Tennis results from 07.02.2020

ATP - Singles: Cordoba (Argentina), clay
01:45
FT P. Cachin 3 3 0
J. I. Londero 6 6 2
04:25
FT D. Schwartzman (Arg) 6 7 2
J. Munar 1 5 0
19:45
FT A. Martin 6 6 2
C. Moutet 3 2 0
21:45
FT P. Cuevas (Uru) 6 3 4 1
C. Garin 1 6 6 2
00:10
FT D. Schwartzman (Arg) 6 7 2
A. Ramos (Esp) 0 6 0
ATP - Doubles: Cordoba (Argentina), clay
03:00
WO Gonzalez/ Martin
Cecchinato/ Ramos
20:10
FT Gonzalez/ Martin 4 6 8 1
Mayer/ Molteni 6 3 10 2
ATP - Singles: Pune (India), hard
11:10
FT J. Vesely (Cze) 2 6 7 2
I. Ivashka 6 1 6 1
13:55
FT Y. Sugita 6 6 2 1
R. Berankis (Ltu) 4 7 6 2
16:25
FT R. Marcora 3 6 0
J. Duckworth (Aus) 6 7 2
18:10
FT S. Kwon 6 6 4 1
E. Gerasimov 4 7 6 2
ATP - Singles: Montpellier (France), hard (Indoor)
14:05
FT G. Barrere 2 5 0
F. Krajinovic (Srb) 6 7 2
15:40
Ret. R. Gasquet (Fra) 1 0 0
V. Pospisil (Can) 6 1 1
19:10
FT G. Monfils (Fra) 6 6 2
N. Gombos 3 4 0
20:40
FT P. Herbert (Fra) 4 6 0
D. Goffin (Bel) 6 7 2
ATP - Doubles: Pune (India), hard
13:30
FT Arneodo/ Begemann 4 6 0
Goransson/ Rungkat 6 7 2
ATP - Doubles: Montpellier (France), hard (Indoor)
12:10
FT Cacic/ Pavic 7 7 2
Brkic/ Pavic 6 5 0
WTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group II (World) - Promotion
17:40 FT Francati/ Jespersen 1 6 6 2
Bechri/ Jabeur 6 2 4 1
17:40 Canc. Gorgodze/ Kalashnikova
Haavisto/ Hietaranta
17:55 FT Gorgodze/ Kalashnikova 6 6 2
Hietaranta/ Kulikova 4 3 0
WTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group II (World)
01:35
FT Momkoonthod/ Tanasugarn 6 6 2
Del Carmen/ Espinosa 0 1 0
01:50
FT Capadocia/ Rivera 6 6 2
Klycheva/ Toymuradova 1 2 0
04:15
FT Pang/ Tan 0 0 0
Fanning/ Routliffe 6 6 2
WTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group I (World)
17:05
Canc. Frech/ Rosolska
Aksu/ Oz
17:10
FT Chwalinska/ Frech 6 6 2
Aksu/ Oz 3 4 0
17:25
FT Carle/ Naya 6 4 6 2
Guzman/ Soares 3 6 1 1
17:35
FT Cepede/ Escauriza 2 6 6 2
Herazo/ Lizarazo 6 4 4 1
17:45
FT Cocciaretto/ Gatto-Monticone 6 6 2
Grammatikopoulou/ Pavlou 1 0 0
17:55
FT Krunic/ Stojanovic 6 6 2
Larsson/ Lister 2 1 0
17:55
Canc. Gatto-Monticone/ Trevisan
Grammatikopoulou/ Pavlou
18:30
Canc. Gorlats/ Kontaveit
Klaffner/ Kraus
18:50
FT Gorlats/ Orav 2 6 0 1
Klaffner/ Kraus 6 4 6 2
19:00
FT Gatica/ Guarachi 2 4 0
Contreras Gomez/ Olmos 6 6 2
19:20
Canc. Tsurenko/ Zavatska
Fett/ Jurak
19:25
FT Kostyuk/ Zavatska 6 6 2
Ruzic/ Wurth 4 3 0
WTA - Doubles: Fed Cup - Group II (World) - Relegation
17:35 Canc. Glushko/ Kimchi
Fonte/ Jorge
19:10 Canc. Sherif/ Abdelaziz
Ciobanu/ Vdovenco
WTA - Singles: Fed Cup - World Group (World) - Qualification
12:15 FT S. Sorribes Tormo 6 6 2
N. Osaka (Jpn) 0 3 0
14:00 FT C. Suarez Navarro (Esp) 6 6 2
M. Doi (Jpn) 3 4 0
14:05 FT K. Bertens (Ned) 6 6 6 2
A. Sasnovich 7 2 1 1
14:05 FT J. B. Teichmann 7 6 2
L. A. Fernandez 6 4 0
15:10 FT G. Ruse 1 4 0
E. Alexandrova 6 6 2
15:30 Canc. B. Bencic (Sui)
E. Bouchard (Can)
16:10 FT B. Bencic (Sui) 6 6 2
G. Dabrowski 1 2 0
16:10 FT T. Pereira (Bra) 3 3 0
L. Siegemund 6 6 2
16:10 FT A. K. Schmiedlova 6 6 2
H. Watson (Gbr) 2 3 0
16:35 FT E. Mertens (Bel) 1 6 6 2
Z. Diyas (Kaz) 6 2 1 1
16:45 FT A. Bogdan 6 6 6 2
V. Kudermetova 3 7 1 1
16:45 FT A. Rus 2 3 0
A. Sabalenka (Blr) 6 6 2
18:10 FT V. Kuzmova 6 6 7 2
H. Dart 7 3 5 1
18:45 FT G. Ce 3 6 0
T. Maria (Ger) 6 7 2
18:55 FT Y. Bonaventure 6 6 2 1
Y. Putintseva (Kaz) 3 7 6 2
WTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group II (World) - Relegation
14:05 FT S. Bereznyak 6 6 2
M. I. Fonte 3 2 0
14:05 FT S. Samir 6 7 2
D. Ciobanu 1 5 0
15:35 FT L. Glushko 6 6 2
F. Jorge 4 0 0
16:10 FT M. Abdelaziz 6 1 7 2
A. Vdovenco 4 6 6 1
WTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group II (World) - Promotion
14:05 FT K. Barritza 6 6 2
C. Bechri 1 4 0
14:05 FT E. Gorgodze 2 4 0
A. Kulikova 6 6 2
15:35 FT M. Bolkvadze 7 6 2
O. Orpana 5 4 0
15:50 FT C. Tauson 4 4 0
O. Jabeur (Tun) 6 6 2
00:15 FT V. Ivanov 7 6 2
S. H. Rivera 5 1 0
WTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group II (World) - Placement Matches
23:05 FT K. Lai 6 6 2
S. Battur 2 2 0
23:05 FT S. Pang 7 6 2
A. Klycheva 5 2 0
23:10 FT W. Sawatdee 6 6 2
M. Qureshi 3 0 0
00:35 FT N. Del Carmen 0 7 6 2
J. Altansarnai 6 5 2 1
00:40 FT A. Chanta 6 6 6 2
U. Suhail 3 7 2 1
00:50 FT H. I. Tan 6 6 2
B. Toymyradova 1 3 0
WTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group II (World)
00:05
FT W. Sawatdee 6 6 2
N. Del Carmen 2 3 0
00:15
FT A. C. Patrimonio 6 6 2
A. Klycheva 1 2 0
00:30
FT S. Pang 1 1 0
V. Ivanov 6 6 2
01:55
FT H. I. Tan 1 1 0
P. M. Hourigan 6 6 2
WTA - Singles: Fed Cup - Group I (World)
14:05
FT V. Bosio 7 6 2
D. Hayashida 5 1 0
14:05
FT L. Escauriza 2 1 0
E. Arango 6 6 2
14:05
FT B. Gatica 6 3 2 1
F. Contreras Gomez 4 6 6 2
14:05
FT A. Krunic (Srb) 6 3 6 2
M. Bjorklund 2 6 3 1
14:05
FT I. Swiatek 6 6 2
B. Cengiz 3 0 0
15:05
FT E. Malygina 7 6 2
M. Klaffner 6 2 0
15:10
FT E. Cocciaretto 6 6 2
D. Pavlou 1 2 0
15:10
FT D. Yastremska (Ukr) 6 6 2
L. Boskovic 4 4 0
15:35
FT M. Linette (Pol) 6 6 2
P. Ozgen 0 3 0
15:40
FT V. Cepede (Par) 6 6 2
M. C. Osorio Serrano 1 3 0
15:55
FT P. Ormaechea 6 6 2
R. Ccuno 1 1 0
16:20
FT J. Paolini 6 6 2
M. Laki 1 4 0
16:25
FT N. Stojanovic 1 0 0
J. Larsson (Swe) 6 6 2
16:35
FT D. Seguel 6 6 2
G. Olmos 2 4 0
16:55
FT E. Svitolina (Ukr) 6 3 6 2
J. Fett 3 6 1 1
17:00
FT A. Kontaveit (Est) 6 6 2
J. Grabher 1 2 0
Challenger Men - Doubles: Dallas (USA), hard (Indoor)
00:45 FT Harrison/ Harrison 6 6 10 2
Bellucci/ Menezes 7 4 8 1
Challenger Men - Doubles: Launceston (Australia), hard
07:50 FT Grills/ Puttergill 6 2 6 1
King/ Lock 3 6 10 2
Challenger Men - Singles: Dallas (USA), hard (Indoor)
00:50 FT M. McDonald 6 6 2
S. Ofner 3 4 0
03:25 FT M. Krueger 6 3 4 1
D. Kudla (Usa) 4 6 6 2
04:50 FT F. Tiafoe 3 7 7 2
B. Nakashima 6 6 5 1
18:10 FT J. Wolf 6 6 0
E. Gomez 7 7 2
20:15 FT J. Menezes 4 4 0
J. Rodionov 6 6 2
21:55 FT M. McDonald 7 3 2 1
D. Koepfer (Ger) 5 6 6 2
Challenger Men - Singles: Launceston (Australia), hard
01:10 FT L. Broady 6 3 0
M. Safwat 7 6 2
03:10 FT B. Gojo 5 4 0
D. Altmaier 7 6 2
04:15 FT L. Giustino 6 7 4 1
K. Coppejans 7 5 6 2
06:15 FT L. Caruana 6 3 0
A. Bolt 7 6 2
Exhibition - Men: Match For Africa (World), hard (Indoor)
19:55 FT R. Federer (Sui) 6 3 6 2
R. Nadal (Esp) 4 6 3 1
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Antalya 5 (Turkey), clay
10:30
FT Bonadio/ Bortolotti 6 6 2
Jotovski/ Srbljak 2 2 0
10:30
FT Houkes/ Jorda Sanchis 6 6 2
Altuna/ Lazarov 4 3 0
10:30
FT Aksu/ Soyler 6 6 7 1
Davydov/ Klok 7 4 10 2
10:30
FT Michalski/ Vrbensky 3 6 10 2
Hazawa/ Yamanaka 6 3 3 1
14:00
FT Bonadio/ Bortolotti 7 5 5 1
Michalski/ Vrbensky 6 7 10 2
14:00
FT Davydov/ Klok 2 4 0
Houkes/ Jorda Sanchis 6 6 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cancun 4 (Mexico), hard
19:00
FT Carr/ Kirkov 5 3 0
Alves/ Marcondes 7 6 2
19:00
FT Soares Klier Junior/ Reis Da Silva 1 2 0
Blancaneaux/ Petit 6 6 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 5 (Tunisia), hard
14:00
FT Baez/ Cabral 3 4 0
Barroso Campos/ Winter Lopez 6 6 2
14:00
FT Dougaz/ Kilani 7 1 10 2
Deviatiarov/ Yeung 5 6 7 1
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Sharm El Sheikh (Egypt), hard
12:00 FT Vidal Azorin/ Vivero 6 6 2
Hunter/ Nordquist 4 2 0
12:00 FT Schell/ Woerner 7 6 2
Wang/ Zhao 5 3 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Lima (Peru), clay
17:30
FT Arreche/ Panta 6 4 10 2
Arguello/ Cuevas 2 6 6 1
19:30
FT Luz/ Matos 5 5 0
Barrios/ Gomez-Herrera 7 7 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Nonthaburi 2 (Thailand), hard
06:30 FT Bonzi/ Denolly 6 7 10 2
Ho/ Hua 7 6 7 1
06:30 FT Mochizuki/ Ochi 5 3 0
Fanselow/ Maamoun 7 6 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Palm Coast (USA), clay
20:00
FT Leite/ Lindell 3 4 0
Butsch/ Rybakov 6 6 2
20:00
FT Freund/ Pla Malfeito 6 6 2
Bergevi/ Mansouri 2 4 0
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Antalya 5 (Turkey), clay
08:00
FT A. Lazarov 6 6 2
R. Bonadio 1 1 0
08:00
WO M. Vrbensky
Z. Piros
09:30
FT D. Galoppini 3 6 6 2
B. Borza 6 3 3 1
11:00
FT F. C. Jianu 1 3 0
G. Fonio 6 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Cancun 4 (Mexico), hard
15:00
FT G. Blancaneaux 2 6 6 2
Z. Khan 6 1 2 1
15:00
FT V. Kirkov 3 2 0
M. Vernier 6 6 2
15:00
FT I. Marcondes 6 1 6 2
F. Corwin 3 6 3 1
16:30
FT M. Estevez 6 6 2
G. Lopez Villasenor 4 4 0
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 5 (Tunisia), hard
10:00
FT S. Baez 3 5 0
L. Catarina 6 7 2
10:00
FT A. Dougaz 6 7 6 2
A. Barroso Campos 7 5 3 1
11:30
FT T. Cacao 6 6 2
L. Faria 1 2 0
11:30
FT O. Giacalone 1 4 0
N. Moreno De Alboran 6 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Sharm El Sheikh (Egypt), hard
09:00 FT Y. Dzhavakian 3 6 2 1
A. Bega 6 4 6 2
09:00 FT D. Poljak 6 4 4 1
M. Gengel 4 6 6 2
09:00 FT L. Tessa 6 3 4 1
E. Kirkin 4 6 6 2
09:00 FT G. P. Vivero 6 6 2
A. Picchione 2 4 0
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Lima (Peru), clay
16:00
FT T. Barrios 6 6 2
G. A. Olivieri 0 2 0
16:00
FT B. Malla 5 6 3 1
C. Gomez-Herrera 7 3 6 2
16:00
FT M. Zekic 1 6 6 2
T. M. Etcheverry 6 3 4 1
17:30
FT M. Pena Lopez 3 6 2 1
P. Sakamoto 6 4 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Nonthaburi 2 (Thailand), hard
04:30 FT B. Bonzi 6 6 2
K. Sultanov 3 2 0
04:30 FT S. Fanselow 6 6 2
M. Ochi 0 3 0
05:00 FT A. Pavlasek 4 3 0
M. Pecotic 6 6 2
05:00 FT T. Yang 4 6 6 2
L. Lokoli 6 4 1 1
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Palm Coast (USA), clay
17:10
FT Ma. Redlicki 3 4 0
A. Rybakov 6 6 2
17:15
FT G. Quinzi 3 4 0
M. Podzus 6 6 2
18:40
FT P. Torebko 6 6 6 1
D. Dutra Da Silva 2 7 7 2
19:00
FT N. Mejia 2 1 0
A. Ritschard 6 6 2
ITF Women - Doubles: W100 Midland (USA), hard (Indoor)
21:00 FT Hsu/ Zacarias 2 7 3 1
Savinykh/ Wickmayer 6 6 10 2
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Antalya 5 (Turkey), clay
10:30
FT Glaude/ Sakellaridi 3 6 10 2
Kerimbayeva/ Vishnevskaya 6 3 5 1
12:30
FT Han/ Okuno 2 6 10 2
Nefedova/ Oliynykova 6 4 4 1
12:30
FT Siedliska/ Steur Julyette 6 6 2
Garkusha/ Lazareva 3 2 0
14:00
FT Husaric/ Zantedeschi 6 6 10 2
Glaude/ Sakellaridi 3 7 7 1
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cancun 4 (Mexico), hard
19:00
FT Gamarra Martins/ Pedretti 6 6 2
Samudio/ Tilbuerger 0 3 0
19:00
FT Kurata/ Piai 2 6 0
Tchakarova/ Tchakarova 6 7 2
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Monastir 5 (Tunisia), hard
14:00 WO Hering/ Ponomar
Bouzas Maneiro/ Payola
14:00 FT Dmitrichenko/ Timofeeva 2 6 4 1
Pribylova/ Tikhonova 6 0 10 2
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Palmanova (Spain), clay
15:30
FT Cavalle-Reimers/ Fita Boluda 6 7 2
Cervino Ruiz/ Gutierrez 2 6 0
ITF Women - Doubles: W25 Launceston (Australia), hard
06:00 FT Bai/ Fourlis 6 7 2
Shimizu/ Ushijima 4 5 0
08:30 FT Bozovic/ Marshall 2 5 0
Smith/ Tere-Apisah 6 7 2
01:00 FT Bai/ Fourlis 7 6 2
Smith/ Tere-Apisah 6 3 0
ITF Women - Doubles: W25 Nonthaburi 2 (Thailand), hard
04:30 WO Uchijima/ Zhang
Inoue/ Kang
06:30 Ret. Raina/ Schoofs 4 0
Dascalu N-/Waltert 1 0
ITF Women - Doubles: W25 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (Indoor)
15:00 FT Kolodziejova/ Paar 2 6 10 2
R- Bulgaru/ Jani 6 4 7 1
16:00 WO Gjorcheska/ Khromacheva
Kan/ Poznikhirenko
ITF Women - Singles: W100 Midland (USA), hard (Indoor)
01:10 FT M. Partaud 4 1 0
S. Rogers 6 6 2
03:40 FT J. Ponchet 7 1 1 1
C. McNally 5 6 6 2
18:10 FT I. Falconi 3 6 6 2
Y. Wickmayer 6 1 4 1
20:10 FT J. Loeb 6 6 2
C. Harrison 4 3 0
21:40 FT G. Talaba 4 4 0
S. Rogers 6 6 2
01:15 FT A. Kalinina 2 6 6 2
C. McNally 6 3 4 1
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Antalya 5 (Turkey), clay
08:00
FT F. Arcidiacono 6 4 0
A. Nefedova 7 6 2
08:00
FT Z. Kulambayeva 5 6 6 2
S. Sakellaridi 7 3 1 1
08:00
FT N. Siedliska 6 6 2
O. Oliynykova 2 4 0
08:00
FT M. J. Steur Julyette 2 1 0
A. Rosca 6 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Cancun 4 (Mexico), hard
15:00
FT N. Kurata 7 6 2
S. Ambrosio 5 4 0
15:00
FT G. T. Pedretti 4 1 0
I. Gamarra Martins 6 6 2
15:00
FT E. Piai 1 2 0
D. Ivanova 6 6 2
16:30
FT M. Aikawa 1 2 0
V. Meliss 6 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 5 (Tunisia), hard
10:00 FT J. Bouzas Maneiro 4 1 0
K. Kennel 6 6 2
10:00 FT J. Payola 3 2 0
M. Timofeeva 6 6 2
11:30 FT L. LLinares Domingo 0 0 0
M. Orange 6 6 2
11:30 FT A. Rushiti 6 6 2
S. Scilipoti 3 2 0
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Palmanova (Spain), clay
10:00
FT L. Cortez Llorca 6 6 2
G. Lairon Navarro 3 1 0
10:00
FT A. Fita Boluda 2 4 0
Y. Cavalle-Reimers 6 6 2
10:00
FT C. M. Gutierrez 6 4 3 1
A. Siskova 1 6 6 2
11:30
FT A. Rey Garcia 6 6 2
D. Krasnova 2 1 0
ITF Women - Singles: W25 Launceston (Australia), hard
01:15 Ret. F. Stollar 4 0
A. Shimizu 6 1
03:10 FT D. Aiava 6 6 2
N. Sato 1 2 0
04:10 FT A. Marshall 1 2 0
S. Vickery 6 6 2
04:10 FT A. Muhammad 6 6 2
A. Myers 0 3 0
ITF Women - Singles: W25 Nonthaburi 2 (Thailand), hard
04:30 FT N-C. Dascalu 4 6 2 1
J. Burrage 6 2 6 2
04:30 FT B. Schoofs 4 4 0
K. Kawa 6 6 2
04:30 FT P. M. Tig 6 6 7 2
P. Plipuech 1 7 6 1
05:00 FT L. Kung 2 2 0
I. Fetecau 6 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W25 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (Indoor)
12:00 Ret. S. Lansere 6 7 4 1
I. Khromacheva 7 6 0 1
12:00 FT R. Serban 6 6 4 1
V. Kan 3 7 6 2
13:30 FT A. Cadantu 3 2 0
L. Gjorcheska 6 6 2
13:30 FT V. Koval 6 6 2
K. Kucova 3 1 0

Tennis results from 07.02.2020 of ATP/WTA tour & worldwide tournaments.