Tennis results from 05.02.2020

ATP - Singles: Cordoba (Argentina), clay
01:10
FT L. Mayer (Arg) 4 3 0
J. Munar 6 6 2
19:50
FT C. Taberner 3 6 0
A. Martin 6 7 2
22:10
FT P. Cuevas (Uru) 6 7 6 2
G. Mager 7 6 1 1
00:50
FT C. Moutet 6 7 6 2
G. Pella 7 5 3 1
ATP - Doubles: Pune (India), hard
11:10
FT Haase/ Lindstedt 6 6 10 2
Arends/ Pel 7 3 8 1
13:00
FT Duckworth/ Reid 6 3 8 1
Erlich/ Vasilevski 4 6 10 2
13:10
FT Raja/ Ramanathan 7 6 2
Gerasimov/ Nagal 6 3 0
14:00
Canc. Raja/ Ramanathan
Gojowczyk/ Stebe
14:25
FT Monroe/ Withrow 6 6 8 1
Arneodo/ Begemann 7 4 10 2
15:10
FT Hsieh/ Molchanov 6 4 8 1
Goransson/ Rungkat 3 6 10 2
17:15
FT Hoang/ Paire 3 7 10 2
Bopanna/ Kadhe 6 5 7 1
ATP - Singles: Pune (India), hard
11:05
FT S. Caruso 6 4 0
J. Vesely (Cze) 7 6 2
11:10
FT C. Stebe (Ger) 6 1 0
R. Berankis (Ltu) 7 6 2
13:00
WO Y. Sugita
V. Troicki (Srb)
13:05
FT T. Daniel 6 7 2
S. K. Mukund 2 6 0
15:00
FT I. Ivashka 7 7 2
S. Travaglia 6 6 0
ATP - Singles: Montpellier (France), hard (Indoor)
12:05
FT A. Mannarino (Fra) 6 6 6 2
Al. Popyrin 0 7 0 1
14:20
FT U. Humbert 4 1 0
F. Lopez (Esp) 6 6 2
15:45
FT G. Simon (Fra) 4 4 0
R. Gasquet (Fra) 6 6 2
19:10
FT G. Dimitrov (Bul) 7 4 5 1
G. Barrere 6 6 7 2
22:00
FT V. Pospisil (Can) 6 6 2
D. Shapovalov (Can) 2 3 0
ATP - Doubles: Cordoba (Argentina), clay
00:15
FT Cuevas/ Dellien 4 5 0
Bagnis/ Pella 6 7 2
01:45
FT Cachin/ Ficovich 1 1 0
Demoliner/ Middelkoop 6 6 2
20:10
FT Behar/ Escobar 3 6 11 2
Gille/ Vliegen 6 3 9 1
21:10
FT Gaio/ Martinez 6 2 0
Demoliner/ Middelkoop 7 6 2
21:35
FT Huey/ Lammons 4 6 6 1
Cecchinato/ Ramos 6 3 10 2
23:00
FT Gonzalez/ Martin 6 6 2
Andujar-Alba/ Zeballos 3 2 0
01:50
WO Giannessi/ Mager
Monteiro/ Romboli
ATP - Doubles: Montpellier (France), hard (Indoor)
11:00
Canc. Nielsen/ Puetz
Murray/ Skupski
13:05
FT Knowle/ Novak 1 0 0
Murray/ Skupski 6 6 2
14:05
FT Inglot/ Qureshi 6 6 12 2
Bublik/ Dzumhur 7 4 10 1
15:55
FT Krawietz/ Mahut 4 5 0
Cacic/ Pavic 6 7 2
17:25
FT Melzer/ Roger-Vasselin 4 6 7 1
Brkic/ Pavic 6 2 10 2
WTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group II (World)
04:00
FT Routliffe/ Southwood 6 6 2
Altansarnai/ Enkhbayar 2 1 0
04:10
Canc. Routliffe/ Southwood
Altansarnai/ Battur
04:25
Canc. Pang/ Tan
Mahboob Khan/ Qureshi
04:40
FT Karajayeva/ Klycheva 5 0 0
Del Carmen/ Lai 7 6 2
04:40
FT Tan/ Tan (Bul) 1 1 0
Qureshi/ Suhail 6 6 2
16:45
FT Glushko/ Kimchi 6 1 0
Bechri/ Jabeur 7 6 2
17:25
Canc. Dalakishvili/ Kardava
Ciobanu/ Vdovenco
17:30
Canc. Francati/ Jespersen
Jorge/ Murta
17:30
FT Francati/ Jespersen 6 6 2
Jorge/ Jorge 4 2 0
17:30
FT Dalakishvili/ Kardava 6 6 2
Ciobanu/ Tishchenko 2 4 0
17:40
Canc. Haavisto/ Hietaranta
Sherif/ Abdelaziz
17:45
FT Hietaranta/ Orpana 7 6 2
Sherif/ Abdelaziz 6 4 0
WTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group I (World)
17:15
FT Gatica/ Guarachi 6 6 2
Ccuno/ Soares 2 1 0
18:10
FT Ormaechea/ Podoroska 0 7 6 2
Contreras Gomez/ Olmos 6 6 1 1
18:15
Canc. Herazo/ Lizarazo
Gamiz/ Uzcategui
18:15
FT Herazo/ Lizarazo 6 6 2
Ramirez/ Uzcategui 1 0 0
18:55
FT Gatto-Monticone/ Trevisan 6 6 2
Klaffner/ Kraus 4 4 0
19:15
FT Fett/ Jurak 6 3 6 2
Shinikova/ Tomova 2 6 1 1
19:50
FT Larsson/ Lister 6 6 2
Cornelius/ Molinaro 4 1 0
20:20
FT Kontaveit/ Malygina 3 6 2 1
Grammatikopoulou/ Papamichail 6 4 6 2
20:20
Canc. Orav/ Saar
Grammatikopoulou/ Papamichail
20:55
FT Aksu/ Oz 0 4 0
Jakupovic/ Zidansek 6 6 2
WTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group II (World)
00:00
FT A. Klycheva 2 1 0
K. Lai 6 6 2
00:45
FT V. Ivanov 6 6 2
B. Enkhbayar 0 0 0
01:35
FT E. Fanning 6 6 2
E. Erdenebat 1 0 0
01:35
FT B. Toymuradova 3 6 0
N. Del Carmen 6 7 2
01:40
FT H. I. Tan 6 6 2
S. Mahboob Khan 2 1 0
14:00
FT L. Glushko 6 6 2
C. Bechri 1 2 0
14:05
FT E. Gorgodze 6 6 2
I. Tishchenko 0 0 0
14:10
FT K. Barritza 6 6 2
I. Murta 1 0 0
14:10
FT A. Kulikova 6 6 2
S. Samir 1 2 0
15:00
FT M. Bolkvadze 7 6 2
A. Vdovenco 5 3 0
15:00
FT V. Katic 4 0 0
O. Jabeur (Tun) 6 6 2
15:45
FT O. Orpana 6 6 2
M. Abdelaziz 4 2 0
16:00
FT C. Tauson 6 6 2
F. Jorge 1 1 0
23:10
FT A. Chanta 6 6 2
A. C. Patrimonio 1 4 0
23:15
FT H. I. Tan 6 7 2
E. Erdenebat 1 5 0
00:15
FT E. Fanning 6 6 2
M. Qureshi 0 2 0
00:45
FT C. Jundakate 3 3 0
M. J. Capadocia 6 6 2
00:50
FT T. Tan (Bul) 2 2 0
J. Altansarnai 6 6 2
01:35
FT P. M. Hourigan 6 6 2
S. Mahboob Khan 2 0 0
WTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group I (World)
14:10
FT B. Gatica 6 6 2
D. Guzman 1 1 0
14:15
FT E. Arango 6 6 2
M. V. Cancini 1 2 0
14:15
FT N. Podoroska 6 6 2
F. Contreras Gomez 2 0 0
15:00
FT L. Boskovic 2 6 6 2
I. Shinikova 6 4 4 1
15:00
FT C. Giorgi (Ita) 4 6 6 2
M. Antonitsch 6 3 0 1
15:00
FT E. Malygina 4 6 6 1
V. Grammatikopoulou 6 4 7 2
15:35
FT M. C. Osorio Serrano 7 6 2
A. Gamiz 6 4 0
15:35
FT D. Seguel 6 6 2
R. Ccuno 0 0 0
15:45
FT P. Ormaechea 3 4 0
G. Olmos 6 6 2
16:05
FT M. Bjorklund 6 6 2
T. Cornelius 1 3 0
16:05
FT B. Eraydin 4 5 0
K. Juvan 6 7 2
17:05
FT J. Paolini 6 6 2
J. Grabher 3 1 0
17:15
FT J. Fett 2 4 0
V. Tomova 6 6 2
17:40
FT J. Larsson (Swe) 6 3 1 1
E. Molinaro 0 6 6 2
17:45
FT A. Kontaveit (Est) 3 6 6 2
D. Papamichail 6 3 0 1
18:00
FT P. Ozgen 6 5 6 2
T. Zidansek 3 7 2 1
Challenger Men - Doubles: Dallas (USA), hard (Indoor)
00:25 FT Martinez/ Reyes-Varela 6 6 2
Arias/ Bangoura 4 2 0
04:40 FT Bambridge/ McLachlan 7 6 2
Cerretani/ Cressy 5 2 0
18:10 FT Eubanks/ Korda 1 6 10 2
T- Sancic/ Weissborn 6 4 7 1
19:20 FT Gonzales/ Reese 3 5 0
Glasspool/ Lawson 6 7 2
22:55 FT Popko/ Tabilo 6 2 7 1
Novikov/ Oliveira 4 6 10 2
01:10 FT Ofner/ Roelofse 6 4 0
Polansky/ Schnur 7 6 2
Challenger Men - Doubles: Launceston (Australia), hard
05:30 FT Granollers/ Vega Hernandez 4 2 0
Altmaier/ Lenz 6 6 2
06:00 Canc. Kavcic/ Safwat
Doumbia/ Reboul
06:45 FT Kavcic/ Safwat 4 4 0
Grills/ Puttergill 6 6 2
07:10 FT Heliovaara/ Verbeek 6 4 10 2
Delaney/ Purcell 3 6 6 1
07:40 FT Banes/ Ellis 6 6 5 1
King/ Lock 3 7 10 2
Challenger Men - Singles: Dallas (USA), hard (Indoor)
01:35 FT K. King 6 4 0
J. Jung 7 6 2
03:05 FT F. Tiafoe 4 7 6 2
A. Vukic 6 6 4 1
04:25 FT J. Rodionov 6 6 2
A. Seppi (Ita) 3 4 0
17:10 FT C. O'Connell 6 4 6 1
J. Menezes 3 6 7 2
19:40 FT D. Istomin (Uzb) 6 4 7 2
A. Tabilo 2 6 6 1
20:30 FT U. Blanch 3 4 0
S. Ofner 6 6 2
21:45 FT R. Quiroz 6 4 0
B. Klahn 7 6 2
23:30 FT S. Bangoura 4 6 0
D. Koepfer (Ger) 6 7 2
Challenger Men - Singles: Launceston (Australia), hard
00:00 FT L. Giustino 0 7 7 2
B. Kavcic (Slo) 6 5 6 1
00:10 FT C. Puttergill 4 1 0
D. H. Lee 6 6 2
00:10 FT M. Safwat 7 6 2
J. Kubler 6 0 0
01:30 Canc. A. Harris
B. Gojo
03:00 FT S. Diez 5 2 0
B. Gojo 7 6 2
03:05 FT M. Purcell 5 3 0
H. Bourchier 7 6 2
04:15 FT M. Pervolarakis 6 4 6 2
J. Clarke 4 6 4 1
04:40 FT T. Simon 4 7 3 1
K. Coppejans 6 6 6 2
04:40 FT D. Sweeny 6 3 6 2
A. Santillan 2 6 4 1
05:30 FT M. Polmans 3 4 0
B. Mott 6 6 2
06:05 FT R. Tanuma 3 2 0
L. Broady 6 6 2
00:05 FT L. Caruana 5 6 6 2
Wu Tung-Lin 7 4 4 1
00:05 FT B. Gojo 6 6 7 2
D. H. Lee 7 2 5 1
00:10 FT B. Mott 3 6 0
L. Broady 6 7 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Antalya 5 (Turkey), clay
11:00
FT Cepel/ Hamou 5 3 0
Hazawa/ Yamanaka 7 6 2
11:00
FT Aksu/ Soyler 7 6 2
Akay/ Aydogdu 6 3 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cancun 4 (Mexico), hard
18:00
FT Soares Klier Junior/ Reis Da Silva 3 6 10 2
Carou/ Estevez 6 4 6 1
19:30
FT Hoyos Franco/ Ortega 0 1 0
Blancaneaux/ Petit 6 6 2
19:30 FT Maginley/ Roberts 7 6 2
Ribeiro/ Yamacita 6 4 0
20:00
FT Alves/ Marcondes 6 3 10 2
Corwin/ Spec 3 6 7 1
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 5 (Tunisia), hard
12:00
FT Ghorbel/ Palosi 6 7 2
Faria/ Goncalves 2 5 0
12:30
Canc. Ghorbel/ Palosi
Canas/ Llamas Ruiz
14:00
FT Cacao/ Monteiro 6 7 2
Pontjodikromo/ Van Baal 4 5 0
14:00
FT Mosciatti/ Turchetti 4 4 0
Dalla Valle/ Dambrosi 6 6 2
14:00
FT Deviatiarov/ Yeung 6 6 2
Friberg/ Taylor 3 4 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Nonthaburi 2 (Thailand), hard
09:30 Ret. Kovapitukted/ Samrej 7 2 1
Lo Chien/ Trongcharoenchaikul 6 2 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Palm Coast (USA), clay
20:30
FT Dempster/ Lovett 6 4 0
Barranco/ Nikles 7 6 2
20:30 FT Bergevi/ Mansouri 4 6 10 2
Kodat/ Svajda 6 4 8 1
20:30
FT Esteve/ Toledo 4 6 10 2
Ehrat/ Lock 6 3 5 1
21:00
FT Butsch/ Rybakov 5 6 10 2
Johnson/ Johnson 7 3 6 1
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Antalya 5 (Turkey), clay
08:00
FT B. Borza 6 7 2
M. A. Jecan 2 6 0
08:00
FT S. Hazawa 5 7 6 2
V. Ivanov 7 5 1 1
08:00
FT A. Lazarov 5 6 6 2
J. P. Paz 7 1 3 1
08:00
FT P. Rondoni 7 6 2
D. Dima 6 4 0
08:00
FT K. Shimizu 3 5 0
Z. Piros 6 7 2
08:00
FT G. Strom 6 0 0
D. Michalski 7 6 2
09:30
FT D. Galoppini 6 6 2
G. Srbljak 1 1 0
09:30
FT F. C. Jianu 6 6 2
M. N. Turker 2 1 0
09:30
FT D. Jorda Sanchis 6 6 2
M. A. Georgescu 3 0 0
09:30
FT M. Vrbensky 6 6 2
M. Alkaya 2 4 0
11:00
FT B. I. Apostol 3 0 0
A. Marti Pujolras 6 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Cancun 4 (Mexico), hard
15:00
FT G. Blancaneaux 6 6 2
S. Papa 4 1 0
15:00
FT J. Pereira 6 4 1 1
M. Alves 4 6 6 2
15:00
FT A. Rai 2 6 0
M. Spec 6 7 2
16:30
FT F. Corwin 6 6 6 2
D. Palan 7 4 2 1
16:30
FT L. Patino 3 7 3 1
G. Lopez Villasenor 6 6 6 2
16:30
FT E. A. Segarelli 2 4 0
B. Walkin 6 6 2
18:00
FT D. H. Boyer 6 2 0
S. Carr 7 6 2
18:00
FT Z. Khan 5 7 7 2
S. Kirchheimer 7 5 6 1
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 5 (Tunisia), hard
09:30
FT G. Dambrosi 2 2 0
J. Monteiro 6 6 2
09:30
FT A. Roglan 7 6 2
T. Pisane 6 0 0
09:30
FT S. Taylor 4 4 0
L. Faria 6 6 2
11:00
FT S. Baez 5 6 6 2
B. Winter Lopez 7 1 2 1
11:00
FT A. Barroso Campos 6 6 2
D. A. Barreto Sanchez 4 2 0
11:00
FT M. Kilani 0 3 0
L. Catarina 6 6 2
12:30
FT A. Bovy 6 6 4 1
G. Loffhagen 7 1 6 2
12:30
FT A. Dougaz 6 6 2
W. Y. Kai 4 1 0
12:30
FT M. Konecny 2 3 0
O. Giacalone 6 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Sharm El Sheikh (Egypt), hard
09:00 FT Y. Inui 6 6 2
P. Connor 1 2 0
09:00 FT A. Picchione 6 6 2
P. Woerner 3 1 0
09:00 FT D. A. Sibanda M. 6 6 2
G. Tresca 4 2 0
09:00 FT S. Yitbarek 2 6 6 2
F. Duda 6 2 2 1
10:30 FT M. Bouzige 7 5 3 1
M. Gengel 6 7 6 2
10:30 FT V. Hunter 3 7 6 2
A. Goveas 6 6 3 1
10:30 FT D. Poljak 6 7 2
T. Papik 1 5 0
10:30 FT G. P. Vivero 6 6 2
P. Shumeiko 0 0 0
12:00 FT J. Caldes 6 6 2
N. Johansson 3 4 0
12:00 FT S. Dzhanashiya 6 7 2
H. Liu 2 5 0
12:00 FT A. Khomich 6 4 6 2
N. Schell 2 6 2 1
12:00 FT V. Uzhylovsky 2 3 0
E. Kirkin 6 6 2
13:30 FT A. Bronka 1 0 0
A. Bega 6 6 2
13:30 FT N. Ehrenschneider 6 3 0
Y. Dzhavakian 7 6 2
13:30 Ret. T. Garanganga 6 1 1
L. Tessa 3 3 0
13:30 FT J. F. Vidal Azorin 5 6 0
T. Boyer 7 7 2
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Lima (Peru), clay
15:30
FT T. Barrios 6 6 2
G. Villanueva 3 3 0
15:30
FT C. Gomez-Herrera 6 3 7 2
R. Rodriguez 3 6 6 1
15:30
Canc. P. Iamachkine
D. Hidalgo
15:30
FT M. Kestelboim 6 6 2
R. Matos 4 3 0
15:45
FT P. Iamachkine 6 5 0
Y. Li 7 7 2
17:00
FT F. Agamenone 1 3 0
B. Malla 6 6 2
17:00
FT F. Arguello 6 6 2
J. Panta 4 1 0
17:00
FT J. P. Sorgi 3 5 0
C. Ugo Carabelli 6 7 2
17:00
FT T. A. Tirante 0 7 5 1
T. M. Etcheverry 6 5 7 2
19:00
FT C. Huertas Del Pino 2 3 0
F. Zeballos 6 6 2
19:00
FT F. Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 6 5 2 1
M. Pena Lopez 2 7 6 2
19:00
FT S. Rodriguez Taverna 1 4 0
P. Sakamoto 6 6 2
19:00
FT B. Santanna 1 1 0
O. Luz 6 6 2
20:30
FT N. Alvarez 6 4 0
M. Zekic 7 6 2
20:30
FT M. Cuevas 6 7 2
S. Galdos 2 5 0
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Nonthaburi 2 (Thailand), hard
04:30 Canc. B. Bonzi
S. Fayziev
04:30 FT H. Lo Chien 7 7 2
J. Yamasaki 6 5 0
04:30 FT R. Stalder 6 2 3 1
C. Kim 4 6 6 2
04:30 FT W. Trongcharoenchaikul 3 7 3 1
S. Fanselow 6 6 6 2
05:00 FT C. Denolly 6 6 6 2
R. Ho 4 7 3 1
05:00 FT A. Rapp 2 2 0
L. Lokoli 6 6 2
05:00 FT K. Samrej 4 4 0
D. Yevseyev 6 6 2
05:00 FT T. Yang 2 6 6 2
T. Chanta 6 2 3 1
06:30 FT B. Bonzi 6 3 6 2
Y. Mochizuki 4 6 4 1
06:30 FT M. Ochi 6 6 2
Ch. Kaewsuto 0 2 0
06:30 Canc. R. Stalder
B. Patael
08:00 Ret. C. Hemery 6 0
Y. Chung 6 0
08:00 FT K.M. Maamoun 6 3 6 1
A. Pavlasek 3 6 7 2
08:00 FT V. Orlov 1 4 0
K. Sultanov 6 6 2
08:00 FT M. Pecotic 6 6 2
J. Na (Arg) 0 2 0
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Palm Coast (USA), clay
16:10
FT C. J. Barranco 6 7 2
J. Pla Malfeito 2 5 0
16:10
FT M. Podzus 7 6 2
S. Mansouri 5 0 0
16:10
FT C. Rodriguez 6 7 2
F. Bergevi 4 6 0
16:10
FT P. Torebko 7 6 2
J. Butsch 6 4 0
17:45
FT D. Dutra Da Silva 7 6 2
R. Slobodchikov 6 1 0
18:10
FT A. Gonzalez 6 2 0
Ch. Lindell 7 6 2
18:15
FT A. Andreev 6 6 2
R. Shane 4 4 0
18:15
FT H. Rune 6 6 0
N. Mejia 7 7 2
19:40
FT G. Quinzi 6 6 2
F. A. Gomez 3 4 0
20:05
FT P. Kypson 4 4 0
Ma. Redlicki 6 6 2
20:15
FT L. Gerch 4 6 6 2
N. Hardt 6 1 3 1
20:50
FT A. Velotti 7 6 2
J. S. Tatlot 6 3 0
ITF Women - Doubles: W100 Midland (USA), hard (Indoor)
00:30 FT Brengle/ Kalinina 4 2 0
Barthel/ Van der Hoek 6 6 2
00:30 FT Dolehide/ Sanchez 7 6 2
Anderson/ Ponchet 5 4 0
03:00 FT Gleason/ Harrison 6 6 2
Coleman/ Miller 3 2 0
21:00 FT Gumulya/ Rompies 7 2 6 1
Hsu/ Zacarias 5 6 10 2
21:00 FT Chong/ Sutjiadi 5 5 0
Savinykh/ Wickmayer 7 7 2
22:30 FT Shapatava/ Webley-Smith 2 6 3 1
Loeb/ Neel 6 4 10 2
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Antalya 5 (Turkey), clay
11:00
FT Garkusha/ Lazareva 6 6 2
Demidova/ Demidova 1 0 0
13:30 Canc. Ignatjeva/ Petrovskaia
Stamat/ Stamatova
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cancun 4 (Mexico), hard
18:00
FT Collens/ Tran 6 5 0
Kurata/ Piai 7 7 2
19:30
FT Ambrosio/ Glantz 6 4 5 1
Samudio/ Tilbuerger 3 6 10 2
19:30 FT Arangio/ Karatancheva 6 6 2
Furuya/ Uchiyama 1 4 0
20:00
FT Meliss/ Vanlangendonck 7 6 2
Clousing/ Mcadoo 5 2 0
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Monastir 5 (Tunisia), hard
12:30 FT Ayari/ Triebe 1 3 0
Dmitrichenko/ Timofeeva 6 6 2
14:00 FT Echeverria/ Marinkovic 6 2 10 2
Hosoki/ Wood 2 6 8 1
14:00 WO Cagnazzo/ Noel
Pribylova/ Tikhonova
14:00 FT Lombardo/ Touly 4 2 0
Karamoko/ Rushiti 6 6 2
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Palmanova (Spain), clay
16:00
FT Cavalle-Reimers/ Fita Boluda 6 6 2
Boehner/ Van De Peer 3 0 0
16:00
FT Cervino Ruiz/ Gutierrez 6 6 2
Barrett/ Sun 2 3 0
16:00
FT Fossa/ Koussenkova 6 6 2
Ugrelidze/ Wuarin 1 3 0
16:00
WO Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca/ Peric
Ogata/ Yoshitomi
ITF Women - Doubles: W25 Launceston (Australia), hard
04:00 FT Bajagic/ Nelson 0 1 0
Hanatani/ Parnaby 6 6 2
05:00 FT Dimitrova/ Pigato 6 6 2
da Silva Fick/ Popovic 1 4 0
05:00 FT Shimizu/ Ushijima 6 3 11 2
Arakawa/ Sato 1 6 9 1
ITF Women - Doubles: W25 Nonthaburi 2 (Thailand), hard
09:30 FT Inoue/ Kang 6 7 2
Kajitani/ Luangnam 4 5 0
09:30 FT - Hsieh/ Lee 6 5 2 1
Dascalu N-/Waltert 4 7 10 2
09:30 Ret. Bhatia/ Wu Ho 6 0 0
Uchijima/ Zhang 7 2 1
15:00 FT Kuearum/ Kung 6 6 2
Ni Ma/ Yuan 4 2 0
ITF Women - Singles: W100 Midland (USA), hard (Indoor)
01:10 FT K. Day 3 2 0
S. Rogers 6 6 2
03:50 FT I. Falconi 3 6 6 2
M. Hibi 6 2 1 1
16:10 FT M. Zacarias 2 3 0
F. Di Lorenzo 6 6 2
17:10 FT S. Shapatava 5 3 0
S. Mendez 7 6 2
17:10 FT S. Xu 6 6 2
Q. Gleason 0 3 0
17:50 FT M. Mateas 6 7 2
A. Parks 4 6 0
18:35 FT J. Ponchet 6 6 2
K. Volynets 2 2 0
18:40 FT M. Partaud 6 6 2
M. Sanchez 4 2 0
19:50 FT C. Dolehide 6 6 2
G. Min 1 4 0
21:05 FT R. Anderson 4 6 6 2
J. Jovic 6 3 4 1
01:00 FT A. Glatch 2 1 0
C. McNally 6 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Antalya 5 (Turkey), clay
08:00
FT Z. Kulambayeva 6 6 2
E. Garkusha 3 3 0
09:30
FT D. Paykoc 1 5 0
M. Ignatjeva 6 7 2
09:30
FT N. Siedliska 6 6 2
K. Kerimbayeva 1 2 0
11:00
FT M. Biagianti 6 6 2
J. Keranovic 1 0 0
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Cancun 4 (Mexico), hard
15:00
FT S. Ambrosio 7 6 2
K. Collins 5 4 0
15:00
FT S. Fung 6 6 2
G. Arangio 1 0 0
15:00
FT A. Rencheli 3 6 0
E. Vanlangendonck 6 7 2
16:30
FT U. Kishigami 1 1 0
I. Gamarra Martins 6 6 2
16:30
FT R. Mcadoo 6 7 6 2
S. Williams 7 6 2 1
16:30
FT L. Tran 2 3 0
D. Ivanova 6 6 2
18:00
FT A. Anttila 0 7 4 1
E. Tchakarova 6 5 6 2
18:00
FT G. T. Pedretti 7 6 2
H. Abdelouahid 5 4 0
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 5 (Tunisia), hard
09:30 FT A. Pribylova 2 1 0
B. Marinkovic 6 6 2
09:30 FT S. Scilipoti 4 6 6 2
M. Noel 6 0 2 1
09:30 FT C. Touly 4 0 0
K. Kennel 6 6 2
11:00 FT D. Joksovic 4 2 0
L. Ponomar 6 6 2
11:00 FT C. Mader 4 6 6 2
A. Poplavska 6 2 1 1
11:00 FT J. Payola 6 6 2
G. Crescenzi 3 0 0
12:30 FT L. LLinares Domingo 6 6 2
K. Hering 2 4 0
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Palmanova (Spain), clay
10:00
FT D. Krasnova 6 6 2
J. Perello Saavedra 2 3 0
10:00
FT S. Milatova 6 0 0 1
H. Ogata 4 6 6 2
10:00
FT R. Vicens Mas 2 1 0
A. Fita Boluda 6 6 2
10:00
FT A. Yoshitomi 2 6 3 1
S. Dols 6 1 6 2
11:30
FT C. Cervino Ruiz 6 6 2
C. Garri Murcia 1 1 0
11:30
FT M. Custic 3 0 0
C. Martinez Cirez 6 6 2
11:30
FT A. Robbe 2 6 4 1
N. Fossa 6 3 6 2
11:30
FT V. Van De Peer 6 4 3 1
A. Siskova 2 6 6 2
13:30
Ret. E. Chiesa 6 1
A. Carrillo 3 0
13:30
FT A. Melgers 6 6 2
N. Ayala Serra 3 2 0
ITF Women - Singles: W25 Launceston (Australia), hard
00:10 FT H. Arakawa 2 0 0
A. Shimizu 6 6 2
00:10 FT A. Parnaby 2 3 0
S. Vickery 6 6 2
00:10 FT F. Tian 0 4 0
I. Popovic 6 6 2
01:25 FT A. Smith 2 3 0
A. Marshall 6 6 2
01:40 FT A. Tere-Apisah 7 6 2
S. Park 6 2 0
01:45 FT B. Woolcock 6 6 2
L. Ashley 1 1 0
04:00 Ret. I. Ramialison 5 0
Z. Brankovic 2 0
04:20 FT A. Muhammad 6 6 2
H. Sato 0 2 0
00:05 FT A. Tere-Apisah 6 1 1 1
A. Shimizu 4 6 6 2
00:10 FT A. Bozovic 3 6 3 1
A. Myers 6 3 6 2
00:10 FT N. Sato 6 6 2
J. Fourlis 0 3 0
ITF Women - Singles: W25 Nonthaburi 2 (Thailand), hard
04:30 FT R. Bhatia 6 2 4 1
Z. Desai 3 6 6 2
04:30 FT S. Kuearum 0 6 3 1
P. Cheapchandej 6 3 6 2
04:30 FT N. Luangnam 1 2 0
N-C. Dascalu 6 6 2
04:30 FT P. M. Tig 5 6 6 2
X. You 7 3 2 1
04:30 FT M. Uchijima 3 5 0
J. Q. Kang 6 7 2
05:00 Ret. K. Buayam 2 0
Xin. Wang 3 0
05:00 FT C. Simmonds 2 2 0
L. Kung 6 6 2
06:30 Ret. B. Schoofs 6 1
M. Sawangkaew 0 0
06:30 FT Xiy. Wang 6 3 5 1
J. Namigata 3 6 7 2
06:30 FT F. Y. Xun 6 6 2
M. Minokoshi 3 1 0
08:00 FT N. Kostic 6 4 4 1
L. Stefanini 2 6 6 2
08:00 FT C. Muramatsu 6 1 0
I. Fetecau 7 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W25 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (Indoor)
10:00 FT L. Gjorcheska 6 6 2
R-L. Jani 3 1 0
10:00 FT V. Koval 3 7 6 2
S. Bandecchi 6 5 4 1
10:00 FT R. Zelnickova 0 1 0
K. Kucova 6 6 2
11:30 FT L. Hradecka 2 2 0
L. Miyazaki 6 6 2
11:30 FT J. Pieri 2 5 0
V. Morvayova 6 7 2
11:30 FT V. Zvonareva 6 6 2
G. Poznikhirenko 0 0 0
13:00 FT T. Korpatsch 3 4 0
R. Serban 6 6 2
13:00 FT T. Mihalikova 3 6 4 1
T. Lukas 6 3 6 2
13:00 FT L. Paar 3 3 0
A. Cadantu 6 6 2
14:30 FT I. G. Ghioroaie 4 5 0
I. Khromacheva 6 7 2
14:30 FT E. Kostova 3 3 0
A. Lazaro Garcia 6 6 2
14:30 FT I. L. Rosca 3 6 2 1
S. Lansere 6 1 6 2
16:00 FT R. Cisovska 6 1 2 1
C. Perrin 3 6 6 2
16:00 FT M. Kolodziejova 2 6 6 2
A. Bondar 6 4 3 1

Tennis results from 05.02.2020 of ATP/WTA tour & worldwide tournaments.