Tennis results from 11.02.2020

ATP - Singles: Buenos Aires (Argentina), clay
01:15
FT F. Delbonis 1 6 7 2
H. Dellien 6 3 5 1
18:40
FT M. Cecchinato 4 6 0
R. Carballes Baena 6 7 2
18:40
FT A. Martin 4 1 0
F. Bagnis (Arg) 6 6 2
18:40
FT C. Moutet 3 6 0
J. Kovalik 6 7 2
20:10
Canc. F. Diaz Acosta
C. Garin
20:20
FT F. Diaz Acosta 6 2 3 1
P. Sousa 4 6 6 2
20:40
FT J. Domingues 6 5 0
P. Martinez 7 7 2
20:40
Canc. F. Verdasco (Esp)
P. Martinez
22:30
FT L. Djere 6 2 6 2
F. Cerundolo 2 6 4 1
23:25
FT F. Horansky 4 6 2 1
J. I. Londero 6 4 6 2
ATP - Doubles: Buenos Aires (Argentina), clay
21:10
FT Collarini/ Coria 6 1 2 1
Gille/ Vliegen 4 6 10 2
22:35
FT Bagnis/ Delbonis 5 3 0
Munar/ Ruud 7 6 2
00:50
FT Granollers/ Zeballos 7 7 2
Behar/ Escobar 6 5 0
ATP - Doubles: Rotterdam (Netherlands), hard (Indoor)
11:10 FT Murray/ Skupski 7 5 10 2
Melzer/ Roger-Vasselin 6 7 7 1
16:40 FT Bopanna/ Shapovalov 7 6 10 2
Peers/ Venus 6 7 8 1
ATP - Doubles: New York (USA), hard (Indoor)
23:25 FT Lindstedt/ Sandgren 6 6 2
Jackson/ Kovalenko 1 0 0
00:40
FT Humbert/ Withrow 4 6 8 1
Johnson/ Opelka 6 2 10 2
ATP - Singles: New York (USA), hard (Indoor)
01:40
FT S. Johnson (Usa) 6 6 7 2
T. Sandgren (Usa) 7 3 6 1
04:15
FT J. Sock (Usa) 3 4 0
M. Giron 6 6 2
18:10
FT I. Karlovic (Cro) 3 6 0
J. Thompson 6 7 2
18:10
FT G. Soeda (Jpn) 2 7 3 1
S. Kwon 6 6 6 2
19:50
FT K. Edmund (Gbr) 7 6 2
Y. Uchiyama 5 4 0
20:35
FT P. Lorenzi (Ita) 4 6 6 2
D. Petrovic 6 4 0 1
21:50
FT B. Schnur 4 3 0
D. Koepfer (Ger) 6 6 2
22:50
FT Y. Nishioka 6 0 6 2
H. Laaksonen 3 6 2 1
01:40
FT B. Shi 5 3 0
C. Norrie 7 6 2
ATP - Singles: Rotterdam (Netherlands), hard (Indoor)
11:10 FT F. Auger-Aliassime 6 1 6 2
J-L. Struff (Ger) 3 6 3 1
13:20 FT A. Bublik (Kaz) 6 6 6 2
G. Barrere 3 7 4 1
13:30 FT K. Khachanov (Rus) 6 6 2
F. Fognini (Ita) 3 3 0
15:10 FT N. Basilashvili (Geo) 2 3 0
A. Rublev (Rus) 6 6 2
15:20 FT A. Bedene (Slo) 6 6 2
B. Paire (Fra) 2 4 0
19:40 FT H. Hurkacz 7 3 1 1
S. Tsitsipas 6 6 6 2
22:05 FT F. Krajinovic (Srb) 6 6 2
T. Griekspoor 4 1 0
WTA - Singles: St. Petersburg (Russia), hard (Indoor)
11:00 Canc. A. Sevastova (Lat)
C. Garcia (Fra)
11:05 FT V. Kuzmova 2 2 0
O. Dodin 6 6 2
11:10 FT A. Van Uytvanck (Bel) 6 6 2
K. Mladenovic (Fra) 4 1 0
12:30 FT M. Vondrousova 6 3 4 1
A. Tomljanovic (Cro) 3 6 6 2
12:45 FT V. Kudermetova 7 1 7 2
Y. Putintseva (Kaz) 6 6 5 1
15:40 FT D. Vekic (Cro) 6 6 2
K. Ahn (Usa) 4 1 0
16:10 FT F. Ferro (Fra) 7 3 6 2
C. Garcia (Fra) 5 6 3 1
17:05 FT J. Brady (Usa) 3 1 0
S. Kuznetsova (Rus) 6 6 2
18:50 FT D. Kassatkina 4 6 4 1
E. Alexandrova 6 3 6 2
WTA - Singles: Hua Hin (Thailand), hard
09:05
FT B. Haas 3 7 6 2
C. Muramatsu 6 5 3 1
09:05
FT K. Kawa 3 6 6 2
A. Raina 6 0 1 1
09:10
FT S. Peng (Chn) 6 6 2
Y. Yuan 1 0 0
10:10
FT Q. Wang (Chn) 6 6 2
X.Y. Han 1 1 0
11:15
FT V. Flink 4 2 0
L. Zhu 6 6 2
11:30
FT Y. Wang 1 6 6 1
P. M. Tig 6 1 7 2
12:05
FT Xin. Wang 3 0 0
E. S. Liang 6 6 2
13:55
FT Xiy. Wang 6 6 2
P. Martic (Cro) 3 4 0
WTA - Doubles: Hua Hin (Thailand), hard
12:50
FT Hibino/ Kato 4 3 0
Xun/ Zheng 6 6 2
13:10
FT Grey/ Silva 2 6 8 1
Namigata/ Plipuech 6 4 10 2
14:15
FT Rodionova/ Sanders 6 6 2
Amanmuradova/ Kostic 3 2 0
15:40
FT Ng/ Svitolina 6 2 0
Han/ Schoofs 7 6 2
WTA - Doubles: St. Petersburg (Russia), hard (Indoor)
14:55 FT Adamczak/ Sizikova 6 6 2
Diatchenko/ Dzalamidze 4 2 0
18:50 FT Lister/ Voracova 6 7 2
Kichenok/ Kichenok 4 5 0
20:25 FT Aoyama/ Shibahara 4 6 10 2
Jurak/ Marozava 6 1 5 1
Challenger Men - Doubles: Bengaluru (India), hard
10:40
FT Ferreira Silva/ Milojevic 6 7 10 2
Balaji/ Nedunchezhiyan 7 5 8 1
11:05
FT Hsieh/ Molchanov 6 7 2
Prashanth/ Vardhan 3 6 0
13:40
FT Raja/ Ramanathan 6 6 2
Dev S D/ Kalyanpur 2 2 0
Challenger Men - Doubles: Cherbourg (France), hard (Indoor)
17:50 FT Ilkel/ Miedler 1 6 0
Kolar/ Trungelliti 6 7 2
19:00 FT Vatutin/ Zapata Miralles 2 5 0
Sabanov/ Sabanov 6 7 2
20:15 FT Clayton/ Walkow 5 2 0
Moraing/ Zverev (Ger) 7 6 2
Challenger Men - Doubles: Cleveland (USA), hard (Indoor)
20:10 FT Popko/ Tabilo 4 5 0
Huey/ Lammons 6 7 2
22:05 FT Ofner/ Quiroz 4 2 0
Cerretani/ Cressy 6 6 2
00:10 FT Saville/ Smith 7 6 2
Harrison/ Harrison 6 3 0
Challenger Men - Singles: Bengaluru (India), hard
06:35
FT M. Sureshkumar 2 3 0
B. Bonzi 6 6 2
06:40
FT A. Chandrasekar 2 1 0
J. Ocleppo 6 6 2
06:40
FT D. Masur 5 3 0
A. Shanmugam 7 6 2
07:50
FT B. Bobrov 2 3 0
S. Fanselow 6 6 2
07:55
FT F. Baldi 2 1 0
S. Travaglia 6 6 2
08:20
FT V. Safranek 4 3 0
Y. Sugita 6 6 2
09:00
FT S. Myneni 6 6 2
E. Donskoy 3 3 0
09:25
FT V. Orlov 5 3 0
B. Rola (Slo) 7 6 2
09:40
FT L. Rosol (Cze) 4 6 3 1
N. Kaliyanda Poonacha 6 2 6 2
11:40
FT T. Fabbiano 6 2 6 2
L. Lokoli 3 6 1 1
12:40
FT S. Nagal 6 6 2
M. Jaziri (Tun) 0 4 0
14:10
FT S. K. Mukund 5 3 0
I. Ivashka 7 6 2
Challenger Men - Singles: Cherbourg (France), hard (Indoor)
10:40 FT R. Brancaccio 0 3 0
T. Gabashvili (Rus) 6 6 2
11:10 FT L. Miedler 1 5 0
L. Musetti 6 7 2
11:50 FT N. Serdarusic 5 7 4 1
Z. Kolar 7 6 6 2
12:30 FT M. Bachinger 2 7 6 2
M. Marterer 6 6 4 1
14:20 FT C. Ilkel 6 2 3 1
M. Basic 3 6 6 2
14:40 FT M. Janvier 6 4 6 2
H. Grenier 1 6 3 1
16:00 FT A. Arnaboldi 7 6 2
A. Vatutin 6 2 0
16:45 FT C. Lestienne 3 6 0
M. Martineau 6 7 2
18:40 FT R. Safiullin 6 1 7 2
M. Bourgue 2 6 5 1
21:00 FT T. Lamasine 4 7 3 1
R. Bemelmans (Bel) 6 6 6 2
Challenger Men - Singles: Cleveland (USA), hard (Indoor)
00:05 FT L. Saville 3 4 0
M. Cressy 6 6 2
00:10 FT R. Harrison 6 7 2
C. Altamirano 4 6 0
01:35 FT D. Young (Usa) 6 3 6 2
R. Ortega-Olmedo 4 6 3 1
15:10 FT N. Chappell 4 3 0
S. Bangoura 6 6 2
15:10 FT R. Roelofse 6 3 0
T. Bellucci (Bra) 7 6 2
16:40 FT J. Aragone 7 6 2
C. O'Connell 6 2 0
16:40 FT G. Blancaneaux 4 6 6 2
Mi. Redlicki 6 3 0 1
18:20 FT A. Menendez-Maceiras 5 3 0
U. Blanch 7 6 2
18:55 FT G. Oliveira 5 6 0
S. Mansouri 7 7 2
20:55 FT S. Nam Ji 3 2 0
R. Sarmiento 6 6 2
21:35 FT D. Young (Usa) 3 2 0
S. Korda 6 6 2
00:10 FT J. Rodionov 6 6 2
J. Hopper 2 1 0
01:10 FT M. Mmoh 7 6 2
B. Nakashima 6 2 0
01:30 FT A. Kovacevic 2 3 0
M. Torpegaard 6 6 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cancun 5 (Mexico), hard
18:00
FT Farren/ Flores 6 6 2
Chamdani/ Han 2 1 0
20:00
FT Aramburu Contreras/ Casso 1 6 0
Comesana/ Lipovsek 6 7 2
20:00
FT Maginley/ Roberts 3 3 0
Goldhoff/ Perez 6 6 2
20:00
FT Urrea/ Vernier 6 6 2
Petit/ Thirouin 3 4 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Grenoble (France), hard (Indoor)
13:30 FT Martinez/ Wenger 3 4 0
Fallert/ Jebens 6 6 2
15:00 FT Dubrivnyy/ Paulson 6 7 2
Bellier/ Crepatte 2 6 0
15:00 FT Poullain/ Tabur 6 6 2
Casays/ Debru 3 0 0
16:30 FT Deviatiarov/ Mertens 1 6 15 2
Joncour/ Parker 6 2 13 1
16:30 FT Rikl/ Satral 2 4 0
Droguet/ Laurent 6 6 2
16:30 FT Bertrand/ van Assche 3 2 0
Dussin/ Pontico 6 6 2
18:00 FT Reveniau/ Reymond 6 1 9 1
Paul/ Steinegger 4 6 11 2
18:00 FT Kopp/ Veldheer 6 6 6 1
Gueymard Wayenburg/ Salvestre 3 7 10 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Heraklion (Greece), hard
12:00
FT Gray/ Harris 5 3 0
Kalovelonis/ Theodorou 7 6 2
12:00
FT Muscheites/ Seifert 7 6 2
Den Heijer/ Skorilas 6 4 0
12:00
FT Guenther/ Trinker 6 7 2
Cizelj-Zivkovic/ Markovic 3 5 0
12:00
FT Bergs/ Tsitsipas 4 4 0
Furlanetto/ Noce 6 6 2
13:30
FT Poutis/ Stamoulos 1 1 0
Heger/ Nincevic 6 6 2
13:30
FT Kocevar-Desman/ Tomac 7 6 2
Dembek/ Rajski 5 4 0
15:00
FT Beaupain/ Geens 6 6 0
Angele/ Musialek 7 7 2
15:00
FT Pichler/ Wehnelt 7 3 10 2
Giacalone/ Massara 6 6 5 1
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 6 (Tunisia), hard
13:00
FT Luncanu/ Prechtel 7 6 2
Krapivin/ Lozan 6 3 0
14:00
FT Fernandez-Ventura/ Moreno De Alboran 2 3 0
Monteiro/ Perez Sanz 6 6 2
14:00
FT Konecny/ Nejedly 3 3 0
Crespi/ Franzini 6 6 2
14:00
FT Pietri/ Ratsaratany 1 0 0
Kijametovic/ Moundir 6 6 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Palmanova (Spain), clay
14:30
FT Bruna/ Cordonnier 3 6 5 1
Dhoe/ Heuvinck 6 4 10 2
14:30
FT Borras Isern/ Heller 6 3 8 1
Sanchez Jover/ Vives Marcos 3 6 10 2
14:30
Canc. Chepelev/ Madarasz
Fattar/ Ouahab
14:30
FT Perchicot/ Valsecchi 3 7 10 2
Alcala Gurri/ Blanchar 6 5 5 1
15:45
FT Ceppellini/ Weis 1 6 0
Baez/ Feitt 6 7 2
16:00
FT March/ Martin Tiffon 6 6 2
Bagnolini/ Tremblay 1 3 0
16:00
FT Lopez San Martin/ Sanchez Izquierdo 2 7 10 2
Boluda-Purkiss/ Ojeda 6 5 8 1
16:45
FT Eysseric/ Mora 1 6 10 2
Lopez Morillo/ Perez 6 3 7 1
17:15
FT Chepelev/ Madarasz 6 2 7 1
Damas/ Marrero Curbelo 3 6 10 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 2 (Egypt), hard
10:30 FT Beckley/ Salton 6 0 8 1
Ivanov/ Yitbarek 3 6 10 2
12:00 FT Berrettini/ Duda 6 7 2
Dzhanashiya/ Dzhavakian 4 5 0
12:00 FT Matuszewski/ Poljak 7 4 10 2
Goveas/ Sibanda 5 6 2 1
12:00 FT Agafonov/ Spasibo 5 2 0
Bega/ Bertuccioli 7 6 2
12:00 FT Schell/ Woerner 7 6 2
Manji/ Stevenson 5 1 0
12:30 FT Bondarevskiy/ Krutykh 6 6 2
Connor/ Starkou 0 2 0
13:30 FT Gengel/ Langmajer 6 4 10 2
Khomich/ Ovcharov 4 6 2 1
13:30 FT Kossek/ Uzhylovsky 7 4 5 1
Vidal Azorin/ Vivero 5 6 10 2
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Aktobe (Kazakhstan), hard (Indoor)
09:30 FT Liutarevich/ Manafov 6 6 10 2
Ivanov/ Ratniuk 3 7 6 1
11:00 FT Ayap/ Kiyamov 3 2 0
Galfinger/ Virtanen 6 6 2
11:00 FT Chung/ Setkic 6 6 2
Noguchi/ Saidkarimov 2 4 0
11:00 FT Khabibulin/ Shyla 7 7 2
Fomin/ Karimov 5 5 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Barnstaple (United Kingdom), hard (Indoor)
17:00 FT Davies/ Jones 2 2 0
Zielinski/ Zuk 6 6 2
17:00 FT Hou/ Maker 6 0 0
Matusevich/ Phillips 7 6 2
17:00 Canc. Hou/ Maker
Chrysochos/ Peniston
17:00 FT Draper/ McHugh 6 6 2
Kay/ Little 2 1 0
17:00 FT Foley/ Quayle 7 7 2
Gibbens/ Modica 6 5 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Lima 2 (Peru), clay
19:30
FT CIgarran/ Troche 1 4 0
Cuevas/ Mendoza 6 6 2
19:30
FT Iamachkine/ Vilicich 2 3 0
Merino/ Pena Lopez 6 6 2
19:30
Canc. Arguello/ Zekic
Cuevas/ Mendoza
19:30
FT Li/ Zhu 1 3 0
Alvarez/ Panta 6 6 2
19:30
FT Zeballos/ Zukas 6 6 2
Agamenone/ Riquelme Coppari 2 2 0
21:00
WO Gutierrez Oscar/ Sorgi
Bueno/ Buse
21:00
FT Arreche/ Tirante 5 0 0
Rodriguez Taverna/ Villanueva 7 6 2
21:00
FT Olivieri/ Ugo Carabelli 6 6 2
Alvarado Berrospi/ Panta 3 3 0
ITF Men - Doubles: M25 Naples (USA), clay
19:00
FT Johnson/ Johnson 2 6 8 1
Damm/ Kodat 6 3 10 2
19:00
FT Barrientos/ Rodriguez 6 6 2
Arias/ Pla Malfeito 3 4 0
19:00
FT Drzewiecki/ Smola 7 6 2
Paty/ Vrba 6 2 0
20:30
FT Butsch/ Freund 6 6 2
Barranco/ Nikles 1 4 0
20:30
FT Hardt/ Hernandez-Fernandez 6 6 2
Bergevi/ Lakat 1 3 0
20:30
FT Lock/ Lock 3 2 0
Arconada/ Bradley 6 6 2
20:30
FT Bendeck/ Mejia 1 4 0
Gomez/ Ore 6 6 2
20:30
FT Arndt/ Stinchcomb 1 2 0
Esteve/ Toledo 6 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Cancun 5 (Mexico), hard
15:00
FT A. Casso 1 1 0
M. Echazu 6 6 2
15:00
FT A. Cozbinov 6 6 2
P. T. Lipovsek 3 1 0
15:00
FT J. Thirouin 6 7 2
F. Comesana 3 6 0
16:30
FT A. Ansari 3 4 0
J. Ortlip 6 6 2
16:30
FT F. Corwin 6 6 2
G. Soares Klier Junior 1 0 0
16:30
FT S. Kirchheimer 6 6 2
M. Vernier 4 2 0
18:00
FT A. Pierce 6 6 2
M. Tikhomirov 2 1 0
18:00
FT J. Reis Da Silva 6 6 2
A. L. Lingua Lavallen 2 3 0
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Grenoble (France), hard (Indoor)
10:00 FT S. Gueymard Wayenburg 6 6 3 1
C. Tabur 7 4 6 2
10:00 FT L. Poullain 6 6 2
P. Rikl 0 3 0
11:30 FT R. Bertrand 2 4 0
J. Satral 6 6 2
11:30 FT M. Tchoutakian 6 6 2
M. Deviatiarov 0 3 0
11:30 FT A. Walch 6 4 0
M. Veldheer 7 6 2
13:30 FT M. Arnaldi 6 6 2
D. Salvestre 4 3 0
13:30 FT Q. Robert 2 1 0
A. Reymond 6 6 2
17:30 FT A. Obert 2 5 0
K. Jacquet 6 7 2
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Heraklion (Greece), hard
10:30
FT S. Beaupain 6 2 0 1
G. M. Noce 4 6 6 2
10:30
FT T. Kocevar-Desman 2 2 0
A. Massara 6 6 2
10:30
FT H. Y. Ng 5 1 0
A. Kachmazov 7 6 2
10:30
FT I. Stamoulos 0 6 3 1
S. Seifert 6 2 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 6 (Tunisia), hard
09:30
FT R. Agarwal 6 6 2
S. Prechtel 3 2 0
09:30
FT P. Nejedly 5 7 5 1
M. Echargui 7 5 7 2
09:30
FT S. Pontjodikromo 6 3 5 1
M. Konecny 2 6 7 2
11:00
FT N. Ehrenschneider 6 1 4 1
N. Moreno De Alboran 1 6 6 2
11:00
FT M. Kilani 6 6 2
G. Onclin 0 2 0
11:00
FT N. Turchetti 7 4 3 1
A. Moundir 6 6 6 2
12:30
FT A. Bovy 6 6 2
Q. Folliot 2 2 0
ITF Men - Singles: M15 Palmanova (Spain), clay
10:10
FT B. Dhoe 6 2 5 1
A. Chepelev 3 6 7 2
10:10
FT T. Skatov 2 2 0
C. Boluda-Purkiss 6 6 2
11:05
FT P. Martin Tiffon 4 4 0
A. Lopez San Martin 6 6 2
11:50
FT J. Okala 6 6 2
A. C. March 4 0 0
12:00
Canc. R. Giotis
L. Ouahab
13:00
FT A. Sanchez Gonzalez 1 3 0
N. Sanchez Izquierdo 6 6 2
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Aktobe (Kazakhstan), hard (Indoor)
08:00 FT F. Arnaboldi 4 6 0
E. Tiurnev 6 7 2
08:00 FT S. Ayap 6 3 0
R. Balzerani 7 6 2
08:00 FT D. Tashbulatov 3 4 0
B. Pokotilov 6 6 2
09:30 FT R. Pak 1 1 0
F. Forti 6 6 2
09:30 FT A. Zakharov 7 6 2
G. Lomakin 5 4 0
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Barnstaple (United Kingdom), hard (Indoor)
11:10 FT J. Draper 6 6 2
K. Tamm 1 1 0
11:10 FT P. Foley 0 6 1 1
H. Patten 6 4 6 2
11:10 Ret. E. Struvay 2 0 0
A. McHugh 6 1 1
11:10 FT K. Zuk 6 7 2
V. Royer 4 5 0
12:30 FT J. Mridha 6 6 2
P. Chrysochos 1 3 0
12:30 FT M. Whitehouse 6 6 2
R. Peniston 4 4 0
12:40 FT A. Donski 6 3 4 1
L. Zima 1 6 6 2
13:20 FT D. Little 7 7 2
E. Hoyt 6 6 0
13:50 FT M. Rosenkranz 6 6 2
J. Gibbens 4 1 0
14:15 FT L. Johnson 1 0 0
T. Hands 6 6 2
14:40 FT A. Gautier 6 6 4 1
J. Zielinski 4 7 6 2
15:10 FT A. Fery 6 6 2
J. Paris 2 1 0
15:25 FT J. Hersey 1 3 0
C. Heyman 6 6 2
15:35 FT A. Matusevich 2 6 0
W. Marek 6 7 2
17:30 FT S. Hodkin 6 4 2 1
F. Gill 4 6 6 2
17:40 FT P. Niklas-Salminen 6 6 2
A. Canter 4 1 0
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Lima 2 (Peru), clay
16:00
FT M. Cuevas 6 6 2
Y. Li 2 2 0
16:00
FT R. Matos 5 6 2 1
M. Kestelboim 7 4 6 2
16:00
FT P. Sakamoto 6 6 2
M. Pena Lopez 2 1 0
16:00
FT M. Zukas 3 6 6 2
B. Vilicich 6 4 2 1
17:30
FT G. Bueno 2 1 0
G. Villanueva 6 6 2
17:30
FT J. Gutierrez Oscar 6 6 3 1
N. A. Arreche 7 3 6 2
17:30
FT T. A. Tirante 3 7 7 2
T. M. Etcheverry 6 5 6 1
17:30
FT C. Ugo Carabelli 6 3 6 2
S. Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 3 1
ITF Men - Singles: M25 Naples (USA), clay
17:40
FT L. Gerch 7 6 2
C. J. Barranco 5 3 0
17:50
FT P. Torebko 6 4 6 2
J. Arconada 3 6 0 1
18:05
FT J. Nikles 6 6 2
N. Mejia 2 4 0
18:10
FT J. Hernandez-Fernandez 7 6 2
H. Rune 6 3 0
18:45
FT P. Kypson 6 3 0
L. E. Esteve 7 6 2
ITF Women - Doubles: W100 Cairo (Egypt), hard
14:00
FT Rus/ Abdelaziz 6 4 10 2
Ferrando/ Rubini 2 6 6 1
15:30
Ret. Buyukakcay/ Gorgodze 7 1
Gasanova/ Morgina 6 0
15:30
FT Krunic/ Piter 6 6 2
Lantigua De La Nuez/ Mintegi Del Olmo 2 2 0
15:30
FT Alhussein/ Talbi 3 2 0
Bara Irina/ Pattinama Kerkhove 6 6 2
17:00
FT Andrianjafitrimo/ Craciun 6 1 10 1
Kempen/ Samir 4 6 12 2
17:00
FT Radanovic/ Zaja 1 7 10 2
Bolsova Zadoinov/ Mrdeza 6 6 5 1
ITF Women - Doubles: W100 Nicholasville (USA), hard (Indoor)
21:00 FT McNally/ Pegula 6 4 10 2
Loeb/ Neel 1 6 8 1
21:00 FT Gumulya/ Rompies 2 5 0
Govortsova/ Savinykh 6 7 2
21:00 FT Jovic/ Sharma 6 7 2
Anderson/ Ponchet 2 6 0
22:30 FT Halbauer/ Partaud 6 4 11 1
Gleason/ Harrison 4 6 13 2
22:30 FT Cako/ Whoriskey 6 6 2
Gutierrez/ Sanchez 1 3 0
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cancun 5 (Mexico), hard
18:00
FT Clousing/ Mcadoo 6 1 11 1
Ganga/ Naya 2 6 13 2
18:00
FT Ambrosio/ Tilbuerger 1 6 10 2
Bunch/ Guadiana Campos 6 4 7 1
20:00
FT Fiquet/ Jeanjean 6 6 2
Gamarra Martins/ Pedretti 3 4 0
20:00
FT Aikawa/ Nadel 2 6 10 2
Mettraux/ Zuger 6 0 7 1
20:00
FT Furuya/ Tran 1 3 0
Kurata/ Piai 6 6 2
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Hamilton (New Zealand), hard
01:00 FT Di Tommaso/ Westbury 6 6 2
Nicolas/ Pratt 0 0 0
01:30 FT Fanning/ Routliffe 6 6 2
Akiyama/ Chikaraishi 0 1 0
03:30 FT Aulia/ Kempenaers-Pocz 6 6 2
Eddy/ Lewis 4 1 0
03:30 FT Sato/ Shimizu 1 6 10 2
Bajagic/ Stojanovska 6 4 3 1
04:00 FT Barad Itzhaki/ Yang 6 6 2
Nelson/ Weekley 1 1 0
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Heraklion (Greece), clay
10:30
FT Amariei/ Corneanu 6 7 2
Lavrichenko/ Ogescu 1 5 0
10:30
FT Lindh/ Zafeiri 1 6 8 1
Haverlag/ Popescu 6 3 10 2
12:00
FT Gaspar/ Koelzer 6 6 2
Ajradini/ Pavlou 1 0 0
12:00
FT Helmi/ Ochsner 6 3 8 1
Lebedeva/ Spasova 1 6 10 2
12:00
FT Duca/ Svatikova 3 3 0
Colmegna/ Spiteri 6 6 2
13:30
FT Leykina/ Scholl 7 5 7 1
Pachkaleva/ Vlkovska 6 7 10 2
13:30
FT Panfilov/ Vasilescu 6 6 2
Divac/ Makride 1 0 0
13:30
FT Spigarelli/ Viviani 5 6 10 2
Belgraver/ Dalakishvili 7 4 5 1
ITF Women - Doubles: W15 Monastir 6 (Tunisia), hard
12:30 FT Badde/ Bourbotte 3 1 0
Halemai/ Leonard 6 6 2
14:00 FT Kalita/ Skachkova 6 6 6 1
Taylor/ Vedder 3 7 10 2
14:00 FT Bencheikh/ Tikhonova 6 6 2
Marandel/ Mozgaleva 2 1 0
14:30 FT Alexandre/ Solomatina 4 6 15 2
Vukovic/ Wolff 6 1 13 1
ITF Women - Doubles: W25 Grenoble (France), hard (Indoor)
13:30 FT Bogdan/ Mdlulwa 6 6 0
Ekani/ Tholey 7 7 2
15:00 FT Hartono/ Miyazaki 6 4 7 1
Jacquemot/ Mohr 1 6 10 2
15:00 FT Burel/ Parry 1 6 0
Murray/ Wachaczyk 6 7 2
15:00 FT Cascino/ Terziyska 3 2 0
Marfutina/ Pieri 6 6 2
16:30 FT Albie/ Molinaro 2 6 5 1
Brouleau/ Georges 6 2 10 2
16:30 FT Arnuti/ Pellegrinelli 0 2 0
Grammatikopoulou/ Perrin 6 6 2
18:00 WO Lee/ Muntean
Arcangioli/ Zimmermann
ITF Women - Doubles: W25 Trnava 2 (Slovakia), hard (Indoor)
13:00 FT Cristian/ Fett 7 6 2
Cadantu/ Skamlova 6 1 0
14:30 FT Feodorov/ Samardzic 1 3 0
Bulgaru/ In-Albon 6 6 2
14:30 FT Kubanova/ Tomanova 3 2 0
Bondar/ Mihalikova 6 6 2
14:30 FT Kajuru/ Zelnickova 6 2 5 1
R- Galfi/ Jani 3 6 10 2
16:00 FT Juhaszova/ Kostova 7 6 2
Berankova/ Yashina 6 3 0
16:00 FT Koval/ Lansere 6 6 2
Hatouka/ Kubareva 1 2 0
16:00 FT Markova/ Radisic 6 6 2
Moratelli/ Rosatello 2 3 0
ITF Women - Singles: W100 Cairo (Egypt), hard
10:35
FT A. Rame 3 1 0
A. Mintegi Del Olmo 6 6 2
10:40
FT T. Mrdeza 6 6 2
S. Talbi 0 1 0
10:45
FT T. Andrianjafitrimo 3 4 0
K. Nara 6 6 2
12:05
FT K. Piter 6 1 2 1
L. Fruhvirtova 2 6 6 2
12:50
FT E. Cocciaretto 3 1 0
A. Gasanova 6 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W100 Nicholasville (USA), hard (Indoor)
21:45 FT W. Osuigwe 6 6 2
A. Sutjiadi 3 3 0
23:50 FT D. Lao 3 6 0
M. Barthel 6 7 2
00:10 FT M. Bouzkova 6 6 2
M. Hibi 1 2 0
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Cancun 5 (Mexico), hard
15:00
FT B. Collens 6 6 2
N. Nadel 4 2 0
15:00
FT E. Ganga 5 7 6 2
E. Lavender 7 6 4 1
15:00
FT R. Mcadoo 6 7 2
F. A. Sanz-Llaneza 0 5 0
16:30
FT K. Koldobski 2 0 0
M. Aikawa 6 6 2
16:30
FT G. T. Pedretti 6 6 2
T. Fiquet 1 2 0
16:30
FT E. Piai 6 2 6 2
N. Kurata 1 6 4 1
18:00
FT M. P. Perez Garcia 4 6 2 1
L. Proctor 6 4 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Hamilton (New Zealand), hard
00:00 FT V. Yang 6 6 2
T. Mar 1 0 0
01:00 FT A. Graovac 6 6 2
A. Sinha 4 0 0
01:00 FT S. Park 6 6 2
C. Hosonuma 2 2 0
23:00 FT M. Akiyama 7 3 6 2
E. Tse 5 6 3 1
23:00 FT C. Kempenaers-Pocz 6 6 2
K. Southwood 2 2 0
23:00 FT G. Schumacher 6 6 2
S. Weekley 1 4 0
00:30 FT S. Nakano 6 0 0
A. Dikosavljevic 7 6 2
00:30 FT E. Shimizu 2 7 7 2
E. Routliffe 6 6 5 1
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Heraklion (Greece), clay
09:00
FT M. Colmegna 6 3 6 2
M. Viviani 1 6 1 1
09:00
FT A. Vasilescu 5 5 0
R. Koelzer 7 7 2
10:30
FT T. Pachkaleva 6 6 2
I. Divac 1 0 0
10:30
FT A. Ukolova 1 6 1 1
M. Spigarelli 6 4 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 6 (Tunisia), hard
09:30 FT K. Hering 6 2 2 1
V. Wolff 3 6 6 2
09:30 FT L. Ponomar 1 3 0
A. Tikhonova 6 6 2
09:30 FT D. Vukovic 4 6 6 2
B. Lombardo 6 3 2 1
11:00 FT L. Bencheikh 6 3 6 2
A. Michalitsch 2 6 0 1
11:00 FT A. Kalita 6 6 2
A. Pribylova 3 1 0
11:00 FT E. Vedder 4 3 0
E. Maloney 6 6 2
12:30 FT I. Ibbou 2 6 7 2
M. Shusharina 6 3 5 1
12:30 FT K. Rinaldo Persson 6 6 2
L. Malmqvist 4 2 0
12:30 FT A. Rushiti 3 2 0
M. Tkacheva 6 6 2
ITF Women - Singles: W25 Grenoble (France), hard (Indoor)
10:00 FT A. Hartono 2 2 0
A. Hesse 6 6 2
10:00 FT D. Parry 4 2 0
E. Jacquemot 6 6 2
11:30 FT K. Deichmann 6 6 2
M. Georges 3 2 0
13:30 FT J. Niemeier 2 6 5 1
E. Guerrero Alvarez 6 1 7 2
13:30 Ret. J. Pieri 6 2 1
M. Arcangioli 2 2 0
15:00 FT D. Satralova 4 1 0
S. Bandecchi 6 6 2

Tennis results from 11.02.2020 of ATP/WTA tour & worldwide tournaments.