Tennis results from 06.02.2020

ATP - Singles: Cordoba (Argentina), clay
00:50
FT C. Moutet 6 7 6 2
G. Pella 7 5 3 1
04:10
FT A. Balazs 3 0 0
C. Garin 6 6 2
19:45
FT L. Djere 6 6 2
P. Martinez 3 4 0
21:40
FT P. Andujar-Alba (Esp) 3 7 4 1
A. Ramos (Esp) 6 6 6 2
01:45
FT P. Cachin 3 3 0
J. I. Londero 6 6 2
ATP - Singles: Pune (India), hard
11:10
FT T. Daniel 7 6 3 1
J. Duckworth (Aus) 6 7 6 2
14:00
FT N. Milojevic 6 3 2 1
E. Gerasimov 2 6 6 2
14:15
FT S. Kwon 6 7 2
P. Gunneswaran 3 6 0
16:15
FT B. Paire (Fra) 4 4 0
R. Marcora 6 6 2
ATP - Doubles: Cordoba (Argentina), clay
01:50
WO Giannessi/ Mager
Monteiro/ Romboli
20:20
WO Mayer/ Molteni
Bagnis/ Pella
20:40
FT Monteiro/ Romboli 6 3 11 1
Behar/ Escobar 4 6 13 2
ATP - Doubles: Montpellier (France), hard (Indoor)
13:10
FT Sabanov/ Sabanov 6 2 2 1
Murray/ Skupski 3 6 10 2
14:30
FT Inglot/ Qureshi 7 6 11 2
Rojer/ Tecau 6 7 9 1
ATP - Doubles: Pune (India), hard
11:10
FT Haase/ Lindstedt 3 3 0
Arneodo/ Begemann 6 6 2
12:25
FT Lorenzi/ Travaglia 7 1 8 1
Erlich/ Vasilevski 5 6 10 2
17:45
FT Raja/ Ramanathan 6 6 2
Ebden/ Paes 2 1 0
17:55
FT Goransson/ Rungkat 6 6 2
Hoang/ Paire 3 3 0
ATP - Singles: Montpellier (France), hard (Indoor)
12:10
FT M. Ymer 1 1 0
F. Krajinovic (Srb) 6 6 2
14:10
FT A. Bublik (Kaz) 3 6 0
D. Goffin (Bel) 6 7 2
16:10
FT F. Lopez (Esp) 7 4 2 1
R. Gasquet (Fra) 6 6 6 2
17:05
FT E. Ruusuvuori 5 4 0
N. Gombos 7 6 2
19:10
FT F. Auger-Aliassime 6 5 0
P. Herbert (Fra) 7 7 2
21:10
FT G. Monfils (Fra) 4 6 6 2
A. Mannarino (Fra) 6 1 4 1
WTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group I (World)
14:05
FT F. Contreras Gomez 6 6 2
C. Soares 0 1 0
14:10
FT L. Escauriza 7 0 6 2
A. Uzcategui 5 6 4 1
14:10
FT N. Podoroska 6 6 2
B. Gatica 2 3 0
15:05
FT E. Cocciaretto 6 6 2
E. Malygina 1 1 0
15:05
FT S. Kraus 4 4 0
V. Grammatikopoulou 6 6 2
15:05
FT D. Yastremska (Ukr) 6 6 2
I. Shinikova 2 1 0
15:20
FT G. Olmos 7 7 2
R. Ccuno 6 5 0
16:05
FT O. Danilovic 6 6 2
L. Correia 1 2 0
16:05
FT P. Ormaechea 6 6 2
D. Seguel 3 3 0
16:05
FT I. Swiatek 6 6 2
N. Radisic 2 1 0
16:20
FT E. Svitolina (Ukr) 7 6 2
V. Tomova 6 3 0
16:35
FT C. Giorgi (Ita) 3 6 6 1
A. Kontaveit (Est) 6 4 7 2
16:35
FT J. Grabher 1 6 7 2
D. Papamichail 6 4 5 1
16:45
FT V. Cepede (Par) 6 6 2
A. Gamiz 4 3 0
17:30
FT M. Linette (Pol) 7 6 2
T. Zidansek 5 4 0
17:30
FT N. Stojanovic 3 3 0
E. Molinaro 6 6 2
WTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group II (World)
00:15
FT E. Fanning 6 6 2
M. Qureshi 0 2 0
00:45
FT C. Jundakate 3 3 0
M. J. Capadocia 6 6 2
00:50
FT T. Tan (Bul) 2 2 0
J. Altansarnai 6 6 2
01:35
FT P. M. Hourigan 6 6 2
S. Mahboob Khan 2 0 0
14:05
FT C. Bechri 1 3 0
E. Gorgodze 6 6 2
14:05
FT S. Bereznyak 6 6 2
D. Ciobanu 3 1 0
14:05
FT M. I. Fonte 0 3 0
A. Kulikova 6 6 2
14:10
FT K. Barritza 3 6 0
S. Samir 6 7 2
15:15
FT F. Jorge 6 6 2
O. Orpana 3 3 0
15:30
FT L. Glushko 6 6 2
A. Vdovenco 4 1 0
15:30
FT O. Jabeur (Tun) 6 6 2
M. Bolkvadze 2 2 0
17:05
FT C. Tauson 6 6 2
M. Abdelaziz 1 1 0
23:05
FT T. Momkoonthod 6 6 2
K. Lai 0 0 0
23:15 FT S. H. Rivera 6 6 2
R. Karajayeva 2 0 0
00:05
FT W. Sawatdee 6 6 2
N. Del Carmen 2 3 0
00:15
FT A. C. Patrimonio 6 6 2
A. Klycheva 1 2 0
00:30
FT S. Pang 1 1 0
V. Ivanov 6 6 2
01:55
FT H. I. Tan 1 1 0
P. M. Hourigan 6 6 2
WTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group I (World)
17:20
Canc. Contreras Gomez/ Olmos
Ccuno/ Hayashida
17:45
FT Contreras Gomez/ Olmos 6 6 2
Guzman/ Hayashida 2 1 0
18:15
Canc. Naya/ Podoroska
Gatica/ Guarachi
18:25
FT Bosio/ Naya 2 4 0
Gatica/ Guarachi 6 6 2
18:35
FT Tsurenko/ Zavatska 6 6 2
Arshinkova/ Topalova 2 1 0
18:45
FT Cepede/ Escauriza 6 6 2
Cancini/ Ramirez 1 3 0
19:25
FT Krunic/ Stojanovic 6 6 2
Cornelius/ Molinaro 4 2 0
19:30
Canc. Paolini/ Trevisan
Malygina/ Saar
19:40
FT Paolini/ Trevisan 6 6 2
Gorlats/ Saar 3 2 0
19:45
Canc. Rosolska/ Swiatek
Jakupovic/ Zidansek
19:50
FT Klaffner/ Kraus 7 7 2
Grammatikopoulou/ Papamichail 5 6 0
19:50
FT Chwalinska/ Rosolska 5 0 0
Juvan/ Lovric 7 6 2
WTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group II (World)
03:55
FT Pang/ Tan 1 6 6 1
Enkhbayar/ Erdenebat 6 3 7 2
04:00
Canc. Pang/ Tan
Battur/ Enkhbayar
04:10
FT Ivanov/ Routliffe 6 6 2
Qureshi/ Suhail 1 0 0
04:20
FT Sawatdee/ Tanasugarn 2 6 6 1
Capadocia/ Rivera 6 4 7 2
17:00
Canc. Fonte/ Jorge
Haavisto/ Hietaranta
17:00
Canc. Glushko/ Kimchi
Ciobanu/ Vdovenco
17:10
FT Bechri/ Jabeur 3 2 0
Gorgodze/ Kalashnikova 6 6 2
17:10
FT Fonte/ Jorge 6 6 6 1
Hietaranta/ Orpana 7 1 7 2
17:10
FT Khirin/ Kimchi 6 7 2
Ciobanu/ Vdovenco 2 6 0
18:35
FT Francati/ Jespersen 4 4 0
Sherif/ Abdelaziz 6 6 2
01:35
FT Momkoonthod/ Tanasugarn 6 6 2
Del Carmen/ Espinosa 0 1 0
01:50
FT Capadocia/ Rivera 6 6 2
Klycheva/ Toymuradova 1 2 0
Challenger Men - Doubles: Dallas (USA), hard (Indoor)
01:10 FT Ofner/ Roelofse 6 4 0
Polansky/ Schnur 7 6 2
03:35 FT Jung/ Koepfer 7 6 2
Galloway/ Hach 6 1 0
21:45 FT Bambridge/ McLachlan 6 6 10 1
Glasspool/ Lawson 4 7 12 2
23:40 FT Polansky/ Schnur 6 6 2
Eubanks/ Korda 4 2 0
00:45 FT Harrison/ Harrison 6 6 10 2
Bellucci/ Menezes 7 4 8 1
Challenger Men - Doubles: Launceston (Australia), hard
05:10 FT Broady/ Peliwo 3 3 0
Pasha/ Schnur 6 6 2
06:40 FT Altmaier/ Lenz 6 2 0
Grills/ Puttergill 7 6 2
06:45 FT Heliovaara/ Verbeek 4 5 0
King/ Lock 6 7 2
07:05 FT Bourchier/ Santillan 6 6 5 1
Coppejans/ Martos Gornes 4 7 10 2
Challenger Men - Singles: Dallas (USA), hard (Indoor)
01:20 FT M. Krueger 6 6 7 2
T. Bellucci (Bra) 7 4 6 1
04:35 FT M. McDonald 6 1 6 2
D. Young (Usa) 4 6 4 1
04:35 FT Mi. Redlicki 2 6 0
D. Kudla (Usa) 6 7 2
17:15 FT M. Mmoh 7 2 1 1
J. Rodionov 6 6 6 2
19:10 FT J. Menezes 3 7 7 2
B. Klahn 6 6 6 1
19:35 FT Y. Watanuki 4 5 0
J. Wolf 6 7 2
21:05 FT E. Gomez 4 6 7 2
J. Jung 6 4 6 1
23:25 FT D. Istomin (Uzb) 6 3 0
D. Koepfer (Ger) 7 6 2
00:50 FT M. McDonald 6 6 2
S. Ofner 3 4 0
Challenger Men - Singles: Launceston (Australia), hard
00:05 FT L. Caruana 5 6 6 2
Wu Tung-Lin 7 4 4 1
00:05 FT B. Gojo 6 6 7 2
D. H. Lee 7 2 5 1
00:10 FT B. Mott 3 6 0
L. Broady 6 7 2
03:00 FT H. Bourchier 2 5 0
K. Coppejans 6 7 2
03:40 FT M. Safwat 6 6 2
M. Pervolarakis 4 4 0
04:00 FT D. Altmaier 7 6 2
M. F. Descotte 5 1 0
04:40 FT B. Lock 1 1 0
A. Bolt 6 6 2
04:50 FT L. Giustino 6 6 2
D. Sweeny 2 3 0
01:10 FT L. Broady 6 3 0
M. Safwat 7 6 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Antalya 5 (Turkey), clay
11:00
FT Davydov/ Klok 7 4 15 2
Fonio/ Galoppini 6 6 13 1
11:00
FT Paz/ Prevosto 5 4 0
Altuna/ Lazarov 7 6 2
11:00
FT Akkoyun/ Turker 3 3 0
Houkes/ Jorda Sanchis 6 6 2
11:00
FT Michalski/ Vrbensky 6 6 2
Piros/ Sallay 2 2 0
12:30
FT Bonadio/ Bortolotti 6 6 2
Borza/ Jecan 3 2 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cancun 4 (Mexico), hard
18:00
FT Comesana/ Lipovsek 7 1 8 1
Soares Klier Junior/ Reis Da Silva 5 6 10 2
19:30
FT Alves/ Marcondes 6 7 15 2
Maginley/ Roberts 7 6 13 1
19:30
FT Cozbinov/ Patino 4 2 0
Carr/ Kirkov 6 6 2
19:30
FT Thirouin/ Walkin 1 7 9 1
Blancaneaux/ Petit 6 5 11 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 5 (Tunisia), hard
12:30
FT Deviatiarov/ Yeung 6 7 2
Dalla Valle/ Dambrosi 4 6 0
14:00
FT Dougaz/ Kilani 7 6 2
Bovy/ Onclin 6 4 0
14:00
FT Cacao/ Monteiro 1 6 6 1
Barroso Campos/ Winter Lopez 6 3 10 2
14:00
FT Ghorbel/ Palosi 7 6 2 1
Baez/ Cabral 6 7 10 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Sharm El Sheikh (Egypt), hard
12:00 FT Schell/ Woerner 6 6 2
Kossek/ Uzhylovsky 2 3 0
12:30 FT Dzhanashiya/ Khomich 7 3 8 1
Wang/ Zhao 5 6 10 2
12:30 FT Hunter/ Nordquist 4 7 10 2
Bertuccioli/ Picchione 6 6 7 1
12:30 FT Vidal Azorin/ Vivero 6 6 2
Goveas/ Sibanda 2 3 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Lima (Peru), clay
19:30
FT Barrios/ Gomez-Herrera 6 7 2
Etcheverry/ Kestelboim 3 5 0
19:30
FT Gutierrez Oscar/ Sorgi 2 3 0
Arreche/ Panta 6 6 2
21:00
FT Luz/ Matos 6 6 10 2
Olivieri/ Zukas 7 3 7 1
21:00
Ret. Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/ Santanna 1 0
Arguello/ Cuevas 4 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Nonthaburi 2 (Thailand), hard
06:30 FT Kovapitukted/ Samrej 4 2 0
Mochizuki/ Ochi 6 6 2
08:00 FT Bonzi/ Denolly 6 6 2
Dedthonglang/ Nirundorn 3 2 0
08:00 FT Ho/ Hua 6 6 2
Orlov/ Sultanov 3 1 0
08:00 FT Kim/ Prashanth 3 2 0
Fanselow/ Maamoun 6 6 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Palm Coast (USA), clay
19:00
FT Bergevi/ Mansouri 6 6 2
Barranco/ Nikles 3 4 0
19:00
FT Barrientos/ Rodriguez 5 6 7 1
Freund/ Pla Malfeito 7 0 10 2
21:00
FT Leite/ Lindell 6 7 2
Lakat/ Redlicki 4 6 0
21:00
FT Esteve/ Toledo 6 1 4 1
Butsch/ Rybakov 2 6 10 2
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Antalya 5 (Turkey), clay
08:00
FT I. Davydov 5 3 0
B. Borza 7 6 2
08:00
FT G. Fonio 4 6 6 2
D. Michalski 6 4 3 1
08:00
FT F. C. Jianu 6 6 2
D. Klok 2 1 0
08:00
FT A. Lazarov 6 7 2
D. Jorda Sanchis 1 6 0
08:00
FT A. Marti Pujolras 7 4 1 1
Z. Piros 6 6 6 2
08:00
Ret. I. Nedelko 1 0 0
D. Galoppini 6 1 1
08:00
FT M. Vrbensky 6 6 2
S. Hazawa 0 4 0
09:30
FT P. Rondoni 4 2 0
R. Bonadio 6 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Cancun 4 (Mexico), hard
15:00
FT F. Comesana 7 3 1 1
I. Marcondes 5 6 6 2
15:00
FT G. Petit 6 3 0 1
V. Kirkov 4 6 6 2
15:00
FT M. Vernier 7 7 2
P. T. Lipovsek 6 6 0
16:30
FT G. Blancaneaux 6 6 2
M. Alves 3 0 0
16:30
FT F. Corwin 6 7 2
S. Carr 3 5 0
16:30
FT B. Walkin 4 3 0
Z. Khan 6 6 2
18:00
FT M. Estevez 6 6 2
M. Echazu 4 1 0
18:00
FT M. Spec 3 6 4 1
G. Lopez Villasenor 6 1 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 5 (Tunisia), hard
09:30
FT S. Baez 6 7 2
J. Monteiro 3 5 0
09:30
FT A. Barroso Campos 6 6 6 2
P. Nejedly 7 2 2 1
09:30
FT T. Cacao 6 6 2
A. Ouakaa 2 1 0
11:00
FT A. Dougaz 6 4 6 2
A. Roglan 3 6 3 1
11:00
FT N. Moreno De Alboran 6 6 2
S. Prechtel 3 1 0
12:30
FT L. Faria 6 6 2
L. Wessels 3 2 0
12:30
FT A. Guerrieri 4 5 0
L. Catarina 6 7 2
12:30
FT G. Loffhagen 2 3 0
O. Giacalone 6 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Sharm El Sheikh (Egypt), hard
09:00 FT Y. Inui 1 3 0
A. Picchione 6 6 2
09:00 FT A. Khomich 2 1 0
M. Gengel 6 6 2
09:00 FT D. Poljak 6 6 2
V. Hunter 4 0 0
09:00 FT L. Tessa 6 6 2
S. Dzhanashiya 4 1 0
10:30 FT T. Boyer 6 2 4 1
Y. Dzhavakian 2 6 6 2
10:30 FT J. Caldes 1 0 0
A. Bega 6 6 2
10:30 FT D. A. Sibanda M. 4 2 0
E. Kirkin 6 6 2
10:30 FT G. P. Vivero 7 7 2
S. Yitbarek 5 5 0
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Lima (Peru), clay
16:00
FT F. Arguello 3 4 0
B. Malla 6 6 2
16:00
FT T. Barrios 6 6 2
M. Kestelboim 4 3 0
16:00
FT C. Gomez-Herrera 7 4 6 2
Y. Li 5 6 1 1
16:00
FT C. Ugo Carabelli 5 2 0
T. M. Etcheverry 7 6 2
17:30
FT G. A. Olivieri 4 7 6 2
O. Luz 6 6 2 1
17:30
FT F. Zeballos 5 4 0
P. Sakamoto 7 6 2
17:30
FT M. Zekic 6 6 2
M. Cuevas 3 2 0
17:30
FT M. Zukas 4 1 0
M. Pena Lopez 6 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Nonthaburi 2 (Thailand), hard
04:30 FT B. Bonzi 7 6 2
C. Kim 6 1 0
04:30 FT C. Denolly 4 1 0
S. Fanselow 6 6 2
04:30 FT H. Lo Chien 2 1 0
L. Lokoli 6 6 2
04:30 FT M. Ochi 7 7 2
S. Rawat 5 6 0
05:00 FT M. Ilhan (Tur) 6 6 0
K. Sultanov 7 7 2
05:00 Ret. A. Pavlasek 6 3 1
M. A. El 2 0 0
05:00 FT T. Yang 6 6 2
D. Yevseyev 4 2 0
06:30 FT M. Pecotic 6 6 2
Y. Chung 0 3 0
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Palm Coast (USA), clay
16:10
FT C. J. Barranco 3 4 0
N. Mejia 6 6 2
16:10
FT D. Dutra Da Silva 7 7 2
Ch. Lindell 6 5 0
16:10
FT C. Rodriguez 6 7 3 1
A. Ritschard 7 6 6 2
16:15
FT J. Nikles 4 3 0
M. Podzus 6 6 2
18:05
FT G. Quinzi 3 7 6 2
L. Gerch 6 6 1 1
18:05
Ret. A. Velotti 4 0 0
Ma. Redlicki 6 4 1
18:30
FT A. Andreev 3 6 0
A. Rybakov 6 7 2
19:15
FT P. Torebko 5 7 6 2
A. Avidzba 7 5 4 1
ITF Women - Doubles: W100 Midland (USA), hard (Indoor)
16:00 FT Bektas/ Moore 3 5 0
Savinykh/ Wickmayer 6 7 2
16:00 FT Loeb/ Neel 3 6 10 2
Cako/ Whoriskey 6 1 4 1
16:00 FT Dolehide/ Sanchez 7 6 10 2
Gleason/ Harrison 5 7 8 1
16:00 FT Hsu/ Zacarias 7 4 10 2
Barthel/ Van der Hoek 5 6 2 1
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Antalya 5 (Turkey), clay
14:00 Canc. Glaude/ Sakellaridi
Stamat/ Stamatova
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cancun 4 (Mexico), hard
18:00
FT Anttila/ Lanca 2 2 0
Tchakarova/ Tchakarova 6 6 2
19:30
FT Arangio/ Karatancheva 7 3 6 1
Kurata/ Piai 6 6 10 2
19:30
FT Gamarra Martins/ Pedretti 6 6 2
Collins/ Proctor 2 3 0
19:30
WO Meliss/ Vanlangendonck
Samudio/ Tilbuerger
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Monastir 5 (Tunisia), hard
12:30 FT Echeverria/ Marinkovic 3 1 0
Hering/ Ponomar 6 6 2
14:00 FT Bouzas Maneiro/ Payola 6 6 2
Ladhani/ Rinaldo Persson 4 4 0
14:00 FT Karamoko/ Rushiti 6 0 7 1
Dmitrichenko/ Timofeeva 4 6 10 2
14:00 FT Poplavska/ Scilipoti 4 6 2 1
Pribylova/ Tikhonova 6 4 10 2
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Palmanova (Spain), clay
15:30
FT Cavalle-Reimers/ Fita Boluda 6 6 2
Fossa/ Koussenkova 2 1 0
15:30
FT Cervino Ruiz/ Gutierrez 6 6 2
Ogata/ Yoshitomi 3 3 0
ITF Women - Doubles: W25 Launceston (Australia), hard
04:00 WO Bai/ Fourlis
Dimitrova/ Pigato
05:00 FT Park/ Sato 5 2 0
Bozovic/ Marshall 7 6 2
05:00 WO Smith/ Tere-Apisah
Myers/ Woolcock
05:00 FT Shimizu/ Ushijima 6 3 10 2
Hanatani/ Parnaby 3 6 4 1
ITF Women - Doubles: W25 Nonthaburi 2 (Thailand), hard
06:30 WO Uchijima/ Zhang
Liang/ Xun
08:00 FT Inoue/ Kang 6 6 2
Namigata/ You 3 2 0
08:00 FT Raina/ Schoofs 6 6 2
Kuearum/ Kung 0 2 0
08:00 FT Dascalu N-/Waltert 4 7 10 2
Ng/ Zheng 6 6 8 1
ITF Women - Doubles: W25 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (Indoor)
16:00 FT R- Bulgaru/ Jani 7 6 2
Bondar/ Mihalikova 6 4 0
16:00 FT Koval/ Lansere 6 3 0
Kan/ Poznikhirenko 7 6 2
16:00 FT Kolodziejova/ Paar 6 7 2
In-Albon/ Perrin 2 5 0
17:30 FT Gjorcheska/ Khromacheva 6 6 2
Mikulskyte/ Rosca 4 4 0
ITF Women - Singles: W100 Midland (USA), hard (Indoor)
01:00 FT A. Glatch 2 1 0
C. McNally 6 6 2
03:30 FT M. Brengle 2 6 0
G. Talaba 6 7 2
18:10 FT R. Anderson 3 6 2 1
J. Loeb 6 4 6 2
18:10 FT C. Harrison 6 6 2
F. Di Lorenzo 3 0 0
19:35 FT C. Dolehide 6 1 1 1
I. Falconi 1 6 6 2
20:50 FT A. Kalinina 6 6 2
M. Mateas 3 2 0
21:30 FT S. Mendez 0 4 0
Y. Wickmayer 6 6 2
22:15 FT G. Talaba 7 6 2
S. Xu 5 2 0
01:10 FT M. Partaud 4 1 0
S. Rogers 6 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Antalya 5 (Turkey), clay
08:00
FT A. Okuno 2 0 0
A. Rosca 6 6 2
09:30
FT M. Biagianti 0 3 0
A. Nefedova 6 6 2
09:30
FT S. Gvozdenovic 6 6 2
L. Sevcikova 2 0 0
09:30
FT M. Ignatjeva 6 1 4 1
O. Oliynykova 2 6 6 2
09:30
FT N. Keller 6 6 2
B. Baykal 2 3 0
09:30
FT N. M. Schunk 7 7 2
C. Anil 5 6 0
09:30
FT M. Sezer 5 2 0
A. Husaric 7 6 2
09:30
FT M. J. Steur Julyette 6 7 2
A. Zantedeschi 3 6 0
13:00
FT F. Arcidiacono 6 6 2
S. Gvozdenovic 3 1 0
13:00
FT N. Siedliska 5 7 6 2
N. Keller 7 5 1 1
13:30
FT Z. Kulambayeva 6 6 6 2
A. Husaric 7 1 4 1
14:00
FT N. M. Schunk 3 2 0
S. Sakellaridi 6 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Cancun 4 (Mexico), hard
15:00
FT G. T. Pedretti 2 6 6 2
S. Fung 6 3 3 1
15:00
FT E. Tchakarova 3 3 0
V. Meliss 6 6 2
15:00
FT E. Vanlangendonck 1 2 0
I. Gamarra Martins 6 6 2
16:30
FT K. Clousing 3 4 0
D. Ivanova 6 6 2
16:30
FT N. Kurata 7 7 2
R. Wijesundera 6 5 0
16:30
FT E. Piai 6 6 6 2
J. Tilbuerger 2 7 0 1
18:00
FT S. Ambrosio 7 6 2
F. A. Sanz-Llaneza 6 4 0
18:00
FT R. Mcadoo 2 2 0
M. Aikawa 6 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 5 (Tunisia), hard
09:30 Ret. B. Marinkovic 2 0 0
L. LLinares Domingo 6 1 1
09:30 FT M. Orange 6 6 2
L. Ponomar 3 3 0
09:30 Ret. A. Rushiti 5 0
V. Kalaitzis 0 0
11:00 FT K. Alexandre 2 4 0
S. Scilipoti 6 6 2
11:00 FT N. Berberovic 0 2 0
J. Bouzas Maneiro 6 6 2
11:00 FT J. Payola 6 7 2
L. Ruppert 2 6 0
11:00 FT M. Timofeeva 6 7 2
A. Tikhonova 1 6 0
12:30 FT C. Mader 4 4 0
K. Kennel 6 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Palmanova (Spain), clay
10:00
FT C. Cervino Ruiz 7 3 1 1
A. Siskova 5 6 6 2
10:00
FT A. Fita Boluda 6 6 7 2
S. Dols 7 3 6 1
10:00
FT N. Fossa 6 1 0
D. Krasnova 7 6 2
10:00
FT H. Ogata 0 0 0
Y. Cavalle-Reimers 6 6 2
11:30
FT L. Cortez Llorca 6 6 2
P. Wuarin 1 2 0
11:30
FT C. M. Gutierrez 6 6 2
A. Melgers 3 2 0
11:30
FT G. Lairon Navarro 3 6 6 2
E. Chiesa 6 2 0 1
11:30
FT A. Rey Garcia 6 6 2
C. Martinez Cirez 3 4 0
ITF Women - Singles: W25 Launceston (Australia), hard
00:05 FT A. Tere-Apisah 6 1 1 1
A. Shimizu 4 6 6 2
00:10 FT A. Bozovic 3 6 3 1
A. Myers 6 3 6 2
00:10 FT N. Sato 6 6 2
J. Fourlis 0 3 0
03:00 FT B. Woolcock 6 1 1 1
A. Marshall 1 6 6 2
03:05 FT A. Muhammad 6 7 2
I. Ramialison 4 5 0
03:15 FT I. Popovic 6 3 0
S. Vickery 7 6 2
04:15 FT D. Aiava 6 6 2
Z. Zlochova 3 3 0
04:25 Ret. G. P. Badosa 7 3 1 1
F. Stollar 5 6 2 1
01:15 Ret. F. Stollar 4 0
A. Shimizu 6 1
ITF Women - Singles: W25 Nonthaburi 2 (Thailand), hard
04:30 FT B. Schoofs 3 7 7 2
J. Q. Kang 6 5 6 1
04:30 FT P. M. Tig 3 6 6 2
F. Y. Xun 6 2 2 1
05:00 FT P. Cheapchandej 3 3 0
P. Plipuech 6 6 2
05:00 FT J. Namigata 2 4 0
N-C. Dascalu 6 6 2
05:00 FT L. Stefanini 4 3 0
L. Kung 6 6 2
06:30 FT J. Burrage 6 6 2
K. Buayam 1 1 0
06:30 FT Z. Desai 6 2 5 1
K. Kawa 2 6 7 2
06:30 FT I. Fetecau 6 6 2
M. N. Nirundorn 1 0 0
ITF Women - Singles: W25 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (Indoor)
11:00 FT V. Kan 6 6 2
M. Kolodziejova 3 1 0
11:00 FT I. Khromacheva 6 6 2
C. Perrin 2 3 0
11:00 FT A. Lazaro Garcia 6 4 0
S. Lansere 7 6 2
12:30 FT V. Morvayova 7 4 4 1
L. Gjorcheska 5 6 6 2
12:30 FT R. Serban 3 6 7 2
S. Wagner 6 1 6 1
12:30 FT V. Zvonareva 3 4 0
V. Koval 6 6 2
14:00 FT A. Cadantu 7 6 2
L. Miyazaki 6 3 0
14:00 FT T. Lukas 2 2 0
K. Kucova 6 6 2

Tennis results from 06.02.2020 of ATP/WTA tour & worldwide tournaments.