/ Kimchi 4 7 6 2
Gorgodze/ Kalashnikova 6 5 3 1
19:10
Canc. Francati/ Jespersen
Haavisto/ Hietaranta
19:10
FT Francati/ Jespersen 6 6 2
Kulikova/ Orpana 4 4 0
20:05
Canc. Jorge/ Murta
Sherif/ Abdelaziz
20:15
FT Jorge/ Murta 6 5 6 2
El Kamash/ Sherif 2 7 1 1
Challenger Men - Doubles: Dallas (USA), hard (Indoor)
00:25 FT Martinez/ Reyes-Varela 6 6 2
Arias/ Bangoura 4 2 0
Challenger Men - Doubles: Launceston (Australia), hard
00:00 Canc. Broady/ Peliwo
Harris/ Polmans
04:05 FT Bourchier/ Santillan 6 6 2
Diez/ Vervoort 3 4 0
05:20 FT Broady/ Peliwo 5 7 10 2
Gojo/ Pervolarakis 7 6 6 1
07:05 FT Coppejans/ Martos Gornes 6 6 10 2
Margaroli/ Vavassori 7 2 7 1
07:55 FT Klein/ Puodziunas 7 6 8 1
Pasha/ Schnur 6 7 10 2
Challenger Men - Singles: Dallas (USA), hard (Indoor)
01:05 FT J. Menezes 6 6 6 2
N. Chappell 7 3 1 1
03:15 FT M. Mmoh 7 7 2
A. Kovacevic 6 6 0
04:10 FT R. Cid Subervi 6 3 0
J. Rodionov 7 6 2
04:05 FT R. Harrison 3 4 0
B. Nakashima 6 6 2
17:05 FT Mi. Redlicki 6 6 2
D. Novikov 4 3 0
17:05 FT H. Reese 6 5 0
R. Quiroz 7 7 2
18:30 FT E. Escobedo 6 3 0
J. Wolf 7 6 2
18:50 FT D. E. Galan Riveros 7 3 2 1
S. Bangoura 5 6 6 2
20:25 FT S. Kozlov 2 2 0
D. Young (Usa) 6 6 2
21:05 FT B. Schnur 2 4 0
Y. Watanuki 6 6 2
21:55 FT P. Polansky 3 2 0
M. Mmoh 6 6 2
22:25 FT E. Gomez 6 4 6 2
M. Cressy 3 6 3 1
23:25 FT B. Nakashima 6 6 2
B. Tomic (Aus) 2 3 0
01:35 FT K. King 6 4 0
J. Jung 7 6 2
Challenger Men - Singles: Launceston (Australia), hard
00:10 FT H. Heliovaara 3 3 0
M. Pervolarakis 6 6 2
00:10 FT N. Tajima 6 1 2 1
B. Mott 4 6 6 2
00:10 FT R. Tanuma 6 6 2
T. Schoolkate 2 3 0
01:35 FT T. J. Fancutt 4 3 0
J. Kubler 6 6 2
01:40 FT A. Vavassori 6 6 3 1
D. Sweeny 7 2 6 2
03:10 FT M. F. Descotte 7 6 2
T. Ito 6 4 0
04:50 FT V. Galovic 4 3 0
D. Altmaier 6 6 2
04:10 FT Y. Hanfmann 1 2 0
L. Caruana 6 6 2
04:25 FT J. Grills 6 4 6 1
Wu Tung-Lin 4 6 7 2
05:15 FT J. Lenz 2 7 6 1
B. Lock 6 5 7 2
07:05 FT D. Kelly 6 4 0
A. Bolt 7 6 2
00:00 FT L. Giustino 0 7 7 2
B. Kavcic (Slo) 6 5 6 1
00:10 FT C. Puttergill 4 1 0
D. H. Lee 6 6 2
00:10 FT M. Safwat 7 6 2
J. Kubler 6 0 0
01:30 Canc. A. Harris
B. Gojo
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Antalya 5 (Turkey), clay
12:30
Canc. Jianu/ Luncanu
Apostol/ Madaras
12:30
Ret. Jotovski/ Srbljak 0 0
Apostol/ Madaras 1 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cancun 4 (Mexico), hard
18:00
FT Comesana/ Lipovsek 6 7 2
Aramburu Contreras/ Flores 2 6 0
20:00
FT Palan/ Vernier 6 2 4 1
Carr/ Kirkov 4 6 10 2
20:00
FT Thirouin/ Walkin 7 6 2
Lopez Villasenor/ Rai 6 1 0
21:00
FT Cozbinov/ Patino 6 6 2
Pierce/ Whiting 2 4 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 5 (Tunisia), hard
12:30
FT Herman/ Tixhon 5 4 0
Baez/ Cabral 7 6 2
14:00
FT Dougaz/ Kilani 6 6 2
Coppini/ Roglan 4 1 0
14:00
FT Konecny/ Nejedly 2 0 0
Barroso Campos/ Winter Lopez 6 6 2
14:00
FT Castagnola/ Piatti 3 0 0
Bovy/ Onclin 6 6 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Sharm El Sheikh (Egypt), hard
10:30 FT Gengel/ Langmajer 2 3 0
Schell/ Woerner 6 6 2
10:30 FT Bertuccioli/ Picchione 6 7 2
Bega/ Kirkin 4 5 0
12:00 FT Dzhavakian/ Liu 6 4 4 1
Kossek/ Uzhylovsky 1 6 10 2
12:00 FT Goveas/ Sibanda 6 6 2
Boyer/ Ovcharenko 4 4 0
12:00 FT Vidal Azorin/ Vivero 6 6 2
Beckley/ Salton 2 3 0
12:00 FT Wang/ Zhao 6 6 2
Poljak/ Tessa 1 4 0
13:30 FT Caldes/ Gaware 4 4 0
Dzhanashiya/ Khomich 6 6 2
13:30 FT Portaluri/ Tresca 3 0 0
Hunter/ Nordquist 6 6 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Lima (Peru), clay
16:00
FT Etcheverry/ Kestelboim 6 6 2
Ballotta/ Iamachkine 3 0 0
16:00
FT Merino/ Rodriguez 6 2 0
Arguello/ Cuevas 7 6 2
16:00
FT Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/ Santanna 7 7 2
Mendoza/ Zeballos 6 6 0
17:30
FT Luz/ Matos 6 6 2
Bueno/ Buse 0 3 0
17:30
FT Arreche/ Panta 6 6 2
Hidalgo/ Huertas Del Pino 3 2 0
19:30
FT Alvarez/ Galdos 6 1 9 1
Barrios/ Gomez-Herrera 2 6 11 2
19:30
FT Rodriguez Taverna/ Villanueva 4 1 0
Gutierrez Oscar/ Sorgi 6 6 2
21:00
FT Montes De Oca Murillo/ Panta 2 2 0
Olivieri/ Zukas 6 6 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Nonthaburi 2 (Thailand), hard
08:00 FT Bonzi/ Denolly 6 6 2
Shanmugam/ Sureshkumar 1 2 0
08:00 FT Fanselow/ Maamoun 6 7 2
Khabibulin/ Yevseyev 3 5 0
08:00 FT Orlov/ Sultanov 6 6 2
Chanta/ Kerdlaphee 2 4 0
09:30 FT Ho/ Hua 7 6 10 2
Rapp/ Stalder 6 7 4 1
09:30 FT Chung/ Na 6 6 8 1
Dedthonglang/ Nirundorn 2 7 10 2
09:30 FT Mochizuki/ Ochi 6 6 2
Alcantara/ Ratiwatana 3 4 0
09:30 FT Kim/ Prashanth 7 4 10 2
He/ Yamasaki 6 6 6 1
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Palm Coast (USA), clay
20:30
FT Leite/ Lindell 2 6 11 2
Ignat/ Sinclair 6 2 9 1
20:30
FT Drzewiecki/ Smola 1 6 0 1
Lakat/ Redlicki 6 3 10 2
21:00
FT Bradley/ Findel-Hawkins 5 2 0
Freund/ Pla Malfeito 7 6 2
21:00
FT Gomez/ Ore 6 6 10 1
Barrientos/ Rodriguez 3 7 12 2
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Antalya 5 (Turkey), clay
11:00
FT I. Davydov 6 6 2
P. Sallay 4 4 0
11:00
FT M. Houkes 6 6 4 1
R. Bonadio 2 7 6 2
11:00
FT I. Nedelko 6 6 2
M. Bortolotti 4 3 0
11:00
FT T. Yamanaka 1 4 0
D. Klok 6 6 2
12:30
FT L. Prevosto 1 2 0
G. Fonio 6 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Cancun 4 (Mexico), hard
15:00
FT P. T. Lipovsek 7 6 2
G. Soares Klier Junior 6 1 0
15:00
FT J. Reis Da Silva 5 2 0
F. Comesana 7 6 2
15:00
FT J. Thirouin 6 3 4 1
V. Kirkov 2 6 6 2
16:30
FT M. Estevez 6 6 2
E. Ribeiro 3 2 0
16:30
FT I. Marcondes 6 6 6 2
P. Kobelt 7 0 3 1
17:30
FT M. McBride 6 1 0
M. Vernier 7 6 2
18:00
FT M. Echazu 6 6 2
S. Mochizuki 2 2 0
18:00
FT G. Petit 2 6 6 2
M. Tikhomirov 6 3 4 1
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 5 (Tunisia), hard
09:30
FT P. Bothwell 0 2 0
P. Nejedly 6 6 2
09:30
FT T. Cacao 7 7 2
M. Deviatiarov 6 5 0
09:30
FT G. Onclin 4 6 4 1
L. Wessels 6 2 6 2
11:00
FT P. Llamas Ruiz 3 2 0
A. Guerrieri 6 6 2
11:00
FT S. Prechtel 6 6 2
E. Dalla Valle 2 3 0
12:30
FT K. Friberg 6 3 0
N. Moreno De Alboran 7 6 2
12:30
FT N. Turchetti 2 2 0
A. Ouakaa 6 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Lima (Peru), clay
16:00
FT J. Gutierrez Oscar 6 3 0
M. Zukas 7 6 2
17:30
FT A. O. Alvarado Berrospi 1 3 0
G. A. Olivieri 6 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Nonthaburi 2 (Thailand), hard
06:30 FT M. Ilhan (Tur) 6 7 2
C. Sookton-Eng 1 6 0
06:30 FT Y. Oliel 5 4 0
M. A. El 7 6 2
08:00 FT S. Rawat 6 7 2
V. Safranek 3 6 0
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Palm Coast (USA), clay
19:05
FT L. E. Esteve 7 5 4 1
J. Nikles 5 7 6 2
19:30
FT B. P. Toledo 1 4 0
A. Ritschard 6 6 2
19:45
FT A. Avidzba 7 6 6 2
E. Nava 6 7 4 1
19:55
FT A. Rybakov 7 7 2
S. Ehrat 6 6 0
ITF Women - Doubles: W100 Midland (USA), hard (Indoor)
23:00 FT Chang/ Min 4 6 6 1
Bektas/ Moore 6 2 10 2
23:00 FT Cako/ Whoriskey 7 6 2
Glatch/ Mateas 5 3 0
00:30 FT Brengle/ Kalinina 4 2 0
Barthel/ Van der Hoek 6 6 2
00:30 FT Dolehide/ Sanchez 7 6 2
Anderson/ Ponchet 5 4 0
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Antalya 5 (Turkey), clay
12:30
FT Anil/ Baykal 6 2 3 1
Arcidiacono/ Prisacariu 3 6 10 2
12:30
FT Sezer/ Shchetinina 1 3 0
Han/ Okuno 6 6 2
12:30
FT Siedliska/ Steur Julyette 6 6 2
Davydova/ Paykoc 2 0 0
12:30
FT Husaric/ Zantedeschi 6 6 2
Kulambayeva/ Uberoi 1 1 0
14:00
FT Ceschi/ Losciale 3 6 0
Axyanova/ Sevcikova 6 7 2
14:00
FT Keller/ Sokovic 1 3 0
Nefedova/ Oliynykova 6 6 2
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cancun 4 (Mexico), hard
18:00
FT Tchakarova/ Tchakarova 6 6 2
Abdelouahid/ Fung 4 3 0
20:00
FT Rivero/ Sanz-Llaneza 4 3 0
Anttila/ Lanca 6 6 2
20:00
FT Koldobski/ Vehvilainen 0 0 0
Collins/ Proctor 6 6 2
20:30
FT Gamarra Martins/ Pedretti 4 6 10 2
Aikawa/ Kishigami 6 4 5 1
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Monastir 5 (Tunisia), hard
12:30 FT Poplavska/ Scilipoti 6 6 2
Araya/ Pereira Drozd 2 1 0
14:00 FT Crescenzi/ Gadient 2 6 7 1
Bouzas Maneiro/ Payola 6 4 10 2
14:00 FT Hering/ Ponomar 6 6 2
Alexandre/ Skachkova 1 1 0
14:00 FT Ladhani/ Rinaldo Persson 6 6 2
Kalaitzis/ Verner 1 4 0
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Palmanova (Spain), clay
14:30
FT Cavalle-Reimers/ Fita Boluda 6 6 2
Redondo Gutierrez/ Roa 3 0 0
14:30
FT Cervino Ruiz/ Gutierrez 6 6 2
Krasnova/ Siskova 1 3 0
14:30
FT Chiesa/ Melgers 6 4 3 1
Ogata/ Yoshitomi 0 6 10 2
14:30
FT Garri Murcia/ Norin 5 3 0
Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca/ Peric 7 6 2
16:00
FT Cortez Llorca/ Lindh 4 4 0
Fossa/ Koussenkova 6 6 2
16:00
FT Lee/ Robbe 1 4 0
Boehner/ Van De Peer 6 6 2
16:00
FT Barrett/ Sun 6 6 2
Langiu/ Yazawa 0 2 0
16:00
Canc. Barrett/ Sun
Bouzo/ Moreno Barranquero
16:00
FT Ugrelidze/ Wuarin 7 4 10 2
Milatova/ Rey Garcia 5 6 3 1
ITF Women - Doubles: W25 Launceston (Australia), hard
04:00 FT Smith/ Tere-Apisah 7 6 2
Ashley/ Bozicevic 5 1 0
05:00 FT Brankovic/ Fowler 3 1 0
Myers/ Woolcock 6 6 2
05:00 FT Park/ Sato 6 6 2
Barry/ Symons 3 3 0
05:00 FT Djamshidi/ Tian 1 1 0
Bozovic/ Marshall 6 6 2
ITF Women - Doubles: W25 Nonthaburi 2 (Thailand), hard
08:00 FT Raina/ Schoofs 6 6 2
Buayam/ Cheapchandej 3 1 0
08:00 FT Ng/ Zheng 6 6 2
Jattavapornvanit/ Ruamrak 4 1 0
09:30 FT Koelzer/ Simmonds 2 6 8 1
Liang/ Xun 6 4 10 2
09:30 FT Piwbangruk/ Teerachodjiranon 0 2 0
Namigata/ You 6 6 2
ITF Women - Doubles: W25 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (Indoor)
14:00 FT Ferrando/ Rosatello 7 6 7 1
Mikulskyte/ Rosca 6 7 10 2
14:30 FT Koval/ Lansere 7 5 10 2
Cadantu/ Skamlova 5 7 6 1
15:30 FT Burillo Escorihuela/ Lazaro Garcia 5 4 0
R- Bulgaru/ Jani 7 6 2
15:30 FT Bandecchi/ Serban 3 6 0
Bondar/ Mihalikova 6 7 2
16:00 FT Kolodziejova/ Paar 6 6 2
Herdzelas/ Potocnik 2 2 0
17:00 FT Gjorcheska/ Khromacheva 6 6 2
Laboutkova/ Tomanova 4 2 0
17:00 FT Kan/ Poznikhirenko 6 6 2
Cisovska/ Zelnickova 2 4 0
17:30 FT Juhaszova/ Kostova 5 4 0
In-Albon/ Perrin 7 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W100 Midland (USA), hard (Indoor)
20:45 FT E. Coleman 3 2 0
Y. Wickmayer 6 6 2
21:00 FT J. Loeb 7 4 6 2
M. Barthel 5 6 4 1
21:05 FT A. Kalinina 2 6 6 2
V. Savinykh 6 3 2 1
22:05 FT S. Errani 4 3 0
C. Harrison 6 6 2
01:10 FT K. Day 3 2 0
S. Rogers 6 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Antalya 5 (Turkey), clay
09:30
FT A. Okuno 3 6 6 2
J. Han 6 2 4 1
09:30
FT A. Rosca 7 6 6 2
A. Prisacariu 5 7 4 1
09:30
FT J. Stamatova 3 3 0
A. Zantedeschi 6 6 2
09:30
FT M. J. Steur Julyette 6 6 2
M. Lazareva 3 0 0
11:00
Ret. F. Arcidiacono 2 0
D. Demidova 1 0
11:00
FT G. Ceschi 4 4 0
A. Nefedova 6 6 2
11:00
FT S. Sakellaridi 7 5 6 2
Y. Ma 5 7 3 1
11:00
FT E. Vishnevskaya 2 1 0
O. Oliynykova 6 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Cancun 4 (Mexico), hard
15:00
FT N. Kurata 6 6 2
M. Furuya 4 1 0
15:00
FT L. Proctor 6 3 6 1
F. A. Sanz-Llaneza 3 6 7 2
15:00
FT A. Samudio 6 6 3 1
M. Aikawa 3 7 6 2
16:30
FT O. Gram 1 5 0
V. Meliss 6 7 2
16:30
FT S. Lanca 5 1 0
R. Wijesundera 7 6 2
16:30
FT H. Uchiyama 6 2 3 1
J. Tilbuerger 4 6 6 2
18:00
FT E. Piai 6 6 2
A. Sysoeva 2 3 0
20:30
FT K. Clousing 6 4 6 2
M. Closs 3 6 2 1
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 5 (Tunisia), hard
09:30 FT V. Kalaitzis 6 3 6 2
S. Wood 2 6 0 1
09:30 FT N. Karamoko 6 6 4 1
K. Alexandre 7 2 6 2
09:30 FT J. Triebe 2 4 0
J. Bouzas Maneiro 6 6 2
11:00 FT B. Lombardo 0 6 2 1
M. Orange 6 4 6 2
11:00 FT L. Ruppert 6 6 2
C. Darley 1 1 0
11:00 FT A. Rushiti 7 6 7 2
Y. Dmitrichenko 6 7 6 1
11:00 FT L. Zhang 4 6 0
A. Tikhonova 6 7 2
12:30 FT N. Berberovic 6 6 2
M. Ayari 0 0 0
12:30 FT M. Timofeeva 6 6 2
L. Cagnazzo 0 3 0
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Palmanova (Spain), clay
10:00
FT L. Cortez Llorca 6 6 2
S. Lee 3 3 0
10:00
FT C. M. Gutierrez 6 6 2
J. L. Roa 1 1 0
10:00
FT A. Moreno Barranquero 2 2 0
Y. Cavalle-Reimers 6 6 2
11:30
FT Z. Bouzo 5 4 0
G. Lairon Navarro 7 6 2
11:30
FT E. Lindh 4 6 2 1
A. Rey Garcia 6 3 6 2
11:30
FT P. Wuarin 6 3 7 2
G. Negre Sanchez 3 6 6 1
ITF Women - Singles: W25 Launceston (Australia), hard
00:10 FT D. Aiava 6 6 2
L. Pigato 2 3 0
00:10 FT A. Bozovic 6 4 6 2
R. Ushijima 1 6 4 1
00:10 FT N. Hanatani 5 3 0
A. Myers 7 6 2
01:30 FT G. P. Badosa 6 6 2
O. Symons 0 4 0
03:00 FT Z. Zlochova 6 6 6 2
G. da Silva Fick 3 7 3 1
03:45 FT M. Ayukawa 6 2 0
F. Stollar 7 6 2
04:05 FT A. Bai 1 2 0
J. Fourlis 6 6 2
05:05 FT J. Elie 7 5 5 1
N. Sato 5 7 7 2
00:10 FT H. Arakawa 2 0 0
A. Shimizu 6 6 2
00:10 FT A. Parnaby 2 3 0
S. Vickery 6 6 2
00:10 FT F. Tian 0 4 0
I. Popovic 6 6 2
01:25 FT A. Smith 2 3 0
A. Marshall 6 6 2
01:40 FT A. Tere-Apisah 7 6 2
S. Park 6 2 0
01:45 FT B. Woolcock 6 6 2
L. Ashley 1 1 0
ITF Women - Singles: W25 Nonthaburi 2 (Thailand), hard
06:30 Ret. M. N. Nirundorn 1 7 0 1
V. Flink 6 5 0 1
06:30 FT P. Plipuech 7 3 6 2
X.Y. Han 5 6 3 1
06:30 FT S. Waltert 6 6 0
K. Kawa 7 7 2
06:30 FT Y. Yuan 5 6 4 1
J. Burrage 7 3 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W25 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (Indoor)
13:00 FT Y. In-Albon 4 3 0
V. Kan 6 6 2
14:00 FT S. Wagner 3 6 6 2
K. Deichmann 6 3 1 1

Tennis results from 04.02.2020 of ATP/WTA tour & worldwide tournaments.